Kipling Seoul

Manufacturer: Kipling
from £49.00to £161.44119 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H45 Centimetre x W33 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
• Weight: 0.72 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kipling Seoul
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

119 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack with Laptop Protection MEMORY PINK SS2026 RRP £98 KPKI52100PN
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack with Laptop Protection MEMORY PINK SS2026 RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack w Laptop Protection TREASURE GREEN SS2026 RRP £98 KPKI51401HW
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack w Laptop Protection TREASURE GREEN SS2026 RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack with Laptop Protection SMOOTH KHAKI SS2026 RRP £98 KPKI52101NA
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack with Laptop Protection SMOOTH KHAKI SS2026 RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Cloud Metal C RRP £116 KI506268A
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Cloud Metal C RRP £116, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack with Laptop Protection BLUE GREEN BL RRP £98 KPKI5140CD7
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack with Laptop Protection BLUE GREEN BL RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Monkey Sound RRP £93 KI514025Y
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Monkey Sound RRP £93, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Chalk Grey RRP £97 KI636362M
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Chalk Grey RRP £97, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack with Laptop Protection EASY GREY SS2026 RRP £98 KPKI52109RW
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack with Laptop Protection EASY GREY SS2026 RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Seoul Cloudy Sky Blue Backpack Rucksack RRP£98
Kipling Seoul Cloudy Sky Blue Backpack Rucksack RRP£98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Laser Blue RRP £93 KI333547U
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Laser Blue RRP £93, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Urban Jungle RRP £93 KI626949L
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Urban Jungle RRP £93, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Almost Coral RRP £98 KPKI5210CW5
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Almost Coral RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack with Laptop Protection BLUE BLEU 2 RRP £98 KPKI521096V
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack with Laptop Protection BLUE BLEU 2 RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack with Laptop Protection BLACK KHAKI BL SS2026 RRP£98 KPKI51405FY
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack with Laptop Protection BLACK KHAKI BL SS2026 RRP£98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack with Laptop Protection BLACK NOIR RRP £98 KPKI5210P39
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack with Laptop Protection BLACK NOIR RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack with Laptop Protection VIP PURPLE SS2026 RRP£98 KPKI51404PI
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack with Laptop Protection VIP PURPLE SS2026 RRP£98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack with Laptop Protection BRIDAL ROSE RRP £98 KPKI514046Y
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack with Laptop Protection BRIDAL ROSE RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack, Green Moss (Green) B083YF4G7V
Large Backpack 100 percent Polyamide 44 Height x 35 Width x 20.5 Depth cm 0.65kg Weight x 27L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) FBA_VFN-KPKI521096V
Large Backpack 100 percent Polyamide 44 Height x 35 Width x 20.5 Depth cm 0.65kg Weight x 27L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack, Bridal Rose (Pink) FBA_KI514046Y
Large Backpack 100 percent Polyamide 44 Height x 35 Width x 20.5 Depth cm 0.65kg Weight x 27L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£70.72
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack, Bridal Rose (Pink) B07N1HP83D
Large Backpack 100 percent Polyamide 44 Height x 35 Width x 20.5 Depth cm 0.65kg Weight x 27L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£70.72
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Memory Pink B0GH9D6J64
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£71.13
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Treasure Green B0GH9CYX4K
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£71.75
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Smooth Khaki B0GH9ZXG6L
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£71.75
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Seoul 15" Laptop Backpack, Durable, Roomy with Padded Shoulder Straps, Built-In Protective Sleeve, Poppy Aqua C, 12.75''L x 17.25''H x 8''D, Seoul 15" Laptop Backpack, Durable, Roomy B0DMFXGMLT
Our best-selling backpack that highlights all of the iconic features and benefits Kipling is known for. The Seoul backpack is equipped with padded shoulder straps, a durable exterior and roomy interior. Easily fits all of life’s essentials (big & small), plus it has a built-in protective sleeve for your 15 inch laptop, too! Adjustable padded backpack straps, two front zip pockets, and water bottle pockets make Seoul the ideal pack for travel, academics, business, or even as a diaper bag. Made from Kipling’s signature water resistant, easy to clean crinkled nylon, this large, versatile daypack is lightweight at just 1.41 lbs. At Kipling, it's more important to have personal style than perfect style. That's why our quality, durable bags are sold in over 80 countries and come in fun colors for adults.
prodImage
£71.96
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Backpack B0FHLN9Q8Y
Padded, adjustable straps and Top handle Kipling furry monkey and Round Kipling logo 3 zipped front pockets and 2 elasticated open side pockets Zipped main compartment, Laptop compartment, Phone, pen and wallet compartments Zipped inside pocket
prodImage
£73.23
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack, Green Moss (Green) YZ-Z4EY-E230
Large Backpack 100 percent Polyamide 44 Height x 35 Width x 20.5 Depth cm 0.65kg Weight x 27L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack, Green Moss (Green) KI521088D
Large Backpack 100 percent Polyamide 44 Height x 35 Width x 20.5 Depth cm 0.65kg Weight x 27L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Crazy Leaves RRP £98 KPKI62691DU
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Crazy Leaves RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Seoul 15" Laptop Backpack, Durable, Roomy with Padded Shoulder Straps, Built-in Protective Sleeve, Coral Sea C, 12.75''L x 17.25''H x 8''D, Seoul 15" Laptop Backpack, Durable, Roomy OD-Y8GI-YIIG
prodImage
£73.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H45 Centimetre x W33 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Weight:0.72 kg
Functions
Material:Nylon
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M
Kipling Seoul
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.08
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 119 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 55 Prices
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 88 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£57.46
Kipling ElysiaCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 60 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 30 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£56.24
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.25
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Daylite Plus
£49.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tatonka City Trail 19
£49.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Wyoming
£39.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vaude Coreway 17
£49.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gregory Nano 16
£48.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jansport Big Student 43.5 x 32.5 x 19 cm
£49.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nitro Chase
£54.23
Compare Prices
17 offers
Osprey Daylite 13
£50.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salomon Trailblazer 10
£50.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
thenecessity
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
pebblesonlinecouk2010
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel