Kipling Seoul

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H45 Centimetre x W33 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
• Weight: 0.72 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Seoul
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

100 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling SEOUL LAP Large Backpack - Dark Flower Stamp RRP £98 KPKI58164FM
Kipling SEOUL LAP Large Backpack - Dark Flower Stamp RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL LAP Large Backpack - Flower Stamp RRP £98 KPKI58168EM
Kipling SEOUL LAP Large Backpack - Flower Stamp RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL LAP Large Backpack - Intense Rose RRP £98 KPKI42752GU
Kipling SEOUL LAP Large Backpack - Intense Rose RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL LAP Large Backpack - U R Great Print RRP £98 KPKI58166KZ
Kipling SEOUL LAP Large Backpack - U R Great Print RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL LAP Large Backpack - Game Grey RRP £98 KPKI42757FK
Kipling SEOUL LAP Large Backpack - Game Grey RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - VIP Purple RRP £98 KPKI51404PI
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - VIP Purple RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Mineral Stripes RRP £98 KPKI6269GR5
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Mineral Stripes RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL LAP Large Backpack - Stylish Mokka RRP £98 KPKI2969TX5
Kipling SEOUL LAP Large Backpack - Stylish Mokka RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Blazing Blue RRP £98 KPKI5210IV0
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Blazing Blue RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL LAP Large Backpack - Vintage Blue RRP £98 KPKI2969UU3
Kipling SEOUL LAP Large Backpack - Vintage Blue RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL LAP Large Backpack - Black Noir RRP £98 KPKI2969P39
Kipling SEOUL LAP Large Backpack - Black Noir RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Moonlit Grey RRP £98 KPKI5210HV6
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Moonlit Grey RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Seoul 15" Laptop Backpack, Durable, Roomy with Padded Shoulder Straps, Built-in Protective Sleeve, Coral Sea C, 12.75''L x 17.25''H x 8''D, Seoul 15" Laptop Backpack, Durable, Roomy OD-Y8GI-YIIG
Our best-selling backpack that highlights all of the iconic features and benefits Kipling is known for. The Seoul backpack is equipped with padded shoulder straps, a durable exterior and roomy interior. Easily fits all of life’s essentials (big & small), plus it has a built-in protective sleeve for your 15 inch laptop, too! Adjustable padded backpack straps, two front zip pockets, and water bottle pockets make Seoul the ideal pack for travel, academics, business, or even as a diaper bag. Made from Kipling’s signature water resistant, easy to clean crinkled nylon, this large, versatile daypack is lightweight at just 1.41 lbs. At Kipling, it's more important to have personal style than perfect style. That's why our quality, durable bags are sold in over 80 countries and come in fun colors for adults.
prodImage
£79.33
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL VIP Purple B0GHB52LZP
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£80.68
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Signature Print B0CSP49RKD
100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£80.94
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - CC Graphics RRP £126 KI6144Y32
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - CC Graphics RRP £126, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Signature Print 195436933661_mfn
100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£82.07
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Backpack 1O-GVJU-WOBU
Padded, adjustable straps and Top handle Kipling furry monkey and Round Kipling logo 3 zipped front pockets and 2 elasticated open side pockets Zipped main compartment, Laptop compartment, Phone, pen and wallet compartments Zipped inside pocket
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Geo Feather RRP £98 KPKI62697FP
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Geo Feather RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Cosmo Blue C RRP £98 KPKI51402FT
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Cosmo Blue C RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Inviting Grey RRP £98 KPKI52108DH
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Inviting Grey RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL LAP POCKET Large Backpack - Black Pocket RRP £107 KPKI95318EP
Kipling SEOUL LAP POCKET Large Backpack - Black Pocket RRP £107, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£85.60
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL LAP Large Backpack - Smile Blue Block RRP £107 KPKI66585GV
Kipling SEOUL LAP Large Backpack - Smile Blue Block RRP £107, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£85.60
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling SEOUL School Backpack, 44 cm, 27 liters, Multicolour (Music Print) KI521052M
Features to be updated later to be updated later to be updated later to be updated later to be updated later Product DescriptionDescription...
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Women's Seoul, Silver (Cloud Metal C), No aplica KI506268A
Features Kipling Backpacks Women's leisure and sportswear backpack Seoul (ki506268a) Product DescriptionDescription Kipling women's...
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack, Signature Emb (Black)
Description. Double zipper closure main storage | 1 zippered front pocket, 2 inner pockets (pen x 2, open x 1), 1 top zipper pocket, 2 side gathered...
prodImage
£87.39
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL CABIN Large Travel Backpack - Casual Blue Combo RRP £112 KPKI99863RA
Kipling SEOUL CABIN Large Travel Backpack - Casual Blue Combo RRP £112, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£89.60
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL CABIN Large Travel Backpack - Black Noir RRP £112 KPKI9986P39
Kipling SEOUL CABIN Large Travel Backpack - Black Noir RRP £112, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£89.60
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL CABIN Large Travel Backpack - Soft Taupe Combo RRP £112 KPKI99867ML
Kipling SEOUL CABIN Large Travel Backpack - Soft Taupe Combo RRP £112, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£89.60
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Seoul Casual Daypack, 44 cm, 27 liters, Multicolour (Urban Jungle)
Features Laptop compartment Adjustable backpack straps Zipped front pocket Product DescriptionDescription Since '87, Kipling has been on...
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H45 Centimetre x W33 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Weight:0.72 kg
Functions
Material:Nylon
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Seoul
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£40.58
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 97 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£34.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 45 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£54.43
Kipling ElysiaCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.70
Kipling GabbieCompare 60 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£33.88
Kipling AlvarCompare 44 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 25 Prices
Kipling Amiel
£59.99
Kipling AmielCompare 1 Prices
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.35
Kipling Earthbeat SCompare 14 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£46.20
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 28 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£39.95
Kipling Art MiniCompare 81 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Sportlite 20
£49.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder R Black (JR7003)
£44.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken
£49.14
Compare Prices
30 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Mini
£49.51
Compare Prices
56 offers
The North Face Borealis
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Wolfegg
£49.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka City Trail 19
£48.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Ultimate
£57.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rains MSN Bag Mini
£48.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
£48.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.67
Shipping: Free
brand-sale-no1
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
The Necessity
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel