Philips Evnia 6000 32M2N6800M

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Evnia 6000 32M2N6800M
from £449.99to £832.995 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• EPREL: 1,869,572
• MPN: 32M2N6800M
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 70 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 88 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Evnia 6000 32M2N6800M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Evnia 32M2N6800M/00 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD LCD Black B0D9MNW5YX
The Philips Evnia 32M2N6800M is equipped with features that are specifically designed for action-packed gaming. One of the most gaming-focussed features of the Philips Evnia 32M2N6800M is the Smart Crosshair, which assists gamers in hitting targets by automatically changing the colour of the crosshair against the game's background. Besides a DisplayPort 1.4 input and a 3-port USB hub, the Philips Evnia 32M2N6800M features two HDMI 2.1 inputs, allowing compatibility with latest-gen consoles by supporting 4K resolution at 120 Hz. With its modern, exquisite design features, the Philips Evnia 32M2N6800M won the iF Design Award 2023 and reddot winner 2023 awards, making it a comfortable, fashionable, and productive all-around gaming monitor.
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Philips Evnia 32M2N6800M/00 31.5" IPS LCD 4K Ultra HD 144Hz 1ms Height Adjustable Gaming Monitor
Game in breathtaking clarity with the Philips Evnia 32M2N6800M a 4K 144Hz IPS display with 1ms and ergonomic adjustment.
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Evnia 32M2N6800M/00 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K
Philips Evnia 32M2N6800M/00 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Evnia 32M2N6800M/00 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x
This monitor transforms your gaming experience with showstopping visuals. With its DisplayHDR 1000 certification and 144 Hz refresh rate. imagery is crisp and vibrant and is designed for any type of gameplay.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£809.54
Shipping: Free
Philips Evnia 32M2N6800M/00 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels
Philips Evnia 32M2N6800M/00 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£832.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Energy
EPREL:1,869,572
MPN:32M2N6800M
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:70 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:88 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Evnia 6000 32M2N6800M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CH
£529.97
Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CHCompare 5 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500L
£248.97
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500LCompare 7 Prices
Philips 3000 32E1N3100LA
£159.99
Philips 3000 32E1N3100LACompare 5 Prices
Philips 272E1CA
£218.00
Philips 272E1CACompare 2 Prices
Philips 241E1SCA
£88.00
Philips 241E1SCACompare 11 Prices
Philips V-line 271V8AW
£74.99
Philips V-line 271V8AWCompare 10 Prices
Philips 271E1SCA
£89.00
Philips 271E1SCACompare 9 Prices
Philips 275E2FAE
£209.14
Philips 275E2FAECompare 3 Prices
Philips 49B2U6900CH
£1,040.89
Philips 49B2U6900CHCompare 5 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600
£489.98
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE MO27Q2A
£449.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
AOC Agon AG276QZD2
£448.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips Evnia 8000 27M2N8500
£399.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
AOC Agon Pro AG346UCD
£439.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix QD-OLED XG27ACDMS
£438.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMG
£519.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC Agon AG276QZD
£420.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQDNG
£548.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Alienware AW2725D
£417.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Alienware AW2725DF
£490.54
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips Evnia 6000 32M2N6800M
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£809.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel