Neomounts DS60-425BL2

Manufacturer: Neomounts
Neomounts DS60-425BL2
from £123.71to £232.963 offersManufacturer: Neomounts
• Neomounts DS60-425BL2 desk mount for 2 flat screens up to 27 inches
• Rotatable (360°), tiltable (120°), and swivelable (180°)
• Mounting via desk clamp or grommet hole
• Includes installation materials
• Min. screen size: 43.2 cm (17"), Max. screen size: 68.6 cm (27")
• VESA mount: 75 x 75 mm up to 100 x 100 mm
• Height adjustment, swivel angle: -30 90°, tilt angle...
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neomounts DS60-425BL2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neomounts DS60-425BL2 Monitor arm 17-27" - space saving
The Neomounts DS60-425BL2 NEXT Lite is a full motion desk mount for two screens up to 27" with a maximum weight capacity of 8 kg per screen. The versatile tilt (120°). rotate (360°) and swivel (180°) technology allows you to adjust the mount to the optimal viewing angle for your screens. Additionally. the mount has manual height and depth adjustment to create the perfect working position. Due to the short T-Rex® upper arm of the NEXT Lite. only minimal depth is required when placed near a wall or separation panel. This allows the screens to be positioned further away from the user which is better for the eyes and also leaves more space for good ergonomic working posture. The smart internal cable management system ensures orderly routing of the cables. The DS60-425BL2 is suitable for screens that meet VESA hole pattern 75x75 or 100x100 mm. Neomounts offers various optional VESA adapter plates for deviating hole patterns. The DS60-425BL2 is equipped with an Easy-release VESA system for easy installation and comes with both desk clamp and grommet.The packaging of the NEXT Lite is 100% plastic free and entirely made from cardboard and paper.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£123.71
Shipping: Free
Neomounts by Newstar DS60-425BL2 Screen Desk Mount
Neomounts by Newstar DS60-425BL2 Screen Desk Mount, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£134.65
Shipping: Free
Neomounts by Newstar monitor arm desk mount DS60-425BL2
The Neomounts by Newstar DS60-425BL2 is a full motion desk mount for two screens up to 27" with a maximum weight capacity of 8 kg per screen.
prodImage
£232.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Neomounts DS60-425BL2 desk mount for 2 flat screens up to 27 inches
Rotatable (360°), tiltable (120°), and swivelable (180°)
Mounting via desk clamp or grommet hole
Includes installation materials
Min. screen size: 43.2 cm (17"), Max. screen size: 68.6 cm (27")
VESA mount: 75 x 75 mm up to 100 x 100 mm
Height adjustment, swivel angle: -30 90°, tilt angle...

Price History

1M 3M
Neomounts DS60-425BL2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neomounts

Neomounts DS75-450WH2
£169.00
Neomounts DS75-450WH2Compare 4 Prices
Neomounts DS70-450BL1
£160.79
Neomounts DS70-450BL1Compare 3 Prices
Neomounts DS60-425WH1
£112.17
Neomounts DS60-425WH1Compare 1 Prices
Neomounts DS20-425BL2
£131.90
Neomounts DS20-425BL2Compare 2 Prices
Neomounts DS60-425WH2
£88.99
Neomounts DS60-425WH2Compare 2 Prices
Neomounts DS60-425BL1
£75.49
Neomounts DS60-425BL1Compare 3 Prices
Neomounts DS70PLUS-450WH1
£157.19
Neomounts DS70PLUS-450WH1Compare 2 Prices
Neomounts DS70-750BL2
£135.14
Neomounts DS70-750BL2Compare 1 Prices
Neomounts DS70S-950WH1
£218.22
Neomounts DS70S-950WH1Compare 2 Prices
Neomounts DS70-700BL1
£99.49
Neomounts DS70-700BL1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-682-290)
£125.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neomounts DS70-450WH1
£151.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-682-292)
£125.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUAL2
£119.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
3M PF290W2B
£119.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Datacolor SpyderExpress
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMSLIMDUAL2USB3
£139.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Aura Monitor Light Bar ALB01
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neomounts DS60-425BL2
prodImage
£123.71
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£134.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£232.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel