Logitech MK120 US (920-002550)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £27.82to £39.644 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless: No
• USB keyboard with splash-resistant design
• Low-profile keys with standard F-keys and numeric keypad
• Optical mouse with precise tracking and ergonomic shape
• Compatible with Windows, Linux, and Chrome OS
• Plug-and-play functionality for easy setup
• Cable length of 1.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK120 US (920-002550)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Desktop MK120 920-002550
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.82
Shipping: Free
Logitech Desktop Mk120. Connectivity Technology: Wired Device Interface: Usb Key 920-002550
Logitech Desktop Mk120. Connectivity Technology: Wired Device Interface: Usb Key, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK120 Keyboard and Mouse 920-002550
Logitech MK120 Keyboard and Mouse 920-002550, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Logitech G Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Windows, QWERTY Spanish Layout ‎920-002550
Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Windows, QWERTY Spanish Layout, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£39.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
USB keyboard with splash-resistant design
Low-profile keys with standard F-keys and numeric keypad
Optical mouse with precise tracking and ergonomic shape
Compatible with Windows, Linux, and Chrome OS
Plug-and-play functionality for easy setup
Cable length of 1.5 m
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK120 US (920-002550)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 235 Keyboard and Mouse Set (1Y4D0AA)
£28.85
Compare Prices
20 offers
LogiLink ID0161
£28.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo US (920-004509)
£34.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Combo MK330
£29.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
£26.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Wireless Keyboard and Mouse 300 (3ML04AA)
£29.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell KM5221W US
£26.26
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hama CKM-200
£26.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.82
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£39.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel