LG UltraGear OLED 32GS94UX-B

Manufacturer: LG
LG UltraGear OLED 32GS94UX-B
from £1,406.90to £1,416.902 offersManufacturer: LG
• Screen Size: 32 in"
• EPREL: 2,112,573
• MPN: 32GS94UX
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 32 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 36 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LG UltraGear OLED 32GS94UX-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG UltraGear 32GS94UX-B - OLED monitor - 32" - HDR
LGUltraGear32GS94UX-B-OLEDmonitor-32"-HDR
prodImage
£1,406.90
£1,457.90
Shipping: £51.00
with shipping: £51.00
LG UltraGear 32GS94UX 32' Gaming Monitor 1000033213_mfn
80 cm (31.5") OLED display with a slim almost frameless design / 3840 x 2160 pixel native 4K UHD resolution for captivating gaming experiences 275 cd/m² brightness (type). and support for HDR10 and DisplayHDR400 TRUE BLACK enable the finest detail to be displayed (peak HDR brightness up to 1300 cd/m²) / fast response time of 0.03ms for smooth motion representation at all times Refresh rates up to 480Hz in Full HD or 240Hz in 4K UHD resolution / NVIDIA G-SYNC compliant certification and AMD FreeSync Premium Pro support for smooth image construction Flexible connection options with 2 HDMI 2.1 ports, 1 DisplayPort 1.4, USB 3.0 (1 up, 2 down) and headphone jack. Unity's new Hexagon lighting ensures the right gaming atmosphere with RGB lighting High ergonomics thanks to flexible height, rotation and tilt adjustment with additional pivot function - OnScreen Control ensures particularly easy mouse control of the menu - Supports hardware calibration
prodImage
£1,416.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:32 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,112,573
MPN:32GS94UX
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:32 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:36 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
LG UltraGear OLED 32GS94UX-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG StanbyME 2 27LX6TDGA
£1,199.99
LG StanbyME 2 27LX6TDGACompare 1 Prices
LG Smart Monitor Swing 32U889SA-W
£779.00
LG Smart Monitor Swing 32U889SA-WCompare 6 Prices
LG 27TQ615S-PZ
£189.99
LG 27TQ615S-PZCompare 4 Prices
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-W
£549.99
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-WCompare 3 Prices
LG UltraWide 49U950A-W
£1,147.22
LG UltraWide 49U950A-WCompare 6 Prices
LG UltraFine 27US550-W
£229.00
LG UltraFine 27US550-WCompare 8 Prices
LG UltraWide 34WR50QK-B
£220.00
LG UltraWide 34WR50QK-BCompare 23 Prices
LG UltraWide 29U511A-B
£149.00
LG UltraWide 29U511A-BCompare 7 Prices
LG UltraGear 32GR93U-B
£399.99
LG UltraGear 32GR93U-BCompare 5 Prices
LG Electronics 35WN75C-B
£699.90
LG Electronics 35WN75C-BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MPG 491CQPXDE QD-OLED (9S6-3FA84T-020)
£1,407.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Xeneon 34WQHD240-C
£1,343.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Odyssey OLED G9 G93SC (LS49CG934SUXEN)
£1,207.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ProArt PA32UCDMR-K
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ProArt OLED PA32UCDM
£1,249.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34
£1,159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 45GX90SA-B
£1,149.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 32GS94UX-B
prodImage
£1,406.90
Shipping: £51.00
visunext UK
prodImage
£1,416.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel