ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM

Price History
• Screen Size: 32 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Screen Size: 81.28 cm
• EPREL: 1,888,573
• MPN: PG32UCDM
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM3 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 90LM0CL0-B01971
ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM Gen3 (PG32UCDM3) gaming monitor ― 32-inch (31.5 inch viewable) 4K (3840 x 2160) QD-OLED panel. 240 Hz. BlackShield™ film. G-SYNC® compatible. Neo Proximity Sensor. VESA DisplayHDR™ 500 True Black. OLED Care Pro. 90 W Type-C®. and ASUS DisplayWidget Center. DisplayPort™ 2.1a UHBR20 (80Gbps full bandwidth)The Chosen OneThe ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM Gen3 boasts a 32-inch 4K QD-OLED panel that delivers astounding visuals at a buttery-smooth 240 Hz. Powered by QD-OLED technology. the PG32UCDM3 delivers vibrant colors. the deepest black hues. and the brightest highlights. A host of other innovative feature include BlackShield™ film for enhanced durability and deeper black hues. and ASUS OLED Care Pro to prevent panel burn-in. With future-proof connectivity such as DisplayPort™ 2.1 UHBR20 and USB-C® with 90-watt Power Delivery. the PG32UCDM3 delivers unparalleled gaming and content-creation experiences.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,062.74
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM3 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD QD-OLED Black 459776
ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM Gen3 (PG32UCDM3) gaming monitor 32-inch (31.5 inch viewable) 4K (3840 x 2160) QD-OLED panel 240 Hz BlackShield film G-SYNC compatible Neo Proximity Sensor VESA DisplayHDR 500 True Black OLED Care Pro 90 W Type-C and ASUS DisplayWidget Center DisplayPort 2.1a UHBR20 (80Gbps full bandwidth) The Chosen One The ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM Gen3 boasts a 32-inch 4K QD-OLED panel that delivers astounding visuals at a buttery-smooth 240 Hz. Powered by QD-OLED technology the PG32UCDM3 delivers vibrant colors the deepest black hues and the brightest highlights. A host of other innovative feature include BlackShield film for enhanced durability and deeper black hues and ASUS OLED Care Pro to prevent panel burn-in. With future-proof connectivity such as DisplayPort 2.1 UHBR20 and USB-C with 90-watt Power Delivery the PG32UCDM3 delivers unparalleled gaming and content-creation experiences.
prodImage
£1,232.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:81.28 cm
Screen Size:32 in"
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Energy
EPREL:1,888,573
MPN:PG32UCDM
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:50 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:59 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ProArt PA278QV
£219.76
ASUS ProArt PA278QVCompare 8 Prices
ASUS VA249QGS
£132.96
ASUS VA249QGSCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA279CRV
£379.00
ASUS ProArt PA279CRVCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W
£878.80
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-WCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMR
£1,124.10
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMRCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMG
£478.98
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMGCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACS
£194.40
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACSCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDP
£690.17
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDPCompare 6 Prices
ASUS Touch VT169HE
£170.87
ASUS Touch VT169HECompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMZ
£699.00
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ProArt OLED PA32UCDM
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 45GX90SA-B
£1,023.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ProArt PA32UCDMR-K
£1,288.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG34WCDN
£1,016.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 45GX900A-B
£952.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Odyssey OLED G9 G93SC (LS49CG934SUXEN)
£953.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2P
£936.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell Alienware AW3423DWF
£955.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 39GS95QE-B
£879.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Predator X34Vbmiiphuzx (UM.CXXEE.V01)
£855.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM
prodImage
£1,062.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,232.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel