StarTech.com ARMWALLDS2

Price History
• Wall-mount monitor arm with 26 cm long swivel arm
• Suitable for computer monitors up to 76.2 cm (30 inches)
• Max. weight capacity: 14 kg
• Compatible with VESA mounts 75 x 75 mm and 100 x 100 mm
• Tilt angle range from -15° to 90°
• Material: aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ARMWALLDS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Wall-Mount Monitor Arm - 10.2” (26 cm) Swivel Arm - Premi ARMWALLDS2
Wall-Mount Monitor Arm | Aluminum| Tool-less| For up to 34" MonitorsFree up space with this wall-mount monitor arm and enjoy optimum viewing with the swiveling extension arm. The premium design ensures smooth. effortless motion and makes it easy to re-position your display. to work in comfort or collaborate with others. The attractive silver finish complements your decor.The wall-mount system is ideal for business. healthcare. financial or other settings. where you may want to share your screen. or for customer-facing interactive displays.Adjust the Swivel Arm with EaseThe wall-mount monitor arm extends 10.2" (26 cm). making it easy to change your screen position. Move the swivel wall-mount freely. to the left or right. You can also adjust the swivel tension.Durable and Stable ConstructionThe robust aluminum design provides a stable wall-mount for your computer monitor or flat-screen TV up to 34". It’s ideal for touch-screen stability. The universal display wall mount supports VESA mount monitors (75x75. 100x100) up to 30.9 lb. (14 kg) in weight.Adjust your Viewing AngleShare your screen with ease. The display wall mount offers a full +180-degree/-180-degree pan. to move your screen left or right. It tilts freely +90/-15-degrees. to adjust the angle up or down. Rotate your screen for landscape or portrait viewing.Low-Profile DesignPush the swivel arm back to the wall. so your monitor sits just 5" (129 mm) from the wall when not in use.Tool-less AssemblyThe quick slide-and-click connections make the monitor wall mount easy to assemble and saves time when setting up multiple units.The TAA compliant ARMWALLDS2 is backed by a StarTech.com 10-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
StarTech Wall Mount Monitor Arm 12in to 34in, 14kg/30.9lb, Swivel, Silver B07SMLPQ8H
FLEXIBLE INSTALLATION: The premium wall mount monitor arm features a detachable VESA mount to facilitate the actual mounting of the display. Easily install cable management clips at any time. SUPPORTS VESA COMPATIBLE DISPLAYS: To ensure ultimate compatibility, this monitor wall mount supports a flat, curved or ultrawide VESA mount monitors (up to 34?). EASY TO USE: Allowing you to easily adjust the angle & customize positioning, the flat screen & computer monitor mount has a +90/-15 tilt and +/-180 swivel providing great viewing flexibility. HEAVY-DUTY ALUMINUM CONSTRUCTION: The single swivel wall mount securely supports a VESA mount monitor (75x75, 100x100 mm) with a maximum weight capacity of 30.9lb / 14kg per display. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£68.51
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Wall-Mount Monitor Arm - 10.2 (26 cm) Swivel Arm - Premium - For up to 34" (30.9lb/14kg) Displays - TAA 223153
Wall-Mount Monitor Arm | Aluminum| Tool-less| For up to 34" Monitors Free up space with this wall-mount monitor arm and enjoy optimum viewing with the swiveling extension arm. The premium design ensures smooth effortless motion and makes it easy to re-position your display to work in comfort or collaborate with others. The attractive silver finish complements your decor. The wall-mount system is ideal for business healthcare financial or other settings where you may want to share your screen or for customer-facing interactive displays. Adjust the Swivel Arm with Ease The wall-mount monitor arm extends 10.2" (26 cm) making it easy to change your screen position. Move the swivel wall-mount freely to the left or right. You can also adjust the swivel tension. Durable and Stable Construction The robust aluminum design provides a stable wall-mount for your computer monitor or flat-screen TV up to 34". Its ideal for touch-screen stability. The universal display wall mount supports VESA mount monitors (75x75 100x100) up to 30.9 lb. (14 kg) in weight. Adjust your Viewing Angle Share your screen with ease. The display wall mount offers a full +180-degree/-180-degree pan to move your screen left or right. It tilts freely +90/-15-degrees to adjust the angle up or down. Rotate your screen for landscape or portrait viewing. Low-Profile Design Push the swivel arm back to the wall so your monitor sits just 5" (129 mm) from the wall when not in use. Tool-less Assembly The quick slide-and-click connections make the monitor wall mount easy to assemble and saves time when setting up multiple units. The TAA compliant ARMWALLDS2 is backed by a StarTech.com 10-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. The StarTech.com Advantage - Wall mount a VESA (75x75 100x100) compatible display up to 34" flat screen curved or ultrawide with a max weight of 30.9 lb. (14 kg) - Swivel arm extends 10.2" (26 cm) and features two swivel points for flexible viewing - Easy tool-less assembly with quick slide-and-click connections - Wall mount a VESA (75x75 100x100) compatible display up to 34" flat screen curved or ultrawide with a max weight of 30.9 lb. (14 kg) - Swivel arm extends 10.2" (26 cm) and features two swivel points for flexible viewing - Easy tool-less assembly with quick slide-and-click connections - Adjust your viewing angle with +180/-180 pan +90/-15tilt and rotation - Robust and stable aluminum design
prodImage
£79.22
Shipping: Free
Startech Wall Mount Monitor Arm 10.2" Swivel Arm Premium Flat Screen Tv Wall Mou ARMWALLDS2
Startech Wall Mount Monitor Arm 10.2" Swivel Arm Premium Flat Screen Tv Wall Mou, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£81.65
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Wall-Mount Monitor Arm - 10.2” (26 cm) Swivel Arm - Premium
Mounting Suitable for Computer monitor Minimum screen size compatibility 33 cm (13") Panel mounting interface 75 x 75,100 x 100 mm Number of...
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
‎Startech StarTech.com Wall Mount Monitor Arm - Premium - 10.2” Single Swivel - Supports M 065030881494
StarTech.com Wall Mount Monitor Arm - Premium - 10.2” Single Swivel - Supports M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Other Computer Monitors & Accs
prodImage
£138.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall-mount monitor arm with 26 cm long swivel arm
Suitable for computer monitors up to 76.2 cm (30 inches)
Max. weight capacity: 14 kg
Compatible with VESA mounts 75 x 75 mm and 100 x 100 mm
Tilt angle range from -15° to 90°
Material: aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ARMWALLDS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com ARMSLIMDUAL2USB3
£138.63
StarTech.com ARMSLIMDUAL2USB3Compare 3 Prices
StarTech.com ARMDUALSS
£135.87
StarTech.com ARMDUALSSCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ARMDUAL2
£101.42
StarTech.com ARMDUAL2Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com ARMDUOSS
£89.85
StarTech.com ARMDUOSSCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com WALLSTSI1
£320.56
StarTech.com WALLSTSI1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

V7 Privacy filter (PS23.8W9A2-2E)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Monitor Stand Plus (K52786WW)
£54.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M PF195W9B
£66.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron NX Monitor Arm (45-669-224)
£72.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M PF250W9B
£64.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-D750
£55.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arozzi Alzare Neo Duo
£59.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALLDS2
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.22
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£81.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel