BenQ BL2486TC

Manufacturer: BenQ
BenQ BL2486TC
from £144.97to £166.485 offersManufacturer: BenQ
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• Refresh Rate: 60 Hz
• MPN: BL2486TC
• EPREL: 1,907,017
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BenQ BL2486TC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BenQ BL2486TC 23.8 IPS Full HD 100Hz USB-C Business Monitor 9H.LMMLB.QBE
Stand out features . Versatile Connectivity Directs Your WorkflowPerfect ports reduce cable clutter. One single USB-C™ cable simultaneously provides fast data transfer and 65W power delivery for your laptop and various personal devices. Two extra USB-A ports that make it easy to connect your peripherals. Seamless Viewing 100Hz Smooth Motion100Hz refresh rate reacts more quickly to changes resulting in a clearer and smoother user experience with eye comfort for webpage reading video streaming etc. Lasting Well-Being for Your EyesBenQ Eye-Care technologies safeguard your eye health with multiple features ensuring that you see every image with clarity and comfortability. With a higher degree of adjustability and customisable screen brightness the ideal display performance protects your vision with superb imagery quality tailored to your preferences. Ergonomic DesignAdjust for Better Efficiency. The monitor has tilt pivot swivel and height adjustments to offer easy customisation for flexibility in an ideal comfortable user environment ensuring productivity throughout the day.
prodImage
£144.97
£151.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
BenQ BL2486TC computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels 9H.LMMLB.QBE
Adapted to your needsSimply connect and charge devices with USB-C or extend to one more monitor for the best flexibility.Pivot. tilt. and swivel the monitor to adjust it to the optimal height. ensuring productivity throughout the day.Low blue light protection. flicker-free. and Eye-Care technology for comfortable viewing all day.Versatile Connectivity Directs Your WorkflowPerfect ports reduce cable clutter. One single USB-C™ cable simultaneously provides fast data transfer and 65W power delivery for your laptop and various personal devices. USB-Hub with two extra USB-A ports make it easy to connect your peripherals.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£155.86
Shipping: Free
BenQ BL2486TC computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Black 9H.LMMLB.QBE>>Benq
FullHD, IPS, USB-C Visible Image: 60.5 cm (23.8 inch) Resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels Response time: 5 ms (GtG) Format: 16:9
prodImage
£158.63
Shipping: Free
Benq Bl2486Tc. Display Diagonal: 60.5 Cm 23.8" Display Resolution: 1920 X 1080 P 9H.LMMLB.QBE
Benq Bl2486Tc. Display Diagonal: 60.5 Cm 23.8" Display Resolution: 1920 X 1080 P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£163.85
Shipping: Free
Benq BL2486TC Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - Black
Benq BL2486TC Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£166.48
£171.47
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Energy
MPN:BL2486TC
EPREL:1,907,017
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
BenQ BL2486TC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BenQ

BenQ MOBIUZ EX3210U
£676.99
BenQ MOBIUZ EX3210UCompare 1 Prices
BenQ SW272Q
£799.00
BenQ SW272QCompare 6 Prices
BenQ PD2705U
£329.99
BenQ PD2705UCompare 7 Prices
BenQ GW2790QT
£295.00
BenQ GW2790QTCompare 2 Prices
BenQ PD2506Q
£489.00
BenQ PD2506QCompare 1 Prices
BenQ GW2490
£91.14
BenQ GW2490Compare 4 Prices
BenQ GW3290QT
£349.00
BenQ GW3290QTCompare 4 Prices
BenQ PhotoVue SW242Q
£449.00
BenQ PhotoVue SW242QCompare 5 Prices
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2
£149.00
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2Compare 7 Prices
BenQ PD2730S
£878.99
BenQ PD2730SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama G-Master GB2591HSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
£144.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2792QSU-B1
£144.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
AOC Gaming Q27G42ZE
£148.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dell S2721HN
£144.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2493HSU-B6
£144.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 241B8QJEB
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 27E1N1300AE
£145.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 327pf (B0CG3UT)
£145.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T23d
£139.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB16ACV
£144.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ BL2486TC
prodImage
£144.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£155.86
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£158.63
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£163.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel