ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG32UCDS

Price History
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• EPREL: 2,310,420
• MPN: XG32UCDS
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 33 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 43 kWh/1000h
• Flat screen with a diagonal size of 80 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG32UCDS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Strix XG32UCDS Gaming Monitor 31.5 Inch 4K UHD QD-OLED (3840 x 2160), 165 Hz, 0.03 ms (GTG) Response Time, Neo Proximity Sensor, G-SYNC, DisplayWidget Center, Black B0FG8BGZ19
31.5 inch 4K UHD QD-OLED (3840 x 2160) gaming monitor with ultra-fast refresh rate of 165 Hz, designed for professional players and gameplay Response time of 0.03 ms (GTG) for smooth gameplay; at the same time, ASUS Extreme Low Motion Blur (ELMB) technology further reduces ghosting and motion blur for sharp game representation at high frame rates With the DisplayWidget Center, you can easily adjust the monitor settings with the mouse Thanks to 99% DCI-P3 colour space and advanced VESA DisplayHDR 400 True Black technology, you get stunning HDR images and accurate tones for photo and video editing Advanced connectivity thanks to DisplayPort 1.4, HDMI 2.1 and USB-C port in old mode
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
ASUS ROG Strix XG32UCDS Gaming Monitor 31.5 Inch 4K UHD QD-OLED (3840 x 2160), 165 Hz, 0.03 ms (GTG) Response Time, Neo Proximity Sensor, G-SYNC, DisplayWidget Center, Black 127343-FC
31.5 inch 4K UHD QD-OLED (3840 x 2160) gaming monitor with ultra-fast refresh rate of 165 Hz, designed for professional players and gameplay Response time of 0.03 ms (GTG) for smooth gameplay; at the same time, ASUS Extreme Low Motion Blur (ELMB) technology further reduces ghosting and motion blur for sharp game representation at high frame rates With the DisplayWidget Center, you can easily adjust the monitor settings with the mouse Thanks to 99% DCI-P3 colour space and advanced VESA DisplayHDR 400 True Black technology, you get stunning HDR images and accurate tones for photo and video editing Advanced connectivity thanks to DisplayPort 1.4, HDMI 2.1 and USB-C port in old mode
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG32UCDS computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 90LM0B50-B01371
ROG Strix OLED XG32UCDS gaming monitor ― 32-inch (31.5-inch viewable) 4K UHD QD-OLED panel. 165 Hz. 0.03 ms. custom heatsink. Neo Proximity Sensor. ASUS OLED Care Pro. uniform brightness. G-SYNC® compatible. 99% DCI-P3. and DisplayWidget Center
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£599.12
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix XG32UCDS Gaming Monitor 31.5 Inch 4K UHD QD-OLED (3840 x 2160), 165 Hz, 0.03 ms (GTG) Response Time, Neo Proximity Sensor, G-SYNC, DisplayWidget Center, Black 127343-FC
31.5 inch 4K UHD QD-OLED (3840 x 2160) gaming monitor with ultra-fast refresh rate of 165 Hz, designed for professional players and gameplay Response time of 0.03 ms (GTG) for smooth gameplay; at the same time, ASUS Extreme Low Motion Blur (ELMB) technology further reduces ghosting and motion blur for sharp game representation at high frame rates With the DisplayWidget Center, you can easily adjust the monitor settings with the mouse Thanks to 99% DCI-P3 colour space and advanced VESA DisplayHDR 400 True Black technology, you get stunning HDR images and accurate tones for photo and video editing Advanced connectivity thanks to DisplayPort 1.4, HDMI 2.1 and USB-C port in old mode
prodImage
£643.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG32UCDS 32-inch 4K Gaming Monitor 90LM0B50-B01371
Delivering OLED's extraordinary visual quality across a large 32-inch 4K panel, the ROG Strix XG32UCDS is an immersive gaming display that elevates every genre from atmospheric single-player epics to fast-paced competitive titles. Perfect blacks, vivid colour reproduction, and near-instantaneous pixel response come together in a monitor that makes the step up from conventional LCD immediately and obviously worthwhile. High refresh rate performance ensures it handles competitive gameplay just as impressively as cinematic content.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£644.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix XG32UCDS 31.5" OLED 4K Ultra HD Height Adjustable Gaming Monitor
Experience stunning visuals with the ASUS ROG Strix XG32UCDS 32" 4K UHD QD-OLED Monitor, XG32UCDS. Enjoy smooth gaming with a 165 Hz refresh rate. Shop at Box with Free UK delivery.
prodImage
£644.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix XG32UCDS 4K Ultra HD 32"" QD-OLED Gaming Monitor - Black, Black 10289694
Enjoy pro-level speed with this ROG Strix gaming monitor. The 165 Hz refresh rate and 0.03 ms response time makes everything buttery smooth. Its rapid screen tech is tied together by AMD FreeSync Premium Pro and NVIDIA G-Sync to reduce tearing in fast-paced games. With its QD-OLED technology and HDR support, you can expect nothing but deep contrast and vibrant colours. So you can spot your enemies lurking in the dark. Good to know - Its 4K Ultra HD resolution is super crisp and incredibly detailed, so your games will look more real - You can game for hours without straining your eyes - it has Flicker-free and Low Blue Light display - The Asus GamePlus tool allows you to practise and improve your skills with various in-game enhancements- Choose between seven pre-set display modes to fit different types of content with Asus GameVisual - Adjust its height, tilt and swivel or mount it to the wall to match your gaming style - You've got loads of connectivity options with HDMI, a DisplayPort and a USB Type-C port
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£644.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG32UCDS 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD QD-OLED 0.03 ms Black 409828
ROG Strix OLED XG32UCDS gaming monitor 32-inch (31.5-inch viewable) 4K UHD QD-OLED panel 165 Hz 0.03 ms custom heatsink Neo Proximity Sensor ASUS OLED Care Pro uniform brightness G-SYNC compatible 99% DCI-P3 and DisplayWidget Center
prodImage
£686.89
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG32UCDS Computer Monitor 80 Cm 31.5 3840 X 2160 Pixels 4K U 90LM0B50-B01371
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG32UCDS Computer Monitor 80 Cm 31.5 3840 X 2160 Pixels 4K U, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£801.15
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix XG32UCDS Gaming Monitor 31.5 Inch 4K UHD QD-OLED (3840 x 2160), 165 Hz, 0.03 ms (GTG) Response Time, Neo Proximity Sensor, G-SYNC, Dis
31.5 inch 4K UHD QD-OLED (3840 x 2160) gaming monitor with ultra-fast refresh rate of 165 Hz, designed for professional players and gameplay...
prodImage
£903.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Flat screen with a diagonal size of 80 cm
Resolution UHD (3840 x 2160)
Refresh rate of 165 Hz
Response time of 0.03 ms (GTG)
Supports 99% DCI-P3 color space
Ports: 2x HDMI, DisplayPort, USB-C
Material: plastic
Display
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,310,420
MPN:XG32UCDS
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:33 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:43 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG32UCDS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ProArt PA278QV
£219.76
ASUS ProArt PA278QVCompare 8 Prices
ASUS VA249QGS
£132.96
ASUS VA249QGSCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA279CRV
£370.21
ASUS ProArt PA279CRVCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W
£878.80
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-WCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM
£1,062.74
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMG
£478.98
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMGCompare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACS
£194.40
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACSCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACMEG
£276.92
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACMEGCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDP
£690.18
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDPCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMR
£1,124.10
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMRCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Xeneon 27QHD240 OLED
£558.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Evnia 8000 Series 32M2N8900
£549.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG32UCWMG
£694.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dell Alienware AW3425DW
£596.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix QD-OLED XG34WCDG
£599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG27AQDPG
£649.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQDNG
£539.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE MO27U2
£532.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG27ACDNG
£557.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE MO32U2
£609.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG32UCDS
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Realtime Distribution
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£599.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£643.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel