Dell VESA adapter bracket for OptiPlex Micro and Thin Clients (DELL-4VP09)

Price History
• Mounting bracket for system installation with adapter bracket
• Suitable for wall mounting and monitor mounting
• Optimizes desk space
• Compatible with OptiPlex Micro and Thin Client
• VESA mounting option available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell VESA adapter bracket for OptiPlex Micro and Thin Clients (DELL-4VP09)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL OptiPlex Micro and Thin Client VESA Mount w/Adapter Bracket DELL-4VP09
Mount your Micro or Thin Client and its power adapter to a wall for greater port accessibility. The PSU adapter sleeve will support multiple usages (Wall mount/E-series mount/Micro AIO stand). Great for wall-mounting in meeting rooms or for community messaging.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Dell OptiPlex VESA Mount & Adapter Bracket
DELL-4VP09 Mount your Micro or Thin Client and its power adapter to a wall for greater port accessibility. The PSU adapter sleeve will support multiple usages (Wall mount/E-series mount/Micro AIO stand). Great for wall-mounting in meeting rooms or for community messaging. Product type: VESA adapter, Product colour: Black, Compatibility: Optiplex 3000 Micro OptiPlex 3000 Thin Client Optiplex 5000 Micro Optiplex 7000 Micro Optiplex. Compatibility: Optiplex 3000 Micro OptiPlex 3000 Thin Client Optiplex 5000 Micro Optiplex 7000 Micro Optiplex 7000 XE Micro Precision Workstation 3260 CFF Precision Workstation 3260XE CFF
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
DELL 4VP09 DELL-4VP09
DELL 4VP09, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£35.55
Shipping: Free
DELL OptiPlex Micro and Thin Client VESA Mount w/Adapter Bracket 339569
prodImage
£38.52
Shipping: Free
Dell 482-BBEP 4VP09
Mount your Micro or Thin Client and its power adapter to a wall for greater port accessibility. The PSU adapter sleeve will support multiple usages (Wall mount/E-series mount/Micro AIO stand). Great for wall-mounting in meeting rooms or for community messaging. | Dell 482-BBEP
prodImage
£41.27
Shipping: Free
DELL YFH7P Wall Black 4VP09
DELL YFH7P. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.89
Shipping: Free
Dell 4VP09 4VP09
Dell 4VP09 4VP09, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£64.55
Shipping: Free
Dell - System mounting bracket - with adapter bracket - wall mountable, on-the-monitor mountable
prodImage
£105.98
£112.48
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell 4Vp09
Mount your Micro or Thin Client and its power adapter to a wall for greater port accessibility. The PSU adapter sleeve will support multiple usages...
prodImage
£108.63
£115.13
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Mounting bracket for system installation with adapter bracket
Suitable for wall mounting and monitor mounting
Optimizes desk space
Compatible with OptiPlex Micro and Thin Client
VESA mounting option available

Price History

1M 3M
Dell VESA adapter bracket for OptiPlex Micro and Thin Clients (DELL-4VP09)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,185.35
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 11 Prices
Dell S2725DS
£175.65
Dell S2725DSCompare 2 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£617.79
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 19 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£615.14
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 15 Prices
Dell S2722QC
£339.00
Dell S2722QCCompare 1 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£290.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£462.96
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3824DW
£792.66
Dell UltraSharp U3824DWCompare 9 Prices
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725D
£194.35
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725DCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DA-90401
£28.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell SB521A
£30.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DA-90399
£26.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-90394
£31.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Z1 (Gen 3)
£24.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maclean MC-459
£31.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-90396
£31.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Z2 Basic
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell VESA adapter bracket for OptiPlex Micro and Thin Clients (DELL-4VP09)
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£35.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel