ASUS ProArt PA32UCDMR-K

Price History
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• EPREL: 2,507,615
• MPN: PA32UCDMR-K
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 27 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 33 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ProArt PA32UCDMR-K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ProArt OLED PA32UCDMR-K computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 90LM03HE-B01K71
ASUS ProArt Display OLED PA32UCDMR-K Professional Monitor – 32-inch (31.5 inch viewable). 4K UHD (3840 x 2160). QD-OLED panel. Ultra-slim. 240Hz. 0.1ms. Auto Calibration. HDR-10. HLG. Dolby Vision. 99% DCI-P3. ΔE < 1. Thunderbolt™ 4 PD 96W. Calman Ready. ColourSpace Integration. Ergonomic Stand. Monitor Hood. Bundled with MCA02Professional OLED Monitor for Every CreatorsProArt Display OLED PA32UCDMR-K is a professional monitor designed for professional content creators. This 31.5-inch 4K HDR display boasts a cutting-edge 1000-nits QD-OLED panel with 99% DCI-P3 gamut. ensuring highly-accurate colors and exceptionally-detailed visuals. Its up to 240Hz refresh rate enables creators to develop fast-rendering games and perform artwork quality checks on a single display. Additionally. support for multiple HDR format makes PA32UCDMR-K the perfect monitor for working on fast-moving HDR content.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,288.52
Shipping: Free
ASUS PA32UCDMR-K 127755-FC
Asus
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
ASUS ProArt OLED PA32UCDMR-K computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD QD-OLED Black Silver 422035
ASUS ProArt Display OLED PA32UCDMR-K Professional Monitor 32-inch (31.5 inch viewable) 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) QD-OLED panel Ultra-slim 240Hz 0.1ms Auto Calibration HDR-10 HLG Dolby Vision 99% DCI-P3 E < 1 Thunderbolt 4 PD 96W Calman Ready ColourSpace Integration Ergonomic Stand Monitor Hood Bundled with MCA02 Professional OLED Monitor for Every Creators ProArt Display OLED PA32UCDMR-K is a professional monitor designed for professional content creators. This 31.5-inch 4K HDR display boasts a cutting-edge 1000-nits QD-OLED panel with 99% DCI-P3 gamut ensuring highly-accurate colors and exceptionally-detailed visuals. Its up to 240Hz refresh rate enables creators to develop fast-rendering games and perform artwork quality checks on a single display. Additionally support for multiple HDR format makes PA32UCDMR-K the perfect monitor for working on fast-moving HDR content.
prodImage
£1,789.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,507,615
MPN:PA32UCDMR-K
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:27 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:33 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ProArt PA32UCDMR-K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ProArt PA278QV
£219.76
ASUS ProArt PA278QVCompare 9 Prices
ASUS VA249QGS
£132.96
ASUS VA249QGSCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA279CRV
£379.00
ASUS ProArt PA279CRVCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W
£878.80
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-WCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM
£1,062.74
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMG
£478.98
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMGCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMR
£1,124.10
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMRCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDP
£690.17
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDPCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Touch VT169HE
£170.87
ASUS Touch VT169HECompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG UltraGear OLED 45GX90SA-B
£1,023.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ProArt OLED PA32UCDM
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ProArt PA27DCE-K
£1,494.41
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG34WCDN
£1,016.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ProArt PA32UCDMR-K
prodImage
£1,288.52
Shipping: Free
Realtime Distribution
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£1,789.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel