GIGABYTE MO32U2

Price History
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• EPREL: 2,267,382
• MPN: MO32U2
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 33 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 38 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE MO32U2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE MO32U2 32” OLED 4K UHD Gaming Monitor - 3840 x 2160. 240Hz. 0
Experience the ultimate gaming upgrade with the GIGABYTE MO32U2. Designed to enhance your competitive edge with 4K QD-OLED technology. a remarkable 240Hz refresh rate. unique Tactical Switch. and AI-based OLED Care. the GIGABYTE MO32U2 gaming monitor empowers you to achieve triumph without compromise.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£609.95
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte MO32U2 32” OLED 4K UHD Gaming Monitor - 3840 x 2160, 240Hz, 0.03ms, 250 cd/m², G-Sync Compatible, FreeSync Premium Pro, Display HDR True Black 400, HDMI 2.1, Displayport 1.4 B0G1MXRSZ4
32-inch OLED panel with 3840x2160 UHD Resolution 240Hz refresh rate, 0.03ms response time 10-bit display with 99% DCI-P3 color gamut Ergonomic design: Height, tilt, swivel, and pivot adjustments KVM cross-platform control
prodImage
£688.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: SDR: class G, 33kWh; HDR: class G, 3kWh
GIGABYTE MO32U2 32 OLED 4K UHD Gaming Monitor - 3840 x 2160 240Hz 0.03ms 250 cd/m G-Sync Compatible FreeSync Premium Pro Display HDR True Black 400 HDMI 2.1 Displayport 1.4 422714
Experience the ultimate gaming upgrade with the GIGABYTE MO32U2. Designed to enhance your competitive edge with 4K QD-OLED technology a remarkable 240Hz refresh rate unique Tactical Switch and AI-based OLED Care the GIGABYTE MO32U2 gaming monitor empowers you to achieve triumph without compromise.
prodImage
£700.14
Shipping: Free
32" Gigabyte MO32U2 Gaming Monitor, QD-OLED, 3840 x 2160, 240Hz, FreeSync Premiu MO32U2-EK
32" Gigabyte MO32U2 Gaming Monitor, QD-OLED, 3840 x 2160, 240Hz, FreeSync Premiu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£778.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,267,382
MPN:MO32U2
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:33 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:38 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE MO32U2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE GS32QCA
£199.00
GIGABYTE GS32QCACompare 2 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2P
£897.87
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2PCompare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE G27Q
£213.86
GIGABYTE G27QCompare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE GS27QA
£129.14
GIGABYTE GS27QACompare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE G34WQC2
£234.15
GIGABYTE G34WQC2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS CO49DQ
£740.97
GIGABYTE AORUS CO49DQCompare 5 Prices
GIGABYTE M27Q2 QD ICE
£229.00
GIGABYTE M27Q2 QD ICECompare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE GS34WQCA
£247.72
GIGABYTE GS34WQCACompare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE GS27F
£119.50
GIGABYTE GS27FCompare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE M27Q2 QD
£181.67
GIGABYTE M27Q2 QDCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE MO32U
£622.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dell Alienware AW3425DW
£596.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Evnia 6000 34M2C6500
£499.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS FO27Q5P
£636.37
Compare Prices
9 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 27GS95QE-B
£643.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMG
£478.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI MAG 321CUP QD-OLED
£646.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG27AQDPG
£649.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQDNG
£539.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Evnia 8000 49M2C8900L
£649.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
GIGABYTE MO32U2
prodImage
£609.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£688.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: SDR: class G, 33kWh; HDR: class G, 3kWh
prodImage
£700.14
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£778.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel