AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34

Manufacturer: AOC
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34
from £1,159.00to £1,955.702 offersManufacturer: AOC
• Screen Size: 43 in"
• Refresh Rate: 240 Hz
• EPREL: 2,058,534
• MPN: PD34
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 40 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 40 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AOC AGON Pro PD34, 34 inch WQHD OLED gaming monitor, 240 Hz, 0.03 ms, FreeSync Premium Pro, G-Sync comp., HDR400 (3440x1440, 2x HDMI 2.1, DisplayPort, USB-C, 90W PD, USB Hub) black
Built-in speakers provide audio output without the need for external speakers Curved display design for more immersive experience AMD FreeSync Premium; tear free, stutter free, fluid gaming HDR400: high Dynamic Range for enhanced color and contrast, delivering a more vivid viewing experience Synchronizes the display's refresh rate with the graphics card to eliminate screen tearing and stuttering
prodImage
£1,159.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
AOC AGON Pro PD34 34" WQHD OLED Gaming Monitor
ElevateyourperformancewiththePorscheDesign34-inchWQHDCurvedOLEDMonitor.Experiencea240HzrefreshrateandHDRTrueBlack400forunparalleledvisualexcellence!
prodImage
£1,955.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:43 in"
Refresh Rate:240 Hz
Energy
EPREL:2,058,534
MPN:PD34
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:40 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:40 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AOC

AOC 27P2Q
£151.72
AOC 27P2QCompare 2 Prices
AOC X24P1
£208.49
AOC X24P1Compare 1 Prices
AOC Q27B3MA
£161.97
AOC Q27B3MACompare 1 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ27G4X
£224.98
AOC Gaming CQ27G4XCompare 2 Prices
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CV
£298.81
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CVCompare 2 Prices
AOC C32G2ZE/BK
£184.00
AOC C32G2ZE/BKCompare 15 Prices
AOC CU34G2XP/BK
£228.95
AOC CU34G2XP/BKCompare 13 Prices
AOC U34E2M
£179.98
AOC U34E2MCompare 8 Prices
AOC Gaming C27G4ZXE
£157.00
AOC Gaming C27G4ZXECompare 11 Prices
AOC 16T3EA
£128.97
AOC 16T3EACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG UltraGear OLED 45GX90SA-B
£1,149.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair Xeneon 34WQHD240-C
£1,343.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Odyssey OLED G9 G93SC (LS49CG934SUXEN)
£1,207.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ProArt OLED PA32UCDM
£1,249.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
MSI MPG 491CQPXDE QD-OLED (9S6-3FA84T-020)
£1,407.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Alienware AW3423DWF
£964.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 45GX900A-B
£1,049.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMR
£920.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 32GS94UX-B
£1,406.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 27GX790A-B
£892.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34
Gadexpress
prodImage
£1,159.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£1,955.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel