3M PF250W9B

Manufacturer: 3M
3M PF250W9B
from £95.60to £155.976 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Privacy filter for 25" widescreen monitor
• Protects against prying eyes on the screen
• Easy to remove to reveal data again
• Different coatings for glossy or matte surface
• Screen size compatibility: 63.5 cm (25 inches)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M PF250W9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M PF250W9B display privacy filter 63.5 cm (25") Monitor Frameles
3M™ Privacy Filters provide world-class "black out" privacy from side views outside the 60-degree viewing angle. while creating an excellent viewing experience from straight on views. Reversible between a glossy side and a glare-reducing matte side that helps reduce reflections and hide fingerprints. so you can enjoy pristine image clarity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£95.60
Shipping: Free
3M Privacy Filter for 25in Monitor. 16:9. PF250W9B 7000059564
Achieve world-class privacy with 3M™ Privacy Filters. the leading name in screen solutions. Offers exceptional clarity and security while protecting screens from hazards without affecting performance. Make 3M your first line of defense against visual hackers. damage. glare. and more—at home. in the office. and everywhere you work.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£95.60
Shipping: Free
3M PF25.0W9 16:9 Privacy Filter for 25-Inch Widescreen Desktops, Black B006DOITPA
privacy notebook privacy monitor secure data 60-degree viewing angle
prodImage
£109.59
Shipping: Free
3M PF250W9B Privacy Filter 25" 16:9
3M PF250W9B Privacy Filter 25" 16:9, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£125.85
Shipping: Free
3M PF25.0W9 Privacy Filter 25" 16:9
3M PF25.0W9 Privacy Filter 25" 16:9, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£127.25
Shipping: Free
3M PF25.0W9 Privacy Filter for Widescreen Desktop LCD Monitor 25.0"
Display and device technology continues to advance. So do we.Behind the simplicity of our products is a powerful combination ofoptical science and...
prodImage
£155.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Privacy filter for 25" widescreen monitor
Protects against prying eyes on the screen
Easy to remove to reveal data again
Different coatings for glossy or matte surface
Screen size compatibility: 63.5 cm (25 inches)

Price History

1M 3M
3M PF250W9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M PF430W9B
£173.80
3M PF430W9BCompare 3 Prices
3M AG240W9B
£105.00
3M AG240W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M AG220W1B
£49.99
3M AG220W1BCompare 1 Prices
3M HC240W1B
£99.99
3M HC240W1BCompare 1 Prices
3M PFMDE002
£97.63
3M PFMDE002Compare 1 Prices
3M Privacy filter PF213C3B
£93.65
3M Privacy filter PF213C3BCompare 1 Prices
3M PF240W1F
£138.11
3M PF240W1FCompare 1 Prices
3M HC220W1B
£98.36
3M HC220W1BCompare 1 Prices
3M PF240W1E
£92.03
3M PF240W1ECompare 2 Prices
3M PF340W2B
£99.99
3M PF340W2BCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ARMDUOSS
£98.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-D750
£77.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS304-T
£82.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neomounts DS70-700BL1
£99.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Ergo Dual Monitor Arm with Laptop Mount
£99.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell Dual Monitor Stand MDS19
£110.04
Compare Prices
10 offers
3M HC238W9B
£100.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M PF250W9B
prodImage
£95.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.59
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£125.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel