BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2

Price History
• Monitor lamp
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Dimming Function: Yes
• Remote control
• Dimmable
• Power consumption: 7 kWh/1000h
• Dimensions: W500 mm x D143 mm x H109 mm
• Weight: 800 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2 LED Monitor Light Bar, Wireless Controller, Adjustable Brightness & Colour Temperature, Eye-Care Light Bar, No Screen Glare, Space Saving, USB Powered 9H.W4PWT.US1
ENHANCED BACKLIGHT FOR VISUAL COMFORT: Wide and adjustable ambient backlight reduces contrast between your screen and dark surroundings, helping your eyes stay relaxed and focused for longer. GLARE-FREE FRONT LIGHT (ASYM-Light Technology): Precision front lighting at an 18° anti-glare angle illuminates your desk without reflecting on your screen or shining into your eyes, perfect for any monitor setup. WIRELESS CONTROLLER FOR EASY ADJUSTMENTS: The intuitive wireless dial controls brightness, colour temperature, and modes, with a built-in display showing precise values for easy fine-tuning. The wireless controller is USB charged and can last up to 3 months on a full charge. CUSTOMISABLE LIGHT SETTINGS: Choose from stepless brightness levels and a wide colour temperature range (2700K–6500K) to suit different times of day and tasks. SPACE-SAVING CLAMP WITH WIDE MONITOR COMPATIBILITY: Securely mounts on monitors 0.43-6 cm thick and 1000R-1800R curved, without damaging the screen, freeing up valuable desk space. SMART LIGHTING FEATURES: Automatically turns on/off by detecting the user's presence, adjusts brightness based on ambient light, and remembers your last used settings with the “My Favourite” mode.
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2 LED Monitor Light Bar Wireless Controller Adjustable 690276aac5bcfe13303bcf10
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2 LED Monitor Light Bar Wireless Controller Adjustable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lamps
prodImage
£209.87
Shipping: Free
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2 LED Monitor Light Bar, Wireless Controller, Adjustable Brightness & Colour Temperature, Eye-Care Light Bar, No Screen Glare, Sp OPC-PV56QRS-NEW
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2 LED Monitor Light Bar, Wireless Controller, Adjustable Brightness & Colour Temperature, Eye-Care Light Bar, No Screen Glare,
prodImage
£219.12
Shipping: Free
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2 LED Monitor Light Bar, Wireless Controller, Adjustable Brightness & Colour Temperature, Eye-Care Light Bar, No Screen Glare, Sp
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2 LED Monitor Light Bar, Wireless Controller, Adjustable Brightness & Colour Temperature, Eye-Care Light Bar, No Screen Glare,
prodImage
£219.12
Shipping: Free
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2 LED Monitor Light Bar Wireless Controller Adjustable Brightness 690276aac5bcfe13303bcf10
ScreenBar Halo 2 LED Monitor Light Bar Wireless Controller Adjustable Brightness, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lamps
prodImage
£236.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2 LED Monitor Light Bar, Wireless Controller, Adjustable Brightness & Colour Temperature, Eye-Care Light Bar, No Screen Glare, Sp OPC-PV59XCY-NEW
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2 LED Monitor Light Bar, Wireless Controller, Adjustable Brightness & Colour Temperature, Eye-Care Light Bar, No Screen Glare,
prodImage
£227.88
£233.87
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2 LED Monitor Light Bar, Wireless Controller, Adjustable Brightness & Colour Temperature, Eye-Care Light Bar, No Screen Glare, Sp
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2 LED Monitor Light Bar, Wireless Controller, Adjustable Brightness & Colour Temperature, Eye-Care Light Bar, No Screen Glare,
prodImage
£252.71
£254.70
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2 LED Monitor Light Bar, Wireless Controller, Adjustable Brightness & Colour Temperature, Eye-Care Light Bar, No Screen Glare, Sp OPC-PTPCXB5-NEW
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2 LED Monitor Light Bar, Wireless Controller, Adjustable Brightness & Colour Temperature, Eye-Care Light Bar, No Screen Glare,
prodImage
£266.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Remote control
Dimmable
Power consumption: 7 kWh/1000h
Dimensions
Dimensions:W500 mm x D143 mm x H109 mm
Weight:800 g
Dimming Function
Yes
Energy Efficency Class (New)
E (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BenQ

BenQ BL2486TC
£133.29
BenQ BL2486TCCompare 7 Prices
BenQ MOBIUZ EX2710Q
£256.02
BenQ MOBIUZ EX2710QCompare 1 Prices
BenQ GW2490
£79.99
BenQ GW2490Compare 5 Prices
BenQ PD2730S
£892.58
BenQ PD2730SCompare 5 Prices
BenQ MOBIUZ EX3210U
£685.99
BenQ MOBIUZ EX3210UCompare 1 Prices
BenQ Zowie XL2540X+
£267.74
BenQ Zowie XL2540X+Compare 5 Prices
BenQ RD320U
£583.58
BenQ RD320UCompare 4 Prices
BenQ GW2790QT
£268.93
BenQ GW2790QTCompare 6 Prices
BenQ PD2706U (9H.LLJLB.QBE)
£349.99
BenQ PD2706U (9H.LLJLB.QBE)Compare 9 Prices
BenQ SW321C
£1,695.73
BenQ SW321CCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M PF430W9B
£148.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-D960BLACKPLUS
£117.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Monitor mount (508323)
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-683-293)
£158.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron LX Monitor Arm (45-241-224)
£147.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar FPMA-D960DVBLACKPLUS
£147.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell SB522A
£151.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron LX Monitor Arm (45-490-216)
£144.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2
BenQ UK Webstore
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
zenvorostoreuk
prodImage
£209.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel