Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
from £199.00to £296.6912 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 25 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 27M2N3800A
• EPREL: 2,351,763
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 45 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Evnia 27M2N3800A - 27 inch 4K Gaming Monitor, IPS, 4K 160 Hz/FHD 320Hz Dual Frame, 0.5 ms, HDR400, G-Sync comp, Height Adjust, Speakers (2x HDMI 2.1, 1x DisplayPort 1.4) 119.99-a2a-218.99-04/05/26
Business Monitor 24B2N3200J LCD monitor Synchronizes the display's refresh rate with the graphics card to eliminate screen tearing and stuttering. Eye-Friendly: Reduces eye strain with stable image output and flicker-free technology Built-in speakers provide audio output without the need for external speakers. Height Adjustment - Ergonomic Viewing Angle, Sitting/Standing Compatibility
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Evnia 27M2N3800A - 27 inch 4K Gaming Monitor, IPS, 4K 160 Hz/FHD 320Hz Dual Frame, 0.5 ms, HDR400, G-Sync comp, Height Adjust, Speakers (2x HDMI 2.1, 1x DisplayPort 1.4) FG-P6EY-U2CE
Business Monitor 24B2N3200J LCD monitor Synchronizes the display's refresh rate with the graphics card to eliminate screen tearing and stuttering. Eye-Friendly: Reduces eye strain with stable image output and flicker-free technology Built-in speakers provide audio output without the need for external speakers. Height Adjustment - Ergonomic Viewing Angle, Sitting/Standing Compatibility
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Evnia 27M2N3800A - 27 inch 4K Gaming Monitor, IPS, 4K 160 Hz/FHD 320Hz Dual Frame, 0.5 ms, HDR400, G-Sync comp, Height Adjust, Speakers (2x HDMI 2.1, 1x DisplayPort 1.4) B0FDGNY9LK
Business Monitor 24B2N3200J LCD monitor Synchronizes the display's refresh rate with the graphics card to eliminate screen tearing and stuttering. Eye-Friendly: Reduces eye strain with stable image output and flicker-free technology Built-in speakers provide audio output without the need for external speakers. Height Adjustment - Ergonomic Viewing Angle, Sitting/Standing Compatibility
prodImage
£199.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Evnia 27M2N3800A - 27 inch 4K Gaming Monitor, IPS, 4K 160 Hz/FHD 320Hz Dual Frame, 0.5 ms, HDR400, G-Sync comp, Height Adjust, Speakers (2x HDMI 2.1, 1x DisplayPort 1.4) 119.99-a2a-218.99-04/05/26
Business Monitor 24B2N3200J LCD monitor Synchronizes the display's refresh rate with the graphics card to eliminate screen tearing and stuttering. Eye-Friendly: Reduces eye strain with stable image output and flicker-free technology Built-in speakers provide audio output without the need for external speakers. Height Adjustment - Ergonomic Viewing Angle, Sitting/Standing Compatibility
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Evnia 3000 27M2N3800A/00 27" 4K Ultra HD 320Hz Gaming Monitor - Dark Grey 111384
Philips Evnia 3000 27M2N3800A/00 27M2N3800A/00 Gaming Monitor in Dark Grey
Within 7 days
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS Evnia 3000 27M2N3800A 4K Ultra HD 27"" WLED Dual-Mode Gaming Monitor - Charcoal, Silver/Grey 10293928
Get wrapped up in your game with this Philips Evnia gaming monitor. It has a dual refresh rate. So you can crank up the visuals with 4K at 160 Hz for razor-sharp detail, or switch to Full HD at 320Hz for some smooth motion when every frame counts. Its 0.5 ms response time and Adaptive-Sync mean you can expect crisp picture without screen tearing or blurring. So you'll have the upper hand in fast-paced titles like CS:GO or Valorant. Good to know - Spot the treasures or clues hidden in the darker areas of the map with the DisplayHDR 400 - Its 4K resolution makes for a sharp and detailed picture - great for visibility in open-world titles - Have more than one screen open at the same time for some swift multitasking with its MultiView feature - You can be sure to hit your target from a distance with its Smart Crosshair- It has low blue mode and flicker-free display, so you can game for hours without straining your eyes - Create the perfect gaming setup for you and your back by fiddling with the adjustable height, swivel and tilt - You can mount it on the wall and watch it like a telly when you're taking a break from gaming
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Evnia 27M2N3800A - 27-inch Ultra HD Gaming Monitor, 160 Hz, 0.5 ms MPRT, HDR400, G-Sync Compatible (2x HDMI 2.1, 1x DisplayPort 1.4, USB Hub)
Immerse yourself in the ultimate gaming arena with the Philips Evnia 27M2N3800A. This 27-inch Ultra HD monitor delivers a breathtaking 1440p resolution, ensuring every scene is rendered with stunning, pixel-perfect clarity. Dominate the competition with a lightning-fast 160 Hz refresh rate and a near-instantaneous 0.5 ms (MPRT) response time for exceptionally smooth, fluid gameplay completely free from motion blur and ghosting.Experience vibrant, true-to-life visuals with VESA DisplayHDR 400 certification, which enhances contrast and color for incredibly realistic and immersive game worlds. NVIDIA G-Sync Compatibility technology synchronizes the monitor’s refresh rate with your GPU to eliminate screen tearing and minimize stutter for flawlessly sharp rendering.Connectivity is seamless with two HDMI 2.1 ports, a DisplayPort 1.4, and a built-in USB hub to keep your gaming station organized and cable-free. Designed for performance and style, its sleek black aesthetic complements any high-end setup. Unpack, set up with the included cables, and use the intuitive OSD joystick to customize your settings for a premium, competitive edge.
2 days
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Evnia 3000 27" Gaming Monitor Dual Mode 4K 160Hz & FHD 320Hz Grey 27M2N3800A/00
Philips Evnia 3000 27" Gaming Monitor Dual Mode 4K 160Hz & FHD 320Hz Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Evnia 3000 27M2N3800A/00 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 3
Unlock next-level gaming with this Evnia monitor's Dual Mode. Seamlessly switch between 3840 x 2160 @ 160 Hz and 1920 x 1080 @ 320 Hz with a simple toggle for unmatched versatility and performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£296.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Evnia 27M2N3800A - 27 inch 4K Gaming Monitor, IPS, 4K 160 Hz/FHD 320Hz Dual Frame, 0.5 ms, HDR400, G-Sync comp, Height Adjust, Speakers (2x HDMI 2.1, 1x DisplayPort 1.4) M7-259A-C7QA
Business Monitor 24B2N3200J LCD monitor Synchronizes the display's refresh rate with the graphics card to eliminate screen tearing and stuttering. Eye-Friendly: Reduces eye strain with stable image output and flicker-free technology Built-in speakers provide audio output without the need for external speakers. Height Adjustment - Ergonomic Viewing Angle, Sitting/Standing Compatibility
prodImage
£199.48
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Evnia 27M2N3800A - 27 inch 4K Gaming Monitor, IPS, 4K 160 Hz/FHD 320Hz Dual Frame, 0.5 ms, HDR400, G-Sync comp, Height Adjust, Speakers (2x HDMI 2.1, 1x DisplayPort 1.4) M7-259A-C7QA
Business Monitor 24B2N3200J LCD monitor Synchronizes the display's refresh rate with the graphics card to eliminate screen tearing and stuttering. Eye-Friendly: Reduces eye strain with stable image output and flicker-free technology Built-in speakers provide audio output without the need for external speakers. Height Adjustment - Ergonomic Viewing Angle, Sitting/Standing Compatibility
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Evnia 27M2N3800A - 27 inch 4K Gaming Monitor, IPS, 4K 160 Hz/FHD 320Hz Dual Frame, 0.5 ms, HDR400, G-Sync comp, Height Adjust, Speakers (2x HDMI 2.1, 1x DisplayPort 1.4) FG-P6EY-U2CE
Business Monitor 24B2N3200J LCD monitor Synchronizes the display's refresh rate with the graphics card to eliminate screen tearing and stuttering. Eye-Friendly: Reduces eye strain with stable image output and flicker-free technology Built-in speakers provide audio output without the need for external speakers. Height Adjustment - Ergonomic Viewing Angle, Sitting/Standing Compatibility
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:27M2N3800A
EPREL:2,351,763
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:25 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:45 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CH
£529.97
Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CHCompare 3 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500L
£248.97
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500LCompare 5 Prices
Philips Evnia 6000 34M2C6500
£429.95
Philips Evnia 6000 34M2C6500Compare 11 Prices
Philips 272E1CA
£218.00
Philips 272E1CACompare 2 Prices
Philips 241E1SCA
£89.00
Philips 241E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips 271E1SCA
£109.00
Philips 271E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips 275E2FAE
£209.14
Philips 275E2FAECompare 3 Prices
Philips 49B2U6900CH
£1,040.89
Philips 49B2U6900CHCompare 5 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600
£489.98
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600Compare 4 Prices
Philips 272B1G
£189.99
Philips 272B1GCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQ-W
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC 24P1
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 1000 Series 32E1N1800LA
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Alienware AW2525HM
£199.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell E2723HN
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2797HSN-B1
£193.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC Agon Pro AG256FS
£199.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro P 27 USB-C Hub Monitor P2726HE
£199.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 3000 Series 27B2U3601
£210.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG MyView Smart Monitor 27U511SA-W
£199.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
Pebbles Distro
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Unmerited Abundance
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£199.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel