Kipling Seoul

Manufacturer: Kipling
from £49.00to £161.44120 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H45 Centimetre x W33 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
• Weight: 0.72 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kipling Seoul
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

120 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling SEOUL VIP Purple B0GHB52LZP
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£79.41
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Black Khaki Bl B0GHB1KRV4
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£79.41
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Inviting Grey RRP £98 KPKI52108DH
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Inviting Grey RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Geo Feather RRP £98 KPKI62697FP
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Geo Feather RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Easy Grey RRP £98 KPKI52109RW
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Easy Grey RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Bridal Rose RRP £98 KPKI514046Y
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Bridal Rose RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Cosmo Blue C RRP £98 KPKI51402FT
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - Cosmo Blue C RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL LAP POCKET Large Backpack - Black Pocket RRP £107 KPKI95318EP
Kipling SEOUL LAP POCKET Large Backpack - Black Pocket RRP £107, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£85.60
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL LAP Large Backpack - Smile Blue Block RRP £107 KPKI66585GV
Kipling SEOUL LAP Large Backpack - Smile Blue Block RRP £107, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£85.60
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling SEOUL School Backpack, 44 cm, 27 liters, Multicolour (Music Print) KI521052M
Features to be updated later to be updated later to be updated later to be updated later to be updated later Product DescriptionDescription...
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Women's Seoul, Silver (Cloud Metal C), No aplica KI506268A
Features Kipling Backpacks Women's leisure and sportswear backpack Seoul (ki506268a) Product DescriptionDescription Kipling women's...
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack, Bridal Rose (Pink) KI514046Y
Features Large Backpack 100 percent Polyamide 44 Height x 35 Width x 20.5 Depth cm 0.65kg Weight x 27L Volume Water repellent Product...
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL CABIN Large Travel Backpack - Casual Blue Combo RRP £112 KPKI99863RA
Kipling SEOUL CABIN Large Travel Backpack - Casual Blue Combo RRP £112, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£89.60
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL CABIN Large Travel Backpack - Black Noir RRP £112 KPKI9986P39
Kipling SEOUL CABIN Large Travel Backpack - Black Noir RRP £112, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£89.60
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL CABIN Large Travel Backpack - Soft Taupe Combo RRP £112 KPKI99867ML
Kipling SEOUL CABIN Large Travel Backpack - Soft Taupe Combo RRP £112, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£89.60
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Seoul Casual Daypack, 44 cm, 27 liters, Multicolour (Urban Jungle)
Features Laptop compartment Adjustable backpack straps Zipped front pocket Product DescriptionDescription Since '87, Kipling has been on...
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Black Khaki Bl KPKI51405FY
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - CC Graphics RRP £126 KI6144Y32
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack - CC Graphics RRP £126, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack, Signature Emb (Black) VFN-KPKI4034K59
Large Backpack with Padded Laptop Compartment 100% Polyamide 44 Height x 35 Width x 20.5 Depth cm 0.65kg Weight & 27L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL COLLEGE EXTRA Large Backpack - True Blue RRP £117 KPKI63504DX
Kipling SEOUL COLLEGE EXTRA Large Backpack - True Blue RRP £117, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£93.60
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL LAP Large Backpack - Bloom Crush Metallic RRP £117 KPKI29327KH
Kipling SEOUL LAP Large Backpack - Bloom Crush Metallic RRP £117, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£93.60
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack, Black Noir (Black) VFN-KPKI5210P39
Large Backpack 100 percent Polyamide 44 Height x 35 Width x 20.5 Depth cm 0.65kg Weight x 27L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£97.90
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Large Backpack, Black Noir (Black) B07V3M6PHS
Large Backpack 100 percent Polyamide 44 Height x 35 Width x 20.5 Depth cm 0.65kg Weight x 27L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£97.90
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Iris Purple C B0GH9P4M7P
50% Recycled Polyamide, 50% Polyamide
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Aqua Life B0GHB17WBS
100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Signature Print KPKI6269DD2
100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL Splash Blue KPKI51403KR
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Seoul Signature Print KPKI6269DD21001
Features 100% Reused Polyester Product DescriptionDescription Our best-selling backpack that highlights all of the iconic features and benefits...
prodImage
£120.37
Shipping: Free
Chipling Kipling Women's Seoul Small Backpack Durable Padded Shoulder Straps with Tablet Sleeve Bag Cool Camo Grey 10.5''L x 13.75''H x 6.75''D Modello KI56110HX
...
prodImage
£129.73
Shipping: Free
Kipling Seoul Extra Large 17"""" Laptop Backpack Bridal Lavender 66588493
KiplingSeoulExtraLarge17""""LaptopBackpackBridalLavender,BridalLavender,13.5''Lx18.25''Hx7.75''D
prodImage
£161.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H45 Centimetre x W33 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Weight:0.72 kg
Functions
Material:Nylon
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M
Kipling Seoul
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.08
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 119 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 87 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£57.46
Kipling ElysiaCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 60 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£56.24
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.25
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 63 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Daylite Plus
£49.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tatonka City Trail 19
£49.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Wyoming
£39.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vaude Coreway 17
£49.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gregory Nano 16
£48.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jansport Big Student 43.5 x 32.5 x 19 cm
£49.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nitro Chase
£54.23
Compare Prices
17 offers
Osprey Daylite 13
£50.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salomon Trailblazer 10
£50.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
thenecessity
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
pebblesonlinecouk2010
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£61.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel