Dell SB521A

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell SB521A
from £35.00to £68.4011 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Soundbar for monitor
• Compatible with: Dell P2721Q, P3221D, P3421W, UltraSharp U2421E
• Power consumption: 3.6 W
• Amplifier integrated
• Dimensions: W298 mm x D18 mm x H24 mm
• Weight: 114 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell SB521A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell SB521A USB Slim Sound bar, Magnetic, Brand New Never Opened DellSB521A
Dell SB521A USB Slim Sound bar, Magnetic, Brand New Never Opened, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Dell EMC DELL Slim SB521A - Sound Bar DELL-SB521A>>DELL
Enjoy crisp, nuanced audio quality with powerful 3.6 W RMS speakers, which offer a wide frequency response range (180 Hz to 20 kHz). Stay productive and never miss a call or alert again The soundbar magnetically adjusts to the Dell monitor**, so you can tilt, rotate and rotate the monitor without the soundbar moving or getting in your way. The soundbar's USB cable connects seamlessly to the USB-A port on the back of the monitor, so it's hidden Easily install the soundbar without the need for software, power cables or batteries. Simply connect the soundbar cable to the monitor's USB-A port. Dimensions (width x depth x height) 298 mm x 18 mm x 24 mm (11.73" x 0.71" x 0.95") Designed for P2223HC, P2422HA, P2423, P2423D, P2423DE, P2722H, P2723DE, P2723DE, P2723QE, P3221DE, P3223QE, P3421WM, P3223DE, P2721Q, P3221D, P3421W, P2222H, P2422H, P2422HE, P2722HE, P2722HE, U2723QE, U2723QX, U3023E, U2323QE, U2421E, U2722D, U2722DE, U2422H, U2422HE.
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Dell EMC DELL Slim SB521A - Sound Bar 6175564
prodImage
£43.08
Shipping: Free
DELL Slim Soundbar - SB521A DELL-SB521A
World’s slimmest and lightest soundbar offers exceptional audio clarity and easy magnetic attachment to your Dell monitors. ensuring a clutter-free desk.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.36
Shipping: Free
Dell Slim Soundbar - SB521A 8778K
A slim and sleek soundbar that perfectly complements your dell monitor. Let’s you enjoy crystal clear sound and a clutter-free desk. | Dell Slim Soundbar - SB521A
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
Dell Slim Soundbar Sb521A. Rms Rated Power: 3.6 W. Soundbar Speaker Rms Power: 3 DELL-SB521A
Dell Slim Soundbar Sb521A. Rms Rated Power: 3.6 W. Soundbar Speaker Rms Power: 3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£48.55
Shipping: Free
Dell Slim Soundbar SB521A - Ultra-Thin USB-Powered Monitor Audio with Magnetic Mount (3.6W RMS, 180Hz-20kHz) for Dell Monitors
Dell Slim Soundbar SB521A - the world's slimmest and lightest soundbar designed to attach to your Dell monitor for a clutter-free desk. It...
prodImage
£57.69
Shipping: Free
DELL SB521A Black 3.6 W 520-AARU
DELL SB521A. RMS rated power: 3.6 W. Soundbar speaker RMS power: 3.6 W. Product colour: Black. Connectivity technology: Wired. Width: 298 mm. Depth: 18 mm. Height: 24 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell EMC DELL Slim SB521A - Sound Bar 23880
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
DELL Slim Soundr - S521 8778K
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
DELL S521 3.6 W lck SB521A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: Dell P2721Q, P3221D, P3421W, UltraSharp U2421E
Power consumption: 3.6 W
Amplifier integrated
Dimensions
Dimensions:W298 mm x D18 mm x H24 mm
Weight:114 g

Price History

1M 3M
Dell SB521A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,399.97
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£667.00
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 15 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2424HE
£229.97
Dell UltraSharp U2424HECompare 10 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£999.97
Dell UltraSharp U4924DWCompare 13 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£673.00
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2724D
£289.00
Dell UltraSharp U2724DCompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£537.00
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2421E
£298.00
Dell UltraSharp U2421ECompare 8 Prices
Dell Plus S2725DC
£243.77
Dell Plus S2725DCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M PF195W9B
£30.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maclean MC-883
£27.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic X1
£30.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Z2 Basic
£35.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-90401
£29.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Atlas Single
£28.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell SB521A
tekkybitz
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£43.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel