Neomounts DS75-450WH2

Manufacturer: Neomounts
Neomounts DS75-450WH2
from £169.00to £351.664 offersManufacturer: Neomounts
• Neomounts DS75-450WH2 Monitor Desk Mount for 2 Screens up to 32 Inches
• Max. Weight Capacity: 8 kg per Screen
• Versatile Tilt, Swivel, and Rotation Technology
• Gas Spring Height Adjustment from 27.7 to 56 cm
• 180° Stop Mechanism for Secure Positioning
• Integrated Cable Management System
• VESA Mounting Pattern: 75x75 or 100x100 mm, Quick-Release System
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neomounts DS75-450WH2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dual Monitor Bracket Neomounts DS75-450WH2 Monitor Arm 17-32"
Dual Monitor Bracket Neomounts DS75-450WH2 Monitor Arm 17-32", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Neomounts DS75-450WH2 Monitor arm 17-32" - gas spring - Topfix -
The Neomounts DS75-450WH2 NEXT Core is a full motion desk mount for two flat screens up to 32" with a maximum weight capacity of 8 kg per screen. The versatile tilt (20°). rotate (360°) and swivel (20°) technology allows the mount to change to any viewing angle to fully benefit from the capabilities of the screens. Additionally. the mount has gas spring height adjustment (27.7-56 cm) and depth adjustment (0-50.5 cm). to create the perfect working position. The DS75-450WH2 NEXT Core features the nifty 180° stop mechanism. that allows you to safely adjust the mount even when it's placed close to a wall or separation panel without making contact with the wall. The smart cable management system ensures orderly routing of the cables.The DS75-450WH2 is suitable for screens that meet VESA hole pattern 75x75 or 100x100 mm. Unused hole patterns can be covered using one of Neomounts VESA adapter plates. The desk mount is equipped with an Quick-release VESA system and comes with both a topfix clamp and grommet for quick and easy installation.The inner packaging of the NEXT Core is plastic free and made from cardboard and paper.For wall installation. the AWL75-450WH wall adapter is optionally available.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£194.24
Shipping: Free
Neomounts DS75-450WH2 Monitor Arm 17-32" Gas Spring Topfix 180??-Stop. Mounting:
Neomounts DS75-450WH2 Monitor Arm 17-32" Gas Spring Topfix 180??-Stop. Mounting:, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£202.75
Shipping: Free
AG Neovo Neomounts desk monitor arm
Neomountsdeskmonitorarm
prodImage
£351.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Neomounts DS75-450WH2 Monitor Desk Mount for 2 Screens up to 32 Inches
Max. Weight Capacity: 8 kg per Screen
Versatile Tilt, Swivel, and Rotation Technology
Gas Spring Height Adjustment from 27.7 to 56 cm
180° Stop Mechanism for Secure Positioning
Integrated Cable Management System
VESA Mounting Pattern: 75x75 or 100x100 mm, Quick-Release System

Price History

1M 3M
Neomounts DS75-450WH2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neomounts

Neomounts DS60-425BL1
£75.49
Neomounts DS60-425BL1Compare 3 Prices
Neomounts DS70PLUS-450WH1
£157.19
Neomounts DS70PLUS-450WH1Compare 2 Prices
Neomounts DS70-450BL1
£160.79
Neomounts DS70-450BL1Compare 3 Prices
Neomounts DS60-425WH1
£112.17
Neomounts DS60-425WH1Compare 1 Prices
Neomounts DS20-425BL2
£131.90
Neomounts DS20-425BL2Compare 2 Prices
Neomounts DS60-425WH2
£88.99
Neomounts DS60-425WH2Compare 2 Prices
Neomounts DS70-750BL2
£135.14
Neomounts DS70-750BL2Compare 1 Prices
Neomounts DS70S-950WH1
£218.22
Neomounts DS70S-950WH1Compare 3 Prices
Neomounts DS70-700BL1
£99.49
Neomounts DS70-700BL1Compare 2 Prices
Neomounts DS70-700BL2
£184.94
Neomounts DS70-700BL2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BenQ LaptopBar
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron LX LCD Arm Wall Mount 45-243-026
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M PF430W9B
£173.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUALSS
£160.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Neomounts DS70PLUS-450BL1
£157.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-683-293)
£157.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neomounts DS75-450WH2
venoscorp
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.24
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£202.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£351.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel