LG UltraGear OLED 39GS95QE-B

Price History
• Screen Size: 39 in"
• EPREL: 1,883,967
• MPN: 39GS95QE
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: F (scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 38 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 38 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LG UltraGear OLED 39GS95QE-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG UltraGear OLED Gaming Monitor 39GS95QE-W (Excl.)– Curved UWQHD 1440p WOLED 39 inch, 240Hz, 0.03ms, 275 - 1300nits, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR True Black 400, DP 1.4 with DSC, HDMI 2.1, White B0D8JVG3W2
[wOLED with MLA+] provides a brilliant gaming experience with its rich colour expression and contrast ratio up to 1300 nits brightness and DisplayHDR True Black 400's deep blacks. [With 800R curvature] it becomes the centre of the screen when you sit at the desk, delivering the original graphics with consistent brightness and vibrancy without distortion. [240Hz refresh rate] and 0.03ms (GtG) response time ensure smoother gameplay, reducing blur and ghosting. [Unveiling UltraGear's new identity] in Unity Hexagonal Design. Unfold your own game room with a streamlined, unique design. Its clutter-free L stand occupies minimal desk space, allowing you to minimise dead space. [Fluid gaming experience] VESA certified AdaptiveSync / NVIDIA G-SYNC Compatible / AMD FreeSync Premium Pro / VESA ClearMR reduces screen tearing and stuttering for a smoother gaming experience. Amazon Exclusive Model
prodImage
£879.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
LG UltraGear 39GS95QE-B - OLED monitor - curved - 39" - HDR
LGUltraGear39GS95QE-B-OLEDmonitor-curved-39"-HDR
prodImage
£1,760.90
£1,811.90
Shipping: £51.00
with shipping: £51.00
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:39 in"
Energy
EPREL:1,883,967
MPN:39GS95QE
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:F (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:38 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:38 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
LG UltraGear OLED 39GS95QE-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG 27UP850K-W
£270.64
LG 27UP850K-WCompare 11 Prices
LG UltraFine 32UN880K-B
£355.50
LG UltraFine 32UN880K-BCompare 10 Prices
LG UltraGear 27G411A-B
£87.28
LG UltraGear 27G411A-BCompare 12 Prices
LG MyView Smart Monitor 32SR50F-W
£175.53
LG MyView Smart Monitor 32SR50F-WCompare 2 Prices
LG UltraGear OLED 45GX950A-B
£1,425.69
LG UltraGear OLED 45GX950A-BCompare 13 Prices
LG Smart Monitor Swing 32U889SA-W
£593.55
LG Smart Monitor Swing 32U889SA-WCompare 9 Prices
LG UltraGear 27G610A-B
£148.11
LG UltraGear 27G610A-BCompare 8 Prices
LG StanbyME 2 27LX6TDGA
£1,069.00
LG StanbyME 2 27LX6TDGACompare 2 Prices
LG UltraGear 32G600A-B
£173.34
LG UltraGear 32G600A-BCompare 11 Prices
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-W
£466.58
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-WCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony INZONE M10S
£869.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer Predator X34Vbmiiphuzx (UM.CXXEE.V01)
£855.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG32UQDMS
£710.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Alienware AW3423DWF
£949.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 45GX900A-B
£952.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27UQDMS
£685.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Odyssey OLED G9 G93SC (LS49CG934SUXEN)
£953.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27UCDM
£793.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 32GS95UV-B
£773.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 27GX790A-B
£757.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 39GS95QE-B
prodImage
£879.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£1,760.90
Shipping: £51.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel