Dell Micro All-in-One Stand (MFS18)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Micro All-in-One Stand (MFS18)
from £59.99to £122.956 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Monitor stand
• Compatible with: Dell monitor and OptiPlex Micro Form Factor desktop PC
• Pan: 90°
• Rotation: 180°
• Tilt: -5° to 21°
• Lift: 130 cm
• Interface for flat screen mounting: 100 mm x 100 mm
• Recommended display size: 48.3 - 68.6 cm (19" - 27")
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Micro All-in-One Stand (MFS18)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Micro Form Factor All-in-One Stand MFS18 - Monitor/desktop stand - 19"-27" ‎MFS18
Dell Micro Form Factor All-in-One Stand MFS18 - Monitor/desktop stand - 19"-27", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
DELL Micro Form Factor All-in-One Stand - MFS18
Securely house your OptiPlex micro form factor desktop and Dell monitor neatly on your desk with the compact Dell Micro Form Factor All-in-One Stand - MFS18. Keep your desk neat and clutter-free with a meshed cable cover that keeps cables from view. Adjust your monitor’s height. tilt. pivot. and swivel to suit your viewing comfort. Its retractable telescopic handle offers easy transport of the OptiPlex MFF desktop. stand. and monitor. Conveniently secure the stand to its MFF chassis with the Kensington lock and padlock slots. The stand supports 19” to 27” Dell UltraSharp and P models with Dell Quick Release and E model VESA compliant monitors.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£116.21
Shipping: Free
Dell MFS18 OptiPlex Micro form Factor
Dell MFS18 OptiPlex Micro form Factor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£118.75
Shipping: Free
DELL MFS18 68.6 cm (27") Desk Black. Silver 0R4M8
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£118.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell W125828671 OptiPlex Micro form Factor 0R4M8
Dell W125828671 OptiPlex Micro form Factor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Dell W125828670 OptiPlex Micro form Factor 452-BCQC
Dell W125828670 OptiPlex Micro form Factor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: Dell monitor and OptiPlex Micro Form Factor desktop PC
Pan: 90°
Rotation: 180°
Tilt: -5° to 21°
Lift: 130 cm
Interface for flat screen mounting: 100 mm x 100 mm
Recommended display size: 48.3 - 68.6 cm (19" - 27")
Weight: 5.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Micro All-in-One Stand (MFS18)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,399.97
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£667.00
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 15 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2424HE
£229.97
Dell UltraSharp U2424HECompare 10 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£999.97
Dell UltraSharp U4924DWCompare 13 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£673.00
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2724D
£289.00
Dell UltraSharp U2724DCompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£537.00
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2421E
£298.00
Dell UltraSharp U2421ECompare 8 Prices
Dell Plus S2725DC
£243.77
Dell Plus S2725DCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington Monitor Stand Plus (K52786WW)
£58.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Z1 (Gen 3)
£46.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
V7 DMPRO2TA-3E
£56.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Monitor Stand Plus Wide (K52797WW)
£56.10
Compare Prices
9 offers
V7 Privacy filter (PS23.8W9A2-2E)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP S101 Speaker Bar (5UU40AA)
£54.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron HX monitor joint (98-540-216)
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-D950D
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Act AC8331
£68.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron Neo-Flex Wall Mount Lift
£68.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Micro All-in-One Stand (MFS18)
midlandvan
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
prodImage
£116.21
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£118.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel