iiyama G-Master G2441HSU-B1 Black Hawk

Price History
• Screen Size: 24 in"
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Power Consumption SDR: 12 kWh/1000h
• Screen Size: 60.5 cm
• MPN: G2441HSU-B1
• EPREL: 2,415,427
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master G2441HSU-B1 Black Hawk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
iiyama G2441HSU-B1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 p
Indulge in exceptional gaming excellence with the 24" G2441HSU monitor. This display boasts cutting-edge IPS panel technology. a 144Hz refresh rate. and an ultra-swift 1ms MPRT response time. Elevate your gaming adventure to the next level. thanks to FreeSync Technology and the Black Tuner function. ensuring crystal-clear visibility even in the darkest scenes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£75.30
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master G2441HSU-B1 24 inch 144Hz HD Gaming Display, 1ms (MPRT) IPS LCD with Adaptive Sync, 1920 x 1080, HDMI/DP B0FRC63SSN
144Hz - Rapid refresh rate and frame rate guarantee smooth, blur free and judder free graphics, with lower latency and lag improving response times for fast paced games. Especially suited to the fast pace games like FPS, racers, MOBA and sports where the 144Hz refresh rate delivers the crisp and sharp images needed to raise your game. 1ms - Fast response time is key to ultra-smooth gaming. It reduces ghosting and blurring providing the user with an improved graphic performance. IPS TECHNOLOGY - Covering 100% of the sRGB colour range, this IPS panel provides outstanding colour accuracy and wider viewing angles guaranteeing high-fidelity, vivid battleground scenes. Black Tuner - The users can adjust the brightness and the dark shades with the Black Tuner, giving greater viewing performance in shadowed areas and helping to spot the enemy earlier.
prodImage
£78.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
iiyama G-MASTER G2441HSU 24 IPS Full HD 144Hz 1ms Gaming Monitor G2441HSU-B1
Get Ahead with the G2441HSU-B1 Black HawkStep up your game with the iiyama G2441HSU-B1 Black Hawk a monitor built to keep you ahead of the competition. Combining cutting-edge IPS panel technology a 1ms MPRT response time and FreeSync support this 23.8” Full HD display delivers the performance color accuracy and smoothness every gamer needs to stay sharp and in control . Immersive Clarity with IPS Panel TechnologyEnjoy stunning visuals from every angle with IPS panel technology. Whether you’re gaming streaming or working the G2441HSU-B1 delivers consistent color reproduction and superior image quality. Say goodbye to washed-out tones—this monitor ensures every detail looks vibrant and accurate even during fast-paced action . Ultra-Fast 1ms MPRT Response TimeReact faster and play harder with the 1ms MPRT (Moving Picture Response Time). This ultra-fast performance eliminates motion blur and ghosting giving you crystal-clear visuals even during rapid movements. Perfect for FPS racing and competitive gaming every frame stays sharp so you can focus on precision and performance . Smooth Gameplay with FreeSync TechnologyExperience fluid tear-free gaming with AMD FreeSync™. By syncing your monitor’s refresh rate with your GPU FreeSync ensures ultra-smooth visuals free from screen tearing or stuttering. Whether you’re in the middle of a tense firefight or exploring vast open worlds gameplay feels seamless and responsive . Designed for Comfort and ConnectivityThe G2441HSU-B1 doesn’t just perform—it’s designed for your comfort. The ergonomic stand allows tilt adjustment while the flicker-free and blue light reduction technologies help reduce eye strain during long sessions. With HDMI and DisplayPort inputs plus a USB hub you can easily connect all your devices for a streamlined setup . Built for Gamers Perfect for Everyday UseFrom intense gaming sessions to everyday tasks the iiyama G2441HSU-B1 Black Hawk delivers exceptional versatility. Its sleek design reliable performance and vivid display make it the perfect all-rounder for anyone who demands speed clarity and comfort from their monitor..
prodImage
£89.97
£96.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Iiyama G-Master Black Hawk Gaming Monitor G2441HSU-B1 24" Black Ips Ultra Slim B
Iiyama G-Master Black Hawk Gaming Monitor G2441HSU-B1 24" Black Ips Ultra Slim B, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£95.55
Shipping: Free
iiyama G2441HSU-B1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black 413736
24 Black Ips Gaming Monitor 1X Hdmi 144Hz 1Ms Get Ahead With The G2441hsu Black Hawk Monitor With Ips Panel Technology And 1Ms Mprt Indulge In Exceptional Gaming Excellence With The 24 G2441hsu Monitor. This Display Boasts Cutting-Edge Ips Panel Technology A 144Hz Refresh Rate And An Ultra-Swift 1Ms Mprt Response Time. Elevate Your Gaming Adventure To The Next Level Thanks To Freesync Technology And The Black Tuner Function Ensuring Crystal-Clear Visibility Even In The Darkest Scenes. 144Hz Rapid Refresh Rate And Frame Rate Guarantee Smooth Blur Free And Judder Free Graphics With Lower Latency And Lag Improving Response Times For Fast Paced Games. Especially Suited To The Fast Pace Games Like Fps Racers Moba And Sports Where The 144Hz Refresh Rate Delivers The Crisp And Sharp Images Needed To Raise Your Game. 1Ms Fast Response Time Is Key To Ultra-Smooth Gaming. It Reduces Ghosting And Blurring Providing The User With An Improved Graphic Performance. Ips Technology Covering 100% Of The Srgb Colour Range This Ips Panel Provides Outstanding Colour Accuracy And Wider Viewing Angles Guaranteeing High-Fidelity Vivid Battleground Scenes. Black Tuner The Users Can Adjust The Brightness And The Dark Shades With The Black Tuner Giving Greater Viewing Performance In Shadowed Areas And Helping To Spot The Enemy Earlier. Features Screen Size 24 Inch Screen Size Category 23 - 25 Inches Resolution 1920 X 1080 Aspect Ratio 16:9 Ips Display Yes Response Time 1 Ms Hdmi Ports Quantity 1 Displayport 1 Built-In Speakers Yes Weight 3.3 Kg Maximum Vesa Compatibility 100 X 100 Mm Viewing Angle Vertical 178 ? Viewing Angle Horizontal 178 ? Energy Class C
prodImage
£102.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:60.5 cm
Screen Size:24 in"
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Energy
MPN:G2441HSU-B1
EPREL:2,415,427
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:12 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master G2441HSU-B1 Black Hawk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 1000 Series 24E1N1200A
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell E2020H
£76.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite B1980S-W1
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HS-B6
£76.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG UltraGear 24G411A-B
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC 24B3HM
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC 27B3HA2
£73.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
iiyama ProLite X2491HS-B1
£73.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master G2245HSU-B2 Black Hawk
£66.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite X2493HSU-B1
£77.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama G-Master G2441HSU-B1 Black Hawk
prodImage
£75.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: £6.95
youritdelivered
prodImage
£95.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel