Logitech G305

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G305
from £15.59to £213.0060 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 12,000 dpi
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 6
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Dimensions: W62 mm x H38 mm x D116 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G305
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

60 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 12K Sensor, 12,000 DPI, Lightweight, 6 Programmable Buttons, 250h Battery Life, On-Board Memory, PC/Mac, Lilac DR-0RIK-TYPR
HERO sensor – Next-gen HERO sensor delivers up to 10x the power efficiency over previous generations This optical sensor is capable of exceptional accuracy and responsiveness with 400 IPS precision and up to 12,000 DPI sensitivity
prodImage
£51.44
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-005283 G305 Recoil Gaming Mouse 910005283
Logitech 910-005283 G305 Recoil Gaming Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 12K Sensor, 12,000 DPI, Li 910005283
Logitech G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 12K Sensor, 12,000 DPI, Li, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£52.03
Shipping: Free
Logitech G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 12K Sensor, 12,000 Black 910-005280
Logitech G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 12K Sensor, 12,000 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£52.18
£53.18
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Logitech G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse – 12,000 DPI, Ambidextrous, White
Logitech G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse – 12,000 DPI, Ambidextrous, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse & The Sims 4 Lovestruck Expansion Pack(for PC)-Soft Bundle B0DKPCVW35
HERO Gaming Sensor: Next-gen HERO mouse sensor delivers up to 10x the power efficiency over other gaming mice with exceptional accuracy and responsiveness thanks to 400 IPS precision and up to 12000 DPI sensitivity LIGHTSPEED Wireless: Ultra-fast LIGHTSPEED Wireless technology gives you a lag-free gaming experience. The G305 wireless gaming mouse delivers incredible responsiveness and reliability with a super-fast 1ms report rate for competition-level performance Ultra-Long Battery Life: The G305 wireless Logitech mouse boasts an incredible 250 hours of continuous gameplay on a single AA battery so you can play at peak performance without worrying about running out of power Check the Cupid’s Corner app for matches that make your Sim’s heart flutter; Then, set up a date with the new date planning system; You’ll choose where to go and what to do, crafting romantic rendezvous that’ll leave Sims swooning Turn-Ons and Turn-Offs will determine how attracted Sims are to each other; They can include interests, interactions, and more! Discover these as your Sims get to know their partners, build relationships, and maintain Romantic Satisfaction Romance isn’t just a word, it’s a skill that unlocks seductive interactions; For Sims with romantic aspirations, romance is a way of life; Truly hopeless romantics can even become Romance Consultants and make a career out of loving love
prodImage
£54.98
£59.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech G305 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO Sensor, 12,000 DPI, Lightweight, 6 Programmable Buttons, 250h Battery Life, On-Board Memory, Compatible with PC/Mac - Blue (German Packaging) B07W6HMCFK
HERO sensor – Next-gen HERO sensor delivers up to 10x the power efficiency over previous generations This optical sensor is capable of exceptional accuracy and responsiveness with 400 IPS precision and up to 12,000 DPI sensitivity Ultra-fast LIGHTSPEED Wireless technology gives you a lag-free gaming experience. G305 delivers incredible responsiveness and reliability with a super fast 1 ms report rate for competition-level performance. Play at peak performance without worrying about running out of power. G305 boasts an incredible 250 hours of continuous gameplay at 1ms report rate in Performance mode on just one AA battery. G305 has a battery indicator light that flashes red at 15% battery remaining. Switch to Endurance mode via Logitech Gaming Software and extend battery life up to 9 months on a single AA battery. Endurance mode reports at 8 ms. G305 is designed to be lightweight for high maneuverability. Wireless does not have to mean heavy. G305 is a lightweight gaming mouse that comes in at only 99 grams thanks to efficient lightweight mechanical design and ultra-efficient battery usage. The durable, compact design with built-in nano receiver storage makes G305 not just a great desktop mouse, but also a great laptop travel companion. Use it with a gaming desktop or throw it into a bag with a gaming laptop to play anywhere.
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
Logitech G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 12K Sensor, 12,000 DPI, Lig 910-006015
Logitech G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 12K Sensor, 12,000 DPI, Lig, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech G305 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO Sensor, 12,000 DPI, Lightweight, 6 Programmable Buttons, 250h Battery Life, On-Board Memory, Compatible with PC/Mac - Blue (German Packaging)
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 12K Sensor, 12,000 DPI, Li 910005283
Logitech G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 12K Sensor, 12,000 DPI, Li, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£61.11
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-005282 G305 Recoil Gaming Mouse
Logitech 910-005282 G305 Recoil Gaming Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£61.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse 910-005292
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£64.16
Shipping: Free
Logitech G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 12K Sensor, 12,000 White 910-005292
Logitech G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 12K Sensor, 12,000 White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G305 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse, Hero 12K One size, White 910-005292
Logitech G G305 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse, Hero 12K One size, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
Logitech G305 Lighspeed Wireless 3038758
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£64.72
Shipping: Free
Logitech G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 12K Sensor, 12,000 White 910-005292
Logitech G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 12K Sensor, 12,000 White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£66.09
Shipping: Free
Logitech G305 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse - 12,000 DPI, 250h Battery, Lilac
Logitech G305 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse - 12,000 DPI, 250h Battery, Lilac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£66.11
Shipping: Free
Logitech G305 Wireless Gaming Mouse Hero Sensor (12000 DPI, Lightweight, 6 Programmable Buttons, 250h battery life 1ms polling rate 910-005282
Logitech G305 Wireless Gaming Mouse Hero Sensor (12000 DPI,Lightweight, 6 Programmable Buttons, 250h battery life 1ms pollingrate HERO sensor...
prodImage
£68.20
Shipping: Free
Logitech G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, Black & G213 Prodigy Gaming Keyboard, LIGHTSYNC RGB Backlit Keys, Dedicated Multi-Media Keys, QWERTY UK Layout - Black B09QT5RN5Z
Product 1: HERO Gaming Sensor: Next-gen HERO mouse sensor delivers up to 10x the power efficiency over other gaming mice with exceptional accuracy and responsiveness thanks to 400 IPS precision and up to 12000 DPI sensitivity Product 1: LIGHTSPEED Wireless: Ultra-fast LIGHTSPEED Wireless technology gives you a lag-free gaming experience. The G305 wireless gaming mouse delivers incredible responsiveness and reliability with a super-fast 1ms report rate for competition-level performance Product 1: Ultra-Long Battery Life: The G305 wireless Logitech mouse boasts an incredible 250 hours of continuous gameplay on a single AA battery so you can play at peak performance without worrying about running out of power Product 1: Lightweight design: Thanks to an efficient mechanical design, the G305 gaming mouse weighs in at only 99 grams for high manoeuvrability Product 2: RGB LIGHTSYNC: Personalise five individual lighting zones from a spectrum of over 16.8 million colours on this USB wiredgaming keyboard Product 2: Full-Sized Keyboard: The slim body of this gaming keyboard is designed for gaming and productivity, the durable construction repels liquids, crumbs and dirt for easy clean-up Product 2: High Performance Keys: Bringing together tactile feel and performance, the G213 RGB gaming keyboard has keys with performance profile similar to mechanical switches built for the way gamers play Product 2: Anti-Ghosting Gaming Matrix: With the Logitech G213 PC gaming keyboard, you are in control even when pressing multiple keys simultaneously for optimal gaming performance
prodImage
£69.98
£74.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse and G413 TKL SE Mechanical Gaming Keyboard – mouse with HERO sensor and compact keyboard – PC/Mac - Black B0BK585QV3
Paired for serious gaming: G305 wireless gaming mouse and G413 TKL SE come together for those who need performance in play Made for play duo: Enjoy up to 250 hrs of continuous play with G305’s ultra-long battery life; G413 TKL SE offers PBT keycaps for durability intense enough to match your level of play Stay in control: G305 boasts 6 programmable buttons with mechanical tensioning; G413 TKL SE offers 6-key rollover with anti-ghosting for reliable key input without delay G305 features LIGHTSPEED wireless for ultra-fast connectivity with pro-grade reliability and responsiveness HERO gaming sensor delivers incredible accuracy with zero smoothing, acceleration, or filtering while conserving power consumption for efficient, effective play G413 TKL SE offers the reliable satisfaction of mechanical tactile switches, in a compact tenkeyless design made of aluminium alloy; includes backlighting for sleek, durable play
prodImage
£69.98
£74.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 12K Sensor, 12,000 DPI, Lig 910-006023
Logitech G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 12K Sensor, 12,000 DPI, Lig, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£77.58
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G Pro X Over Ear Gaming Headset, Black and Logitech G G305 EWR2 Wireless 6 - Button Gaming Mouse, Black B09QT5PP9N
Product 1: Blue VO!CE microphone Technology: Detachable pro-grade microphone filters tune your voice in real time to sound richer, cleaner and more professional Product 1: DTS Headphone:X 2.0: Next-gen 7.1 surround sound provides greater positional and distance awareness Product 1: Comfortable memory foam padding: Soft memory foam earpads with your choice of premium passive noise-cancelling leatherette or soft, breathable velour for supreme comfort Product 1: Comfortable memory foam padding: Soft memory foam earpads with your choice of premium passive noise-cancelling leatherette or soft, breathable velour for supreme comfort Product 2: HERO Gaming Sensor: Next-gen HERO mouse sensor delivers up to 10x the power efficiency over other gaming mice with exceptional accuracy and responsiveness thanks to 400 IPS precision and up to 12000 DPI sensitivity Product 2: LIGHTSPEED Wireless: Ultra-fast LIGHTSPEED Wireless technology gives you a lag-free gaming experience. The G305 wireless gaming mouse delivers incredible responsiveness and reliability with a super-fast 1ms report rate for competition-level performance Product 2: Ultra-Long Battery Life: The G305 wireless Logitech mouse boasts an incredible 250 hours of continuous gameplay on a single AA battery so you can play at peak performance without worrying about running out of power Product 2: Lightweight design: Thanks to an efficient mechanical design, the G305 gaming mouse weighs in at only 99 grams for high manoeuvrability
prodImage
£79.98
£84.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 12K Sensor, 12,000 DPI, Lig 910-006015
Logitech G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 12K Sensor, 12,000 DPI, Lig, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£80.73
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-005282 Gaming Keyboard & Mouse Wireless Black Durable Design
Logitech 910-005282 Gaming Keyboard & Mouse Wireless Black Durable Design, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 12K Sensor, 12,000 DPI, Lightweight, 6 Programmable Buttons, 250h Battery Life, On-Boar
HERO Gaming Sensor: Next-gen HERO mouse sensor delivers up to 10x the power efficiency over other gaming mice with exceptional accuracy and...
prodImage
£114.59
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-005291 G305 Gaming Mouse Optical White 6 Buttons 12000 dpi
Logitech 910-005291 G305 Gaming Mouse Optical White 6 Buttons 12000 dpi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£116.39
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-006014 Keyboard & Mouse combo ergonomic black wireless
Logitech 910-006014 Keyboard & Mouse combo ergonomic black wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£122.29
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-006022 Keyboards & Mice Wireless Compact Black Durable Design
Logitech 910-006022 Keyboards & Mice Wireless Compact Black Durable Design, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£122.69
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G305 mouse Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 12000 DPI 910-006023
G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse LIGHTSPEED Wireless for All G305 is a LIGHTSPEED wireless gaming mouse designed for serious performance with...
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
G Pro X Over Ear Gaming Headset, Black and Logitech G G305 EWR2 Wireless 6 - Button Gaming Mouse, Black
Logitech G G Pro X Over Ear Gaming Headset, Black and Logitech G G305 EWR2 Wireless 6 - Button Gaming Mouse, Black Logitech G PRO X Gaming-Headset,
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W62 mm x H38 mm x D116 mm
Weight:99 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:6
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):6
Sampling Rate:12,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G305
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech M330 Silent Plus
£15.39
Compare Prices
40 offers
Speedlink Calado SL-6343
£15.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech POP Wireless (910-007411)
£16.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lenovo 400 (GY50R91293)
£15.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220-BLK)
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington MY430 EQ
£13.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Leitz Cosy SureTrack
£15.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Cherry MW 2400
£15.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech M240 Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Dicota D32045
£15.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G305
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
the_phone_centre_nn1
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel