Logitech K400 Plus Wireless CH (920-007133)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: Radio, USB, USB receiver
• Wireless keyboard with integrated touchpad
• Compatible with Windows and Android operating systems
• Wireless range of 10 m
• Key lifespan of 5 million keystrokes
• Dimensions: Width 35.4 cm, Depth 14.0 cm, Height 2.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K400 Plus Wireless CH (920-007133)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Wireless Touch Keyboard K400 Plus 35313
Designed for laid-back control PC-to-TV entertainment shouldn't be hard work. Kick back and navigate your TV-connected computer from the comfort of your couch! Integrated wireless keyboard with touchpad Enjoy seamless control of your PC-to-TV entertainment without the hassle and clutter of a separate keyboard and mouse.Comfortable quiet keys and a large (3.5-inch) touchpad make navigation effortless. 10-meter (33-foot) wireless range Watch video browse the web chat with friends and more without annoying delays or dropouts. - Responsive trouble-free connection even in large spaces. - Wireless range may vary depending on operating environment and computer setup. Media-friendly TV keyboard You are instantly comfortable using the K400 Plus. Layout is designed for relaxed media interaction. - Easy-access volume controls and arrow keys. - Second left-click button lets you navigate and make selections with two hands. - Shortcuts for Windows and Android users. - Hot keys work right from the box; no configuration required. Plug-and-play setup Setting up K400 Plus is a snap. Plug the tiny Unifying receiver into a USB port and start the fun.Use the keyboard receiver to connect up to six Unifying devices to your computer. 18-month battery life You might forget this keyboard needs batteries. - Virtually eliminates the hassle of replacing batteries. - Use the on/off switch to extend battery life even further. - Battery life was independently tested for two-hour use per day. Actual battery life will vary with use settings and environmental conditions. Works with multiple operating systems Designed for use with Windows 7 Windows 8 Windows 10 and later Android 5.0 or later and Chrome OS. Customizable control Use K400 Plus right from the box or personalize key and touchpad settings with Logitech Options software.
prodImage
£45.74
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Touch Keyboard K400 Plus. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100% 920-007133
Logitech Wireless Touch Keyboard K400 Plus. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100%, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£46.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless keyboard with integrated touchpad
Compatible with Windows and Android operating systems
Wireless range of 10 m
Key lifespan of 5 million keystrokes
Dimensions: Width 35.4 cm, Depth 14.0 cm, Height 2.4 cm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Radio, USB, USB receiver

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K400 Plus Wireless CH (920-007133)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 34 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 29 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Satechi Extended Wireless Keypad Mac
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
R-Go Tools Numpad Break Wireless
£45.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Bluetooth Easy-Switch Keyboard
£44.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 US
£44.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington KB150 EQ
£42.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Wireless Multi-Mode Pro (4Y41S04673)
£48.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS KW100
£41.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£45.74
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£46.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel