3M HC215W9B

• Privacy Filter for 21.5" Widescreen Monitor
• Protection Against Impact, Moisture, and Dust
• Aspect Ratio 16:9, Display Size 54.6 cm (21.5 inches)
• Integrated Privacy Filter from a 30° Viewing Angle
• Developed by 3M, a Multitechnology Corporation with Over 25,000 Patents
• Eco-Friendly Production with Green Energy
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3M HC215W9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M High Clarity Privacy Filter for 21.5"""" Widescreen Monitor (HC215W9B)
Scotch Delicate Surface Painters Tape is great for surfaces that require a little extra care such as wood floors wallpaper cabinets painted drywall...
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Privacy Filter for 21.5" Widescreen Monitor
Protection Against Impact, Moisture, and Dust
Aspect Ratio 16:9, Display Size 54.6 cm (21.5 inches)
Integrated Privacy Filter from a 30° Viewing Angle
Developed by 3M, a Multitechnology Corporation with Over 25,000 Patents
Eco-Friendly Production with Green Energy

Price History

1M
3M HC215W9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M PF340W2B
£99.99
3M PF340W2BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF195W9B
£66.56
3M PF195W9BCompare 3 Prices
3M PF380W2B
£131.86
3M PF380W2BCompare 3 Prices
3M PF280W9B
£99.79
3M PF280W9BCompare 2 Prices
3M Privacy filter PF213C3B
£87.26
3M Privacy filter PF213C3BCompare 2 Prices
3M HC230W9B
£107.75
3M HC230W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M GF240W1B Privacy Filter Gold
£161.37
3M GF240W1B Privacy Filter GoldCompare 1 Prices
3M PF200W9F
£138.08
3M PF200W9FCompare 1 Prices
3M PF220W9F
£253.37
3M PF220W9FCompare 1 Prices
3M HCMAP002
£136.48
3M HCMAP002Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Slim All-in-One Stand (OSS25)
£96.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M HC238W9B
£110.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D700DV
£98.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell MSA20 (482-BBDJ)
£100.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dataflex Viewgo 133
£93.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Ergo Dual Monitor Arm with Laptop Mount
£107.13
Compare Prices
9 offers
Neomounts DS20-425BL2
£102.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D865D
£104.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Ergo Dual Monitor Arm
£94.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M PF250W9P
£104.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M HC215W9B
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel