Logitech MK120 Desktop CH (920-002559)

Price History
• Wireless: No
• Splash-resistant up to 60 ml
• High-resolution optical mouse with 1000 DPI
• Ergonomic design for comfortable use
• Easy plug & play setup via USB
• Keyboard dimensions: 450 x 155 x 23.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK120 Desktop CH (920-002559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse for Windows - CH ‎QWERTZ 920-002559>>Logitech
CH ‎QWERTZ
prodImage
£26.31
Shipping: Free
Logitech Desktop MK120 169966
This USB wired keyboard and mouse combo is built to last in busy school settings. Students enjoy comfortable keys a standard and familiar layout with full-size F keys and a number pad. Durable keys last up to 10 million keystrokes. The silicone cover tightly wraps the entire keyboard to provide a liquid barrier tested to withstand frequent cleaning and disinfecting for safe shared use. Bold bright white characters ensure all studentseven those with less-than-perfect visioncan easily read them. Ambidextrous optical mouse delivers smooth tracking for all-day use by left- and right-handed students. Out-of-the-box compatibility. [12] [1] Number lock key excluded from 10 million keystroke life. [2] Tested to withstand 2700 wipe cycles with alcohol; equal to 5 classroom sessions per day 180 classroom days per year over 3 years.
prodImage
£28.61
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse for Windows - CH ‎QWERTZ
CH ‎QWERTZ
prodImage
£32.18
Shipping: Free
Logitech Desktop MK120, Swiss USB QWERTZ Swiss Black keyboard
A durable duo that brings comfort, style and simplicitytogether. Feel-good typing Your hands will enjoy the low-profile, whisper-quiet keys...
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse for Windows, ‎QWERTZ Swiss Layout - Blac ‎920-002559
Logitech MK120 Wired Keyboard and Mouse for Windows, ‎QWERTZ Swiss Layout - Blac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£37.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Splash-resistant up to 60 ml
High-resolution optical mouse with 1000 DPI
Ergonomic design for comfortable use
Easy plug & play setup via USB
Keyboard dimensions: 450 x 155 x 23.5 mm
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK120 Desktop CH (920-002559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink ID0104
£26.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 (9DF28AA)
£26.15
Compare Prices
27 offers
Logitech MK120 NL
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK235 US
£32.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
£28.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Combo MK330
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced US (920-008685)
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£26.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.61
Shipping: Free
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£32.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel