AOC Agon AG276QZD

Manufacturer: AOC
AOC Agon AG276QZD
from £420.00to £1,007.173 offersManufacturer: AOC
• OLED monitor
• Screen Size: 26.5 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Reaction Time: 0.03 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Screen Size: 67.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Agon AG276QZD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AOC AGON PRO AG276QZD - 27 Inch QHD Gaming Monitor. OLED, 240Hz, 0.03ms, G-Sync, HDR10, Light FX, E-Sports stand design, USB Hub (2560 x 1440 240Hz, HDR10, HDMI 2.0 / DP 1.4 / USB 3.2) 29/12/25-337.85- uk
Take your gaming experience to a whole new level with OLED technology! OLED offers superior sharpness, contrast and color depth, resulting in impeccable picture quality Ultra-fast 240 Hz unleashes the potential of high-end graphics cards and ensures unprecedented fluidity in the screen's image structure Enjoy fast game play and realistic combat with 240 Hertz refresh rate, super-fast 0.03 ms GtG response time and low input lag Switch between the built-in presets for FPS, racing or RTS games, or set and save your own ideal conditions Quad-HD OLED technology, matt display with 0.03 ms GtG response time, 130 mm height adjustable, headphone output 3.5 mm, compatible with VESA 100x100 wall mount, removable stand
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
AOC AGON PRO AG276QZD - 27 Inch QHD Gaming Monitor. OLED, 240Hz, 0.03ms, G-Sync, HDR10, Light FX, E-Sports stand design, USB Hub (2560 x 1440 240Hz, HDR10, HDMI 2.0 / DP 1.4 / USB 3.2) 29/12/25-337.85- uk
Take your gaming experience to a whole new level with OLED technology! OLED offers superior sharpness, contrast and color depth, resulting in impeccable picture quality Ultra-fast 240 Hz unleashes the potential of high-end graphics cards and ensures unprecedented fluidity in the screen's image structure Enjoy fast game play and realistic combat with 240 Hertz refresh rate, super-fast 0.03 ms GtG response time and low input lag Switch between the built-in presets for FPS, racing or RTS games, or set and save your own ideal conditions Quad-HD OLED technology, matt display with 0.03 ms GtG response time, 130 mm height adjustable, headphone output 3.5 mm, compatible with VESA 100x100 wall mount, removable stand
prodImage
£488.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
AOC AG276QZD computer monitor 67.3 cm (26.5") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD OLED Black
AOCAG276QZDcomputermonitor67.3cm(26.5")2560x1440pixelsQuadHDOLEDBlack
prodImage
£1,007.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-B
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W60.4 Centimetre x H39.7 Centimetre x D23.4 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:5.9 kg
Display
Screen Size:67.3 cm
Screen Size:26.5 in"
Panel Technology:OLED
Refresh Rate:240 Hz
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Reaction Time:0.03 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,500,000:1
Brightness (Candela):1,000 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:AG276QZD
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:25 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:26 kWh/1000h
Specifications
AMD FreeSync Premium:Yes
Nvidia G-Sync:Yes
Adaptive Sync:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes
VESA:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Agon AG276QZD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AOC

AOC 27P2Q
£151.72
AOC 27P2QCompare 2 Prices
AOC X24P1
£208.49
AOC X24P1Compare 1 Prices
AOC Q27B3MA
£161.97
AOC Q27B3MACompare 1 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ27G4X
£224.98
AOC Gaming CQ27G4XCompare 2 Prices
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CV
£298.81
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CVCompare 2 Prices
AOC C32G2ZE/BK
£184.00
AOC C32G2ZE/BKCompare 15 Prices
AOC CU34G2XP/BK
£228.95
AOC CU34G2XP/BKCompare 13 Prices
AOC U34E2M
£179.98
AOC U34E2MCompare 8 Prices
AOC Gaming C27G4ZXE
£157.00
AOC Gaming C27G4ZXECompare 11 Prices
AOC 16T3EA
£128.97
AOC 16T3EACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Alienware AW2725D
£417.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG27AQDMG Gen2
£411.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE MO27Q3
£494.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
AOC Agon Pro AG346UCD
£439.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix QD-OLED XG27ACDMS
£439.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQDMG
£399.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Evnia 8000 27M2N8500
£399.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Evnia 6000 34M2C6500
£429.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
GIGABYTE MO27Q2A
£449.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell Alienware AW2725DF
£490.54
Compare Prices
12 offers
AOC Agon AG276QZD
Varco (VAT REG)
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£488.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£1,007.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel