StarTech.com ARMSLMBARDUO

Price History
• Monitor mount for 2 monitors
• Adjustable arm for synchronized height adjustment
• Dimensions: 56.9 cm x 83.2 cm x 59.5 cm
• Tilt: -10° to 10°, swivel: -180° to 180°, rotation: -90° to 90°
• VESA mount: 100 x 100 mm, 75 x 75 mm
• Max. load capacity: 8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ARMSLMBARDUO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm - Ergonomic Dual Monitor VESA ARMSLMBARDUO
Adjustable Dual Monitor Mount | Synced Height Adjustment | Easy-Grip HandleThis Dual Monitor Arm lets you mount two 17" to 32" VESA mount monitors. each weighing up to 17.6 lb. (8 kg). onto a single low-profile base. It gives you flexible desk-clamp or grommet-hole mounting. letting you save space while creating an ergonomic workspace in any office environment.Free Up Desk SpaceWith a stable crossbar design. the adjustable height dual monitor stand lets you create more usable work space by mounting your monitors side by side on a single base.Optimal ViewingThe computer screen stand features one-touch height adjustment. The smooth +/- 10° tilt motion and +/- 10° swivel of the individual monitors make it easy to find the optimal viewing angle. You can also rotate each display 360° for portrait or landscape viewing and laterally adjusted along the crossbar length.Flexible InstallationThe adjustable dual monitor mount is easy to install. with the desk-clamp or grommet mount (hardware included). Integrated cable management keeps your workspace organized. It works well with most desks. including sit-stand workstations.The Choice of IT Pros Since 1985StarTech.com conducts thorough compatibility and performance testing on all our products to ensure we are meeting or exceeding industry standards and providing high-quality products to IT Professionals. Our local StarTech.com Technical Advisors have broad product expertise and work directly with our StarTech.com Engineers to provide support for our customers both pre and post-sales.ARMSLMBARDUO is backed by a 5-year StarTech.com warranty and free lifetime technical support.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£123.36
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm - Ergonomic Dual Monitor VESA Mount 32" (17.6lb/8kg) Displays - Crossbar Handle for Synchronized Full Motion - Height Adjustable - C-Clamp/Grommet 247843
Adjustable Dual Monitor Mount | Synced Height Adjustment | Easy-Grip Handle This Dual Monitor Arm lets you mount two 17" to 32" VESA mount monitors each weighing up to 17.6 lb. (8 kg) onto a single low-profile base. It gives you flexible desk-clamp or grommet-hole mounting letting you save space while creating an ergonomic workspace in any office environment. Free Up Desk Space With a stable crossbar design the adjustable height dual monitor stand lets you create more usable work space by mounting your monitors side by side on a single base. Optimal Viewing The computer screen stand features one-touch height adjustment. The smooth +/- 10 tilt motion and +/- 10 swivel of the individual monitors make it easy to find the optimal viewing angle. You can also rotate each display 360 for portrait or landscape viewing and laterally adjusted along the crossbar length. Flexible Installation The adjustable dual monitor mount is easy to install with the desk-clamp or grommet mount (hardware included). Integrated cable management keeps your workspace organized. It works well with most desks including sit-stand workstations. The Choice of IT Pros Since 1985 StarTech.com conducts thorough compatibility and performance testing on all our products to ensure we are meeting or exceeding industry standards and providing high-quality products to IT Professionals. Our local StarTech.com Technical Advisors have broad product expertise and work directly with our StarTech.com Engineers to provide support for our customers both pre and post-sales. ARMSLMBARDUO is backed by a 5-year StarTech.com warranty and free lifetime technical support. The StarTech.com Advantage - DUAL 32 INCH MONITOR ARM: VESA 75x75/100x100mm compatible heavy-duty desk mount dual monitor arm supports large monitors up to 32" (17.6lb/8kg) per display w/ synchronized full motion articulation - ONE-TOUCH ADJUSTMENT: Max height of 23.4" from desk the spring-assisted computer monitor arm w/sturdy handle offers synchronized toolless adjustable height range of 13" can extend outward up to 23" - WIDE RANGE OF MOTION: Ergonomic monitor arm increases comfort w/ individual monitor +/-10 tilt +/-10 swivel 360 rotating; sliding horizontal crossbar for screen alignment can also swivel 180
prodImage
£142.45
Shipping: Free
Startech Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm Ergonomic Vesa Mount 32" 17.6Lb/8Kg Displa ARMSLMBARDUO
Startech Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm Ergonomic Vesa Mount 32" 17.6Lb/8Kg Displa, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£150.55
Shipping: Free
StarTech Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm 32in up to 8kg/17.6lb (ARMSLMBARDUO)
DUAL 32 INCH MONITOR ARM: VESA 75x75/100x100mm compatible heavy-duty desk mount dual monitor arm supports large monitors up to 32" (17.6lb/8kg) per display w/ synchronized full motion articulation ONE-TOUCH ADJUSTMENT: Max height of 23.4" from desk, the spring-assisted computer monitor arm w/sturdy handle offers synchronized toolless adjustable height range of 13" & can extend outward up to 23" WIDE RANGE OF MOTION: Ergonomic monitor arm increases comfort w/ individual monitor +/-10° tilt, +/-10° swivel, 360° rotating; sliding horizontal crossbar for screen alignment can also swivel 180° EASY INSTALLATION: C-clamp or grommet mount secures to desk (10mm to 48mm); detachable VESA plate w/ quick release clip makes mounting displays easy; tools incl. to adjust articulating tension SMALL FOOTPRINT: Universal desktop multi-monitor mount w/space-saving design enhances the work area & built-in adjustable cable management channels along the arms w/ covers keep cables organized
prodImage
£152.30
Shipping: Free
StarTech Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm 32in up to 8kg/17.6lb (ARMSLMBARDUO)
DUAL 32 INCH MONITOR ARM: VESA 75x75/100x100mm compatible heavy-duty desk mount dual monitor arm supports large monitors up to 32" (17.6lb/8kg) per display w/ synchronized full motion articulation ONE-TOUCH ADJUSTMENT: Max height of 23.4" from desk, the spring-assisted computer monitor arm w/sturdy handle offers synchronized toolless adjustable height range of 13" & can extend outward up to 23" WIDE RANGE OF MOTION: Ergonomic monitor arm increases comfort w/ individual monitor +/-10° tilt, +/-10° swivel, 360° rotating; sliding horizontal crossbar for screen alignment can also swivel 180° EASY INSTALLATION: C-clamp or grommet mount secures to desk (10mm to 48mm); detachable VESA plate w/ quick release clip makes mounting displays easy; tools incl. to adjust articulating tension SMALL FOOTPRINT: Universal desktop multi-monitor mount w/space-saving design enhances the work area & built-in adjustable cable management channels along the arms w/ covers keep cables organized
prodImage
£155.41
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm - Ergonomic Dual Monitor... ARMSLMBARDUO
Adjustable Dual Monitor Mount | Synced Height Adjustment | Easy-Grip Handle This Dual Monitor Arm lets you mount two 17” to 32”...
prodImage
£182.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Monitor mount for 2 monitors
Adjustable arm for synchronized height adjustment
Dimensions: 56.9 cm x 83.2 cm x 59.5 cm
Tilt: -10° to 10°, swivel: -180° to 180°, rotation: -90° to 90°
VESA mount: 100 x 100 mm, 75 x 75 mm
Max. load capacity: 8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ARMSLMBARDUO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com ARMDUALSS
£135.87
StarTech.com ARMDUALSSCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ARMDUAL2
£101.42
StarTech.com ARMDUAL2Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com ARMDUOSS
£89.85
StarTech.com ARMDUOSSCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com WALLSTSI1
£320.56
StarTech.com WALLSTSI1Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com ARMWALLDS2
£68.39
StarTech.com ARMWALLDS2Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neomounts DS70PLUS-450WH1
£121.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neomounts DS70-450BL1
£125.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dataflex Viewgo 133
£93.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D960BLACKPLUS
£120.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Aura Monitor Light Bar ALB01
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neomounts DS70-750BL2
£119.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-682-292)
£105.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Datacolor SpyderExpress
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMSLMBARDUO
prodImage
£123.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.45
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£150.55
Shipping: Free
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£152.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel