Acer Predator X34Vbmiiphuzx (UM.CXXEE.V01)

Price History
• Screen Size: 34 in"
• EPREL: 1,640,636
• MPN: X34 V
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 28 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 40 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acer Predator X34Vbmiiphuzx (UM.CXXEE.V01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ACER Predator X34Vbmiiphuzx écran plat de PC 86,4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels UltraWide Quad HD OLED Noir FD3515838
UMCXXEEV01
prodImage
£855.42
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
acer Predator X34Vbmiiphuzx Wide Quad HD 34" Curved OLED Gaming Monitor - Black B0D98BBQVJ
Wide Quad HD 3440 x 1440p Refresh rate: 175 Hz Built-in speakers Response time: 0.03 ms
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:34 in"
Energy
EPREL:1,640,636
MPN:X34 V
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:28 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:40 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Acer Predator X34Vbmiiphuzx (UM.CXXEE.V01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer SA322QUEbmipx (UM.JS2EE.E06)
£284.75
Acer SA322QUEbmipx (UM.JS2EE.E06)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Vero B277Gbmiprzx (UM.HB7EE.G01)
£219.14
Acer Vero B277Gbmiprzx (UM.HB7EE.G01)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Nitro QG271
£179.99
Acer Nitro QG271Compare 2 Prices
Acer CB322QKsemipruzx (UM.JB2EE.006)
£660.99
Acer CB322QKsemipruzx (UM.JB2EE.006)Compare 2 Prices
Acer CB342CUsemiphuzx (UM.CB2EE.016)
£637.00
Acer CB342CUsemiphuzx (UM.CB2EE.016)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony INZONE M10S
£869.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MPG 321URX QD-OLED
£697.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI MAG 341CQP QD-OLED (9S6-3DD04T-001)
£827.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27UCDM
£793.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 27GS95QE-B
£645.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Predator X27Ubmiipruzx (UM.HXXEE.001)
£775.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2P
£936.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 32GS95UV-B
£773.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Alienware AW3423DWF
£949.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 45GX900A-B
£952.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Acer Predator X34Vbmiiphuzx (UM.CXXEE.V01)
MemoryC
prodImage
£855.42
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel