LG UltraGear OLED 27GR95QE-B

Manufacturer: LG
LG UltraGear OLED 27GR95QE-B
from £629.74to £883.035 offersManufacturer: LG
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 26.5 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Reaction Time: 0.03 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Screen Size: 67.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LG UltraGear OLED 27GR95QE-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG UltraGear 27GR95QE - 27 inch OLED Gaming Monitor QHD (2560 x 1440), 240Hz Refresh Rate, 0.03ms (GtG) Response Time, Anti-glare, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-SYNC Compatible, HDMI 2.1 BY-XXAT-0MMP
[OLED display] Provides a immersive gaming experience with its rich colour expression and the contrast ratio as well as the fast response time. [Gamers can fully enjoy QHD resolution] And up to 240Hz without fuss either by DisplayPort or HDMI 2.1 [0.03ms(GtG) Ensures smoother gameplay, reducing blur and ghosting. [Anti-Glare & Low reflection technology] Reduces screen distraction even in the surrounding lighting environment. [NVIDIA G-SYNC Compatible] Reduce screen tearing and stuttering for a smoother gaming experience.
prodImage
£629.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
LG UltraGear 27GR95QE - 27 inch OLED Gaming Monitor QHD (2560 x 1440), 240Hz Refresh Rate, 0.03ms (GtG) Response Time, Anti-glare, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-SYNC Compatible, HDMI 2.1 Marco-596.7-ARBIS-0513-AWDIT-o
prodImage
£629.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
LG OLED-Monitor UltraGear 27GR95QE-B - 68.6 cm (27") - 2560 x 1440 QHD
LG OLED-Monitor UltraGear 27GR95QE-B Experience breathtaking visuals with the LG OLED-Monitor UltraGear 27GR95QE-B. Equipped with a 68.6 cm...
prodImage
£791.34
Shipping: Free
LG UltraGear 27GR95QE - 27 inch OLED Gaming Monitor QHD (2560 x 1440), 240Hz Refresh Rate, 0.03ms (GtG) Response Time, Anti-glare, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-SYNC Compatible, HDMI 2.1 BY-XXAT-0MMP
prodImage
£880.05
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
LG UltraGear 27GR95QE - 27 inch OLED Gaming Monitor QHD (2560 x 1440), 240Hz Refresh Rate, 0.03ms (GtG) Response Time, Anti-glare, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-SYNC Compatible, HDMI 2.1 Marco-596.7-ARBIS-0513-AWDIT-o
prodImage
£883.03
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input, S/PDIF optical, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-B
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W60.45 Centimetre x H46.48 Centimetre x D25.9 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:7.35 kg
Display
Screen Size:67.3 cm
Screen Size:26.5 in"
Panel Technology:OLED
Refresh Rate:240 Hz
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Reaction Time:0.03 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,500,000:1
Brightness (Candela):200 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
EPREL:1,414,021
MPN:27GR95QE
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:24 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:28 kWh/1000h
Specifications
AMD FreeSync Premium:Yes
Nvidia G-Sync:Yes
Adaptive Sync:Yes
Integrated Speakers:No
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
LG UltraGear OLED 27GR95QE-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG Smart Monitor Swing 32U889SA-W
£779.00
LG Smart Monitor Swing 32U889SA-WCompare 6 Prices
LG StanbyME 2 27LX6TDGA
£1,199.99
LG StanbyME 2 27LX6TDGACompare 1 Prices
LG 27TQ615S-PZ
£189.99
LG 27TQ615S-PZCompare 4 Prices
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-W
£549.99
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-WCompare 3 Prices
LG UltraWide 49U950A-W
£1,147.22
LG UltraWide 49U950A-WCompare 5 Prices
LG UltraFine 27US550-W
£229.00
LG UltraFine 27US550-WCompare 7 Prices
LG Electronics 35WN75C-B
£699.90
LG Electronics 35WN75C-BCompare 1 Prices
LG UltraWide 34WR50QK-B
£220.00
LG UltraWide 34WR50QK-BCompare 23 Prices
LG UltraGear 32GR93U-B
£399.99
LG UltraGear 32GR93U-BCompare 5 Prices
LG UltraWide 29U511A-B
£149.00
LG UltraWide 29U511A-BCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG UltraGear OLED 27GS95QE-B
£634.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE MO32U
£620.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips Evnia 8000 49M2C8900
£649.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI MAG 321CUP QD-OLED
£640.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Evnia 8000 49M2C8900L
£649.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
GIGABYTE MO27Q3
£494.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Odyssey OLED G6 G60SD (LS27DG600SUXEN)
£649.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG32UCDS
£608.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE MO32U2
£688.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG27UCDMG
£668.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 27GR95QE-B
Sorted Wholesale (VAT INC.)(Serials Logged)
prodImage
£629.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Claude (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£629.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£791.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£880.05
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel