3M PF430W9B

Price History
• Privacy filter for 43" widescreen monitor
• Compatible screen size: 109 cm wide (43-inch widescreen)
• Anti-glare, scratch-resistant, horizontal mounting
• Effective privacy protection at viewing angles over 60 degrees
• Reduces reflections and glare
• Easy to apply, remove, and clean
• Additional protective layer against scratches and dust
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M PF430W9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Privacy Filter for 43in Monitor. 16:9. PF430W9B
Achieve world-class privacy with 3M™ Privacy Filters. the leading name in screen solutions. Offers exceptional clarity and security while protecting screens from hazards without affecting performance. Make 3M your first line of defense against visual hackers. damage. glare. and more—at home. in the office. and everywhere you work.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£148.13
Shipping: Free
3M Privacy Filter for 43in Monitor 16:9 PF430W9B 345753
3M Privacy Filters provide world-class "black out" privacy from side views outside the 60-degree viewing angle while creating an excellent viewing experience from straight on views. Reversible between a glossy side and a glare-reducing matte side that helps reduce reflections and hide fingerprints so you can enjoy pristine image clarity.
prodImage
£170.74
Shipping: Free
3M PF430W9B Privacy Filter 43" 16:9
3M PF430W9B Privacy Filter 43" 16:9, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£215.75
Shipping: Free
3M Privacy Filter - Display privacy filter - 43" wide - black 3005007
Effective Noneblack outNone privacy from side views outside the 60-degree viewing angle Helps reduce reflections so you see your screen clearly with pristine image clarity Reversible between a glossy side and glare-reducing matte
prodImage
£243.65
Shipping: Free
3M Privacy Filter - Display privacy filter - 43" wide - black UK157_PF430W9B_51
Effective Noneblack outNone privacy from side views outside the 60-degree viewing angle Helps reduce reflections so you see your screen clearly with pristine image clarity Reversible between a glossy side and glare-reducing matte
prodImage
£262.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Privacy filter for 43" widescreen monitor
Compatible screen size: 109 cm wide (43-inch widescreen)
Anti-glare, scratch-resistant, horizontal mounting
Effective privacy protection at viewing angles over 60 degrees
Reduces reflections and glare
Easy to apply, remove, and clean
Additional protective layer against scratches and dust

Price History

1M 3M
3M PF430W9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M PF340W2B
£99.99
3M PF340W2BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF195W9B
£66.56
3M PF195W9BCompare 3 Prices
3M PF380W2B
£131.86
3M PF380W2BCompare 3 Prices
3M PF280W9B
£99.79
3M PF280W9BCompare 2 Prices
3M Privacy filter PF213C3B
£87.26
3M Privacy filter PF213C3BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF250W9P
£104.81
3M PF250W9PCompare 3 Prices
3M HC230W9B
£107.75
3M HC230W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M GF240W1B Privacy Filter Gold
£161.37
3M GF240W1B Privacy Filter GoldCompare 1 Prices
3M HC215W9B
£98.00
3M HC215W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PF200W9F
£138.08
3M PF200W9FCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergotron LX Monitor Arm (45-241-224)
£147.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar FPMA-D960DVBLACKPLUS
£147.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neomounts DS70S-950WH1
£167.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Monitor mount (508323)
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron LX Monitor Arm (45-490-216)
£144.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Neomounts DS75-450WH2
£165.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell SB522A
£152.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neomounts DS70-700BL2
£142.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M PF430W9B
prodImage
£148.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.74
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£215.75
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£243.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel