ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQDNG

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• EPREL: 2,442,713
• MPN: XG27AQDNG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 24 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 27 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQDNG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQDNG 26.5" QHD QD-OLED 360Hz .03ms Height Adj Gaming Monitor 127520-FC
26.5-inch (2560 x 1440) QD-OLED gaming monitor with ultra-fast 360Hz refresh rate, designed for professional gamers and immersive gameplay 0.03 ms response time (Min. ), for smooth gaming; at the same time, ASUS Extreme Low Motion Blur (ELMB) technology further reduces ghosting and motion blur for a crisp game representation even at high frame rates The ASUS DisplayWidget Center allows users to easily access OLED Care Pro functions and adjust monitor settings using only the mouse New ASUS OLED Care Pro technology offers a full set of customizable monitor settings to protect and ensure the longevity of the OLED panel, including the Neo proximity sensor designed to protect the panel from scalding Extensive connectivity with DisplayPort 1.4, dual HDMI 2.1 ports, USB hub with two USB-A 3.2 Gen 1 ports, and audio jack
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQDNG 26.5" QHD QD-OLED 360Hz .03ms Height Adj Gaming Monitor
26.5-inch (2560 x 1440) QD-OLED gaming monitor with ultra-fast 360Hz refresh rate, designed for professional gamers and immersive gameplay 0.03 ms response time (Min. ), for smooth gaming; at the same time, ASUS Extreme Low Motion Blur (ELMB) technology further reduces ghosting and motion blur for a crisp game representation even at high frame rates The ASUS DisplayWidget Center allows users to easily access OLED Care Pro functions and adjust monitor settings using only the mouse New ASUS OLED Care Pro technology offers a full set of customizable monitor settings to protect and ensure the longevity of the OLED panel, including the Neo proximity sensor designed to protect the panel from scalding Extensive connectivity with DisplayPort 1.4, dual HDMI 2.1 ports, USB hub with two USB-A 3.2 Gen 1 ports, and audio jack
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG27AQDNG 26.5" Quad HD OLED Gaming Monitor with FreeSync™ Premium and NVidia G-Sync - Black 110258
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG27AQDNG XG27AQDNG Gaming Monitor in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG27AQDNG 27-inch QHD Gaming Monitor 90LM0CH0-B01971
Making the step up to OLED genuinely exciting, the ROG Strix XG27AQDNG is a 27-inch QHD gaming monitor with self-lit pixels that produce perfect blacks, vivid accurate colour, and near-instantaneous response times that LCD displays simply cannot match. A high refresh rate keeps competitive gameplay sharp and fluid, while the QHD resolution provides enough detail to appreciate every texture and environment in modern titles. A display that makes the OLED upgrade feel immediately and obviously worthwhile.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG27AQDNG XG27AQDNG Gaming Monitor - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Strix XG27AQDNG 26.5" Quad HD QD-OLED 360Hz, 0.03ms Height Adjustable Gaming Monitor 90LM0CH0-B01971
ROG Strix XG27AQDNG 26.5" Quad HD QD-OLED 360Hz, 0.03ms Height Adjustable Gaming Monitor 90LM0CH0-B01971. Paypal finance available at Box.
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG STRIX XG27AQDNG Quad HD 27"" OLED Gaming Monitor - Black, Black 10297597
Enjoy ultra-fast gameplay with this ROG Swift gaming monitor. Its 360 Hz refresh rate and 0.03 ms response time keep motion smooth and sharp. AMD FreeSync Premium and NVIDIA G-Sync help reduce screen tearing in fast-paced games. Plus, the OLED screen with VESA Display True Black 400 gives you deep contrast and vibrant colours - great for spotting enemies hiding in the shadows.Good to know - Quad HD resolution keeps visuals super crisp and detailed - Wide colour gamut gives you vivid, accurate colours - Anti-flicker tech with Low Blue Light help reduce eye strain - Tilt, swivel and adjust the height to get the perfect viewing angle - DisplayPort, HDMI and USB Type-C ports let you hook up all your gadgets
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQDNG 26.5" QHD QD-OLED 360Hz .03ms Height A in Black M4711636206037
26.5-inch (2560 x 1440) QD-OLED gaming monitor with ultra-fast 360Hz refresh rate, designed for professional gamers and immersive gameplay/n0.03 ms response time (Min. ), for smooth gaming; at the same time, ASUS Extreme Low Motion Blur (ELMB) technology further reduces ghosting and motion blur for a crisp game representation even at high frame rates/nThe ASUS DisplayWidget Center allows users to easily access OLED Care Pro functions and adjust monitor settings using only the mouse/nNew ASUS OLED Care Pro technology offers a full set of customizable monitor settings to protect and ensure the longevity of the OLED panel, including the Neo proximity sensor designed to protect the panel from scalding/nExtensive connectivity with DisplayPort 1.4, dual HDMI 2.1 ports, USB hub with two USB-A 3.2 Gen 1 ports, and audio jack | ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQDNG 26.5" QHD QD-OLED 360Hz .03ms Height A in Black
prodImage
£609.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG27AQDNG computer monitor 67.3 cm (26.5") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD QD-OLED Black 422034
ONE FOR ALL ROG Strix OLED XG27AQDNG The ROG Strix OLED XG27AQDNG is a 27-inch 360Hz QHD gaming monitor. The cutting-edge QD-OLED panel offers greater longevity compared to previous OLED technologies and minimal flickereven when frame rates fluctuate. With the addition of the Neo Proximity Sensor in the new ROG OLED Care Pro suite the monitor transitions to a black screen when no user is detected guarding against burn-in.
prodImage
£628.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,442,713
MPN:XG27AQDNG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:24 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:27 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQDNG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ProArt PA278QV
£219.76
ASUS ProArt PA278QVCompare 9 Prices
ASUS VA249QGS
£132.96
ASUS VA249QGSCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA279CRV
£379.00
ASUS ProArt PA279CRVCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W
£878.80
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-WCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM
£1,062.74
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMG
£478.98
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMGCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMR
£1,124.10
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMRCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDP
£690.17
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDPCompare 6 Prices
ASUS Touch VT169HE
£170.87
ASUS Touch VT169HECompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE MO27U2
£532.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
AOC Agon AG276QZD
£546.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Xeneon 27QHD240 OLED
£558.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG27ACDNG
£549.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Alienware AW2725Q
£550.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Strix QD-OLED XG34WCDG
£599.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Evnia 6000 34M2C6500
£527.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
AOC Agon Pro AG346UCD
£559.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG32UCWG
£641.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG32UCDS
£568.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQDNG
Realtime Distribution
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Realtime Distribution
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel