Arctic Z1 (Gen 3)

Price History
• Number of monitors: 1
• Screen size: up to 38"
• Mobility: tiltable (-15°, +15°), rotatable (180°), swivelable (360°)
• Height adjustable, extendable, cable management, USB hub
• VESA standard: 75 x 75 mm, 100 x 100 mm
• Maximum load capacity: 15 kg
• Weight: 2.43 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Z1 (Gen 3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC Z1 (Gen 3) - Desk Mount Monitor Arm with USB Hub AEMNT00052A
The ARCTIC Z1 is designed to help improve your workflow as well as your health. Its space-saving construction frees up desk space. Included cable management reduces clutter. while the 4-port USB hub allows for convenient connectivity. Easily adjustable height plus turn. tilt andswivel functions allow you to effortlessly achieve an ergonomically correct viewing angle in seconds. Enjoy the new display flexibility and longcomfortable hours in front of your screen.This mount can hold up to 15 kg (33 lbs). including ultrawide monitors up to 49”. so whether you need it for work or for play. the Z1 is a great addition to your setup.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.07
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Z1 (Gen 3) - Desk Mount Monitor Arm with USB Hub 367146
Reclaim Space on Your Desk   Whether you use it as your workstation or your battle station the ARCTIC Z1 Pro monitor arm is the tool you need to keep your desk clutter free allowing you to increase productivity and level up your gaming.   Optimised Ergonomics   If you spend a lot of time in front of the screen you'll quickly come to appreciate the ergonomic advantages of the Z1 Pro especially the ability to customize your viewing angle. Finding the optimal setting for your screens improves your posture. Whether you want to adjust the height angle or screen orientation the Z1 Pro enhances the ergonomic capabilities of your desk and office chair offering you comfort and adaptability.   Also Suitable for Ultrawide Monitors   The ARCTIC Z1 Pro monitor arm supports the latest ultrawide monitors (up to 49 inches) with ease. Classic 16:9 monitors are also compatible (up to 43 inches). The Z1 Pro supports a total load of 15 kg/33 lbs.   Optimal Alignment   The mounting head of the ARCTIC Z1 Pro makes installation and subsequent alignment changes uncomplicated and easy to manage. It doesn't matter if you want to slightly tilt your monitor or turn it 180 degrees - the only tools you need are your hands.   USB Hub   The stylish 3.0 USB hub brings four ports directly where you need them most - on your desk.   Cable Management   Sick of cable clutter? With the Z1 Pro's included cable management unruly cables are a thing of the past.   Simple and Fast Setup   With just a few simple steps and the included tools the Z1 Pro is ready to use at your table in no time.
prodImage
£33.54
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Z1 (Gen 3) - Desk Mount Single Monitor Arm, Monitor stand for up to 34"/38'' Ultrawide, up to 15 kg (33 lbs), Easy Monitor Mount Adjustment - Matt black AEMNT00052A_FBA_UK
RECLAIM SPACE ON YOUR DESK: The ARCTIC Z1 (Gen 3) monitor arm is the tool you need to keep your desk clutter free, allowing you to increase productivity and level up your gaming OPTIMIZED ERGONOMICS: You'll quickly come to appreciate the ergonomic advantages of the Z1 (Gen 3), finding the optimal setting for your screens, adjust the height and angle, enhance the ergonomic capabilities of your desk ULTRAWIDE: The ARCTIC Z1 (Gen 3) monitor arm supports ultrawide monitors (up to 38 inches); also classic monitors are compatible (up to 34 inches). The Z1 (Gen 3) supports a total load of 15 kg/33 lbs OPTIMAL ALIGNMENT: The installation of the Z1 (Gen 3) and alignment changes are easy to manage. If you want to slightly tilt your monitor or turn it 180 degrees - the only tools you need are your hands USB HUB AND CABLE MANAGEMENT: The stylish 2.0 USB hub brings four ports directly where you need them most - on your desk. With the Z1 (Gen 3)'s included cable management, unruly cables are a thing of the past
prodImage
£34.02
Shipping: Free
Arctic Z1 Pro Gen 3 Single Monitor Arm With 4-Port Usb 3.0 Hub Up To 43" Mo AEMNT00049A
Reclaim Space on Your Desk   Whether you use it as your workstation or your battle station, the ARCTIC Z1 Pro monitor arm is the tool...
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
Arctic Z1 (Gen 3) Desk Mount Monitor Arm, Upto 38", USB Hub, Supports Monitors U AEMNT00052A
Arctic Z1 (Gen 3) Desk Mount Monitor Arm, Upto 38", USB Hub, Supports Monitors U, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£46.26
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Z1 (Gen 3) - Desk Mount Single Monitor Arm for Screens up to 34"/38'' Ultrawide, up to 15 kg (33 lbs), Easy Monitor Mount Adjustment - Matt AEMNT00052A
Features ...
prodImage
£57.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Number of monitors: 1
Screen size: up to 38"
Mobility: tiltable (-15°, +15°), rotatable (180°), swivelable (360°)
Height adjustable, extendable, cable management, USB hub
VESA standard: 75 x 75 mm, 100 x 100 mm
Maximum load capacity: 15 kg
Dimensions
Weight:2.43 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Z1 (Gen 3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink BP0172
£24.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Z2 Basic
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DA-90399
£26.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi Computer Monitor Light Bar
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DA-90349
£27.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Atlas Single
£27.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-90397
£19.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DA-90401
£28.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Z1 (Gen 3)
prodImage
£24.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.54
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC GmbH
prodImage
£34.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel