LG UltraGear 24G411A-B

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 14 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 24G411A
• EPREL: 2,391,907
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: E (scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 15 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LG UltraGear 24G411A-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG UltraGear 24G411A-B.AEK Full HD 23.8"" IPS Monitor - Black, Black 10289675
Flip between work and play with this LG monitor. Its Full HD resolution and IPS panel give you sharp details and vibrant colours from any angle. With 99% sRGB coverage, it's perfect for video editing and content creation. When it's time to game, overclock to 144 Hz for ultra-smooth action. Plus, AMD FreeSync and NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible tech keep your gameplay tear-free and stutter-free, so you can enjoy every frame without distractions.Good to know- Dive into games and movies with HDR10's deep and dynamic colours- The Black Stabilizer brings out more shadow detail to let you see what's going on in gloomy areas- The display is flicker-free and has a reader mode to keep your eyes feeling fresh- You can adjust the tilt of the screen or mount it on a wall to keep your desk clutter-free
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
LG Ultragear 24G411A-B.AEU 24-Inch Gaming Monitor - IPS Panel FHD (1920x1080), 5ms GtG 144Hz, HDR 10, sRGB 99% (CIE1931), AMD FreeSync, Tilting, DisplayPort 1.4, HDMI 2.0 GL-VZU8-K8S1
Immerse yourself in Full HD gaming with the LG UltraGear 24G411A-B 24" Monitor! 1500:1 contrast for vibrant colours and deep blacks. The immersive experience you need. Dominate the game with 5ms MBR response time and 144Hz refresh rate for unmatched performance. Gain responsiveness, experience the action smoothly. AMD FreeSync technology synchronizes the monitor's refresh rate with your graphics card. So jerks, shakes, or image tearing are reduced for refresh rates below 144Hz for a precise, smooth gaming experience. G-SYNC compatibility eliminates screen tearing and minimizes stuttering for a smoother and faster gaming experience. HDR 10 support provides dynamic contrast and high-fidelity color for better immersion
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: d cup
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:24G411A
EPREL:2,391,907
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:E (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:14 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:15 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
LG UltraGear 24G411A-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG UltraGear OLED 32GS94UX-B
£1,406.90
LG UltraGear OLED 32GS94UX-BCompare 2 Prices
LG UltraFine 32UN880K-B
£355.50
LG UltraFine 32UN880K-BCompare 9 Prices
LG UltraGear 27G411A-B
£87.28
LG UltraGear 27G411A-BCompare 12 Prices
LG MyView Smart Monitor 32SR50F-W
£175.53
LG MyView Smart Monitor 32SR50F-WCompare 2 Prices
LG UltraGear OLED 45GX950A-B
£1,425.69
LG UltraGear OLED 45GX950A-BCompare 12 Prices
LG Smart Monitor Swing 32U889SA-W
£593.55
LG Smart Monitor Swing 32U889SA-WCompare 9 Prices
LG UltraGear 27G610A-B
£148.11
LG UltraGear 27G610A-BCompare 8 Prices
LG StanbyME 2 27LX6TDGA
£1,069.00
LG StanbyME 2 27LX6TDGACompare 2 Prices
LG UltraGear 32G600A-B
£173.34
LG UltraGear 32G600A-BCompare 10 Prices
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-W
£466.58
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-WCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC 27B3HA2
£73.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
iiyama ProLite X2491HS-B1
£73.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A
£87.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro E2225HSM
£74.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips 222V8LA
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Essential S3 S30GD (LS24D304GAUXEN)
£84.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 1000 Series 24E1N1200A
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2293HSU-B7
£72.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-W7
£89.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro E2425HM
£71.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LG UltraGear 24G411A-B
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
TECH SENSE SHOP
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: d cup
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel