Kipling Seoul

Manufacturer: Kipling
from £49.00to £161.44117 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H45 Centimetre x W33 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
• Weight: 0.72 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kipling Seoul
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

117 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling SEOUL Backpack B0DB8RMTNV
Metal Robot Monkey D ring Zipped main compartment 4 functional compartments (1 laptop + 1 wallet + 2 pen) 15 inch laptop compartment
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Methyl Blue NC RRP £87 KI333573H
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Methyl Blue NC RRP £87, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack with Laptop Protection SIGNATURE PRINT RRP £98 KPKI6269DD2
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack with Laptop Protection SIGNATURE PRINT RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack, Grey Gris (Grey) VFN-KPKI521089L1.1
Large Backpack 100 percent Polyamide 44 Height x 35 Width x 20.5 Depth cm 0.65kg Weight x 27L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£62.74
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack, Grey Gris (Grey) KI521089L
Large Backpack 100 percent Polyamide 44 Height x 35 Width x 20.5 Depth cm 0.65kg Weight x 27L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£63.19
Shipping: Free
Kipling Seoul Backpack KPKI5140CD7
LARGE BACKPACK 44 Height x 35 Width x 20.5 Depth cm 0.65kg Weight and 27L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£64.76
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling SEOUL School Backpack, 44 cm, 27 liters, Blue (Methyl Nc)
Features to be updated later to be updated later to be updated later to be updated later to be updated later Product DescriptionDescription...
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: Free
Kipling Backpacks Seoul Active Denim
Join the Pac: even with its small size, the Seoul S backpack is great when you need something practical to conquer busy days. As usual with the...
prodImage
£80.92
Shipping: Free
Kipling Backpack SEOUL CABIN KPKI9986P391
Kipling Backpack SEOUL CABIN Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Backpack SEOUL CABIN KPKI99867ML1
Kipling Backpack SEOUL CABIN Beige Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kipling Seoul Backpack Rucksack True Pink 27 Litre Rrp£98
Kipling Seoul Backpack Rucksack True Pink 27 Litre Rrp£98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Seoul Laptop/Tablet Backpack Rucksack Range of Colours NEW Colours KPKI521089L1
Kipling Seoul Laptop/Tablet Backpack Rucksack Range of Colours NEW Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£64.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.74 / Unit
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Green Moss RRP £98 KPKI521088D
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Green Moss RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£64.99
£66.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack with Laptop Protection GREY GRIS RRP £98 KPKI521089L
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack with Laptop Protection GREY GRIS RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Seoul Backpack B0CK1B242G
LARGE BACKPACK 44 Height x 35 Width x 20.5 Depth cm 0.65kg Weight and 27L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£65.51
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) FBA_VFN-KPKI521096V
Large Backpack 100 percent Polyamide 44 Height x 35 Width x 20.5 Depth cm 0.65kg Weight x 27L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£65.63
Shipping: Free
Kipling Seoul Laptop/Tablet Backpack Rucksack Range of Colours NEW Colours KPKI521096V
Kipling Seoul Laptop/Tablet Backpack Rucksack Range of Colours NEW Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£65.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.38 / Unit
Kipling Women's Seoul Small Backpack, Black Noir, S B07TRP3421
Seoul Small has all of the iconic features and benefits Kipling is known for. It's equipped with padded shoulder straps, a durable exterior, a tablet sleeve and a roomy interior. Easily fits all of life’s essentials and get on your way! The perfect petite size, Seoul Small's adjustable padded backpack straps, and two front zip pockets make Seoul the smart-sized pack for travel, , college, business, or even as a diaper bag. Made from Kipling’s signature water resistant, easy to clean crinkled nylon, this slim, versatile daypack is lightweight at just 1.06 lbs. At Kipling, it's more important to have personal style than perfect style. That's why our quality, durable bags are sold in over 80 countries and come in fun colors for s, s, s & adults.
prodImage
£66.80
Shipping: Free
Kipling Seoul Holiday Waves Backpack Rucksack 27 Litre RRP£98
Kipling Seoul Holiday Waves Backpack Rucksack 27 Litre RRP£98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Backpack - RUCKSACK Fantasy Blue Rrp£98
Kipling SEOUL Backpack - RUCKSACK Fantasy Blue Rrp£98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Seoul Laptop/Tablet Backpack Rucksack Range of Colours NEW Colours KPKI5210P39
Kipling Seoul Laptop/Tablet Backpack Rucksack Range of Colours NEW Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£67.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.98 / Unit
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack, Black Noir (Black) B07V3M6PHS
Large Backpack 100 percent Polyamide 44 Height x 35 Width x 20.5 Depth cm 0.65kg Weight x 27L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£67.43
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack, Black Noir (Black) amazo-35.67-25107-RPL--71.99-ME
Large Backpack 100 percent Polyamide 44 Height x 35 Width x 20.5 Depth cm 0.65kg Weight x 27L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£67.91
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Seoul BTS Backpack, Resort Navy, 13.75''L x 17.25''H x 8''D, Women's Seoul Bts Backpack B0DMG6B7DC
Our best-selling backpack that highlights all of the iconic features and benefits Kipling is known for. The Seoul backpack is equipped with padded shoulder straps, a durable exterior and roomy interior. Easily fits all of life’s essentials (big & small), plus it has a built-in protective sleeve for your 15 inch laptop, too! Adjustable padded backpack straps, two front zip pockets, and water bottle pockets make Seoul the ideal pack for travel, academics, business, or even as a diaper bag. Made from Kipling’s signature water resistant, easy to clean crinkled nylon, this large, versatile daypack is lightweight at just 1.41 lbs. At Kipling, it's more important to have personal style than perfect style. That's why our quality, durable bags are sold in over 80 countries and come in fun colors for adults.
prodImage
£68.29
Shipping: Free
SALE Kipling Seoul Bridal Rose Large BACKPACK Rucksack 27 Litre RRP£98
SALE Kipling Seoul Bridal Rose Large BACKPACK Rucksack 27 Litre RRP£98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Easy Grey B0GH9JZHPV
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£69.12
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Backpack KPKI52101BN1
Metal Robot Monkey D ring Zipped main compartment 4 functional compartments (1 laptop + 1 wallet + 2 pen) 15 inch laptop compartment
prodImage
£69.47
Shipping: Free
Kipling Seoul Backpack VFN-KPKI5140CD71
LARGE BACKPACK 44 Height x 35 Width x 20.5 Depth cm 0.65kg Weight and 27L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack, Fantasy Blue Bl (Blue) 6U-W6PN-FPEO
Kipling’s Clas Seoul is a large, lightweight backpack with a useful laptop compartment and a spacious interior. Designed with a handy top handle, adjustable straps and plenty of pockets to keep everything safe, secure and super organized throughout the day. Clas Seoul is ideal whether you’re planning a fun-filled day of leisure, exploring the city or relaxing in style on your daily commute. Adjustable backpack straps Top handle Puff monkey Water repellent
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL School Backpack, 44 cm, 27 liters, Multicolour (Music Print) KI521052M
to be updated later to be updated later to be updated later to be updated later to be updated later
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H45 Centimetre x W33 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Weight:0.72 kg
Functions
Material:Nylon
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M
Kipling Seoul
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.08
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 119 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 55 Prices
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 87 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£57.46
Kipling ElysiaCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 60 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 30 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£56.24
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.25
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Daylite Plus
£49.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tatonka City Trail 19
£49.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Wyoming
£39.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vaude Coreway 17
£49.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gregory Nano 16
£48.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jansport Big Student 43.5 x 32.5 x 19 cm
£49.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nitro Chase
£54.23
Compare Prices
17 offers
Osprey Daylite 13
£50.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salomon Trailblazer 10
£50.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
thenecessity
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
pebblesonlinecouk2010
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£62.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel