Dell Alienware AW2725D

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Alienware AW2725D
from £417.18to £575.996 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Screen Size: 68.58 cm
• EPREL: 2,281,221
• MPN: AW2725D
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: F (scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 25 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Alienware AW2725D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alienware AW2725D computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixe GAME-AW2725D
Experience spectacular QD-OLED visuals and gaming performance on the new 27" flat panel monitor with a fast 280Hz refresh rate and a sleek new design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£417.18
Shipping: Free
Alienware 27 Gaming Monitor - AW2725D, QHD (2560x1440), 280Hz, QD OLED, 0.03ms, NVIDIA G-SYNC Compatible, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR True Black 400, USB-C, DisplayPort, 2 HDMI, 3 Year Warranty B0FHB4KWBF
PREMIUM QD-OLED VISUALS – Experience breathtaking image quality with rich, vibrant colors and true blacks. The 27" QD-OLED panel supports 99.3% DCI-P3 color gamut and factory-calibrated Delta E
prodImage
£433.73
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Alienware AW2725D, 250 cd/m2n1000 cd/m2, 16:9, 0.03 ms WT2G4
Shop Alienware 27 inch Gaming Monitor featuring with QD-OLED panel technology, QHD resolution and 280Hz refresh rate for smooth motions.​ | Alienware AW2725D, 250 cd/m2n1000 cd/m2, 16:9, 0.03 ms
prodImage
£441.14
Shipping: Free
Dell Alienware AW2725D computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD QD-O GAME-AW2725D
Alienware AW2725D computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD QD-O, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Alienware 27 inch Quad HD QD-OLED Monitor (AW2725D) GAME-AW2725D
Alienware 27 inch Quad HD QD-OLED Monitor (AW2725D), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£478.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £561.67 / Unit
More offers
Alienware AW2725D computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD GAME-AW2725D
Alienware AW2725D computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£575.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:68.58 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Energy
EPREL:2,281,221
MPN:AW2725D
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:F (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:25 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:25 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Alienware AW2725D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,399.97
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£667.00
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 15 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2424HE
£229.97
Dell UltraSharp U2424HECompare 10 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£999.97
Dell UltraSharp U4924DWCompare 13 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£673.00
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2724D
£289.00
Dell UltraSharp U2724DCompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£537.00
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2421E
£298.00
Dell UltraSharp U2421ECompare 8 Prices
Dell Plus S2725DC
£243.77
Dell Plus S2725DCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC Agon AG276QZD
£420.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG27AQDMG Gen2
£411.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC Agon AG276QZD2
£448.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips Evnia 6000 34M2C6500
£429.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips Evnia 8000 27M2N8500
£399.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE M27UA
£346.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQDMG
£399.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
AOC Agon Pro AG346UCD
£439.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Alienware AW2725DF
£490.54
Compare Prices
12 offers
GIGABYTE MO27Q2A
£449.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell Alienware AW2725D
prodImage
£417.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£433.73
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£441.14
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel