ASUS ZenScreen Duo OLED MQ149CD

Price History
• Screen Size: 14 in"
• EPREL: 2,224,648
• MPN: MQ149CD
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: C (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 9 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 9 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ZenScreen Duo OLED MQ149CD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS Zenscreen Duo MQ149CD 14" Oled Monitor 1920X1080/1Ms/Mini Hdmi/2Xusb-C B09K6Y85QH
Two 14-inch OLED panels with a resolution of 1920 x 1200 and a 16:10 aspect ratio that create a 21-inch working area Visual quality with 100% DCI-P3 colour space, Delta-E
prodImage
£504.18
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenScreen Duo OLED MQ149CD computer monitor 35.6 cm (14") 19 90LM0AKV-B01N70
ASUS ZenScreen DUO OLED MQ149CDDuo. Do more on-the-goThe ZenScreen Duo OLED MQ149CD redefines portable displays with two stunning 14-inch OLED screens. offering a brilliant 1920×1200 resolution and a 16:10 aspect ratio for a seamless 20-inch workspace. Featuring a versatile folding and portable design. the MQ149CD provides an impressive array of options to elevate your PC experience. Its multiple connectivity options ensure effortless integration into any setup. whether you're enhancing productivity on the go or boosting multitasking efficiency in the office.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£530.12
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenScreen Duo OLED MQ149CD computer monitor 35.6 cm (14") 1920 x 1200 pixels WUXGA Silver 404460
ASUS ZenScreen DUO OLED MQ149CD Duo Do more on-the-go The ZenScreen Duo OLED MQ149CD redefines portable displays with two stunning 14-inch OLED screens offering a brilliant 19201200 resolution and a 16:10 aspect ratio for a seamless 20-inch workspace. Featuring a versatile folding and portable design the MQ149CD provides an impressive array of options to elevate your PC experience. Its multiple connectivity options ensure effortless integration into any setup whether you're enhancing productivity on the go or boosting multitasking efficiency in the office.
prodImage
£557.72
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenScreen Duo OLED MQ149CD Dual Portable OLED Monitor 90LM0AKV-B01N70
Redefining what a portable monitor setup can look like, the ZenScreen Duo OLED MQ149CD unfolds into two vivid OLED screens for a dual-display experience you can take anywhere. Vibrant colour, perfect contrast, and ultra-thin panels deliver a premium viewing experience that outclasses conventional portable LCD displays significantly. Whether you're comparing documents side by side, editing video away from your studio, or running a presentation alongside reference material, dual portable OLED screens change the way you work on the move.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenScreen Duo MQ149CD Full HD 14"" OLED Foldable Monitor - Grey, Silver/Grey 10278734
The Zenscreen Duo OLED Monitor is a game-changer for anyone looking to boost their productivity. With its dual-screen design, you can have multiple apps or documents open at once - perfect for editing, comparing work, or just getting more done. The OLED display gives you rich, vibrant colours, and with 1 ms response time everything stays smooth and lag-free, spreadsheets to gaming marathons.Good to know - The built-in kickstand means you can set it up anywhere - no extra gear needed - It's built for easy connection with HDMI and dual USB-C ports - The ¼-inch screw thread lets you mount the monitor on a tripod for the best angle - Switch between extend, mirror, or split mode in seconds with the easy-to-use OSD control - Easily adjust colours and scale documents with ASUS Splendid and QuickFit - Weighing just 1 kg, it's your perfect travel companion when you're on the move
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£569.00
£574.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Asus Zenscreen Duo MQ149CD 14" Oled Monitor 1920X1080/1Ms/Mini Hdmi/2Xusb-C
Asus Zenscreen Duo MQ149CD 14" Oled Monitor 1920X1080/1Ms/Mini Hdmi/2Xusb-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£666.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:14 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,224,648
MPN:MQ149CD
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:9 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:9 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ZenScreen Duo OLED MQ149CD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ProArt PA278QV
£219.76
ASUS ProArt PA278QVCompare 8 Prices
ASUS VA249QGS
£132.96
ASUS VA249QGSCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA279CRV
£379.00
ASUS ProArt PA279CRVCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM
£1,062.74
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMR
£1,124.10
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMRCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMG
£478.98
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMGCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACS
£194.40
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACSCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDP
£690.18
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDPCompare 6 Prices
ASUS Touch VT169HE
£170.87
ASUS Touch VT169HECompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMZ
£699.00
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Evnia 6000 34M2C6500
£499.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
MSI MPG 341CQPX QD-OLED
£498.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
AOC Agon Pro AG346UCD
£559.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE MO27U2
£532.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Alienware AW2725D
£415.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQDNG
£539.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
AOC Agon AG276QZD
£546.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming PGO27QFS
£431.26
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG27ACDNG
£549.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Evnia 8000 Series 32M2N8900
£549.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ZenScreen Duo OLED MQ149CD
Amazon EU
prodImage
£504.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£530.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£557.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel