ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W

Price History
• Screen Size: 26.5 in"
• EPREL: 2,463,599
• MPN: PG27AQWP-W
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 25 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 28 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W computer monitor 67.3 cm (26.5") 2 90LM0CF2-B01971
See Through The GameROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-WThe world fastest OLED monitor* - ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W redefines gaming performance with dual-mode QHD @ 540Hz or HD @ 720Hz visuals and a 0.02ms gray-to-gray response time. This 26.5-inch QHD OLED monitor boasts new Tandem OLED technology for 15% higher peak brightness. 25% larger color volume. and 60% longer OLED lifespan compared to previous-generation WOLED panels. The TrueBlack Glossy™ panel provides a zero-haze surface to ensure exceptional clarity and supersharp imagery. And to guard against panel burn-in. the PG27AQWP-P features ASUS OLED Care Pro technology with the Neo Proximity Sensor. Extensive connectivity options include HDMI® and DisplayPort™ 2.1a UHBR20 with full 80Gbps bandwidth. ensuring compatibility with a wide range of devices.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£878.80
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W 90LM0CF2-B01971
The ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W delivers stunning visual clarity with OLED technology, offering deep blacks, vibrant colors, and ultra-fast response times. Designed for professional gamers and enthusiasts, it features a high refresh rate and advanced sync technologies for smooth, tear-free gameplay. Its premium design and cutting-edge display capabilities redefine immersive gaming experiences.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W computer monitor 67.3 cm (26.5") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LCD Silver 420097
See Through The Game ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W The world fastest OLED monitor* - ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W redefines gaming performance with dual-mode QHD @ 540Hz or HD @ 720Hz visuals and a 0.02ms gray-to-gray response time. This 26.5-inch QHD OLED monitor boasts new Tandem OLED technology for 15% higher peak brightness 25% larger color volume and 60% longer OLED lifespan compared to previous-generation WOLED panels. The TrueBlack Glossy panel provides a zero-haze surface to ensure exceptional clarity and supersharp imagery. And to guard against panel burn-in the PG27AQWP-P features ASUS OLED Care Pro technology with the Neo Proximity Sensor. Extensive connectivity options include HDMI and DisplayPort 2.1a UHBR20 with full 80Gbps bandwidth ensuring compatibility with a wide range of devices.
prodImage
£1,040.85
Shipping: Free
27" ASUS ROG Swift PG27AQWP-W Gaming Monitor, Tandem WOLED, 2560 x 1440, 540Hz /
27" ASUS ROG Swift PG27AQWP-W Gaming Monitor, Tandem WOLED, 2560 x 1440, 540Hz /, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£1,044.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:26.5 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,463,599
MPN:PG27AQWP-W
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:25 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:28 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ProArt PA278QV
£219.76
ASUS ProArt PA278QVCompare 8 Prices
ASUS VA249QGS
£132.96
ASUS VA249QGSCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA279CRV
£379.00
ASUS ProArt PA279CRVCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM
£1,062.74
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMR
£1,124.10
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMRCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMG
£478.98
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMGCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACS
£194.40
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACSCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDP
£690.17
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDPCompare 6 Prices
ASUS Touch VT169HE
£170.87
ASUS Touch VT169HECompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMZ
£699.00
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG UltraGear OLED 39GS95QE-B
£879.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony INZONE M10S
£869.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG34WCDN
£1,016.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Acer Predator X34Vbmiiphuzx (UM.CXXEE.V01)
£855.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Odyssey G8 (LS32DG802SUXEN)
£668.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 45GX900A-B
£952.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Odyssey OLED G9 G93SC (LS49CG934SUXEN)
£953.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG 341CQP QD-OLED (9S6-3DD04T-001)
£827.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Alienware AW3423DWF
£955.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27UCDM
£793.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W
prodImage
£878.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,040.85
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,044.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel