3M PF195W9B

Manufacturer: 3M
3M PF195W9B
from £30.76to £105.265 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Privacy filter for 19.5" widescreen monitor
• Maximum screen size: 49.5 cm (19.5 inches)
• Aspect ratio: 16:9
• Protective feature: Scratch-resistant
• Protects personal or confidential information from prying eyes
• Lightweight, slim, frameless design
• Display size: 19.5 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3M PF195W9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Privacy Filter. 19.5 inch privacy screen. Widescreen 16:9 desktop LCD Monitor. Anti Glare. Protect your data from visual hacking. PF195W9B>>3M
3M microlouver privacy technology provides privacy screen protection for sensitive data. Reversible glossy or matte screen finish. Matte screen finish reduces discomfort from screen glare. Two easy on, easy off attachment systems. Filter stays in place when notebook is closed. Notebook user working in sensitive areas, airports, internet cafes, open plan offices Visual security, protecting confidential/sensitive information - customer, commercial, medical, government, e-examination Increase productivity by removing user privacy concerns To ensure proper fit, measure the viewable height and width of your screen. (Do not include the screen frame/bezel in you measurement.) Then, choose the filter size that matches your exact measurements, or slightly smaller. Privacy Filters are compliant with ISO27001 Information Security Management.
prodImage
£30.76
Shipping: Free
3M Privacy Filter. 19.5 inch privacy screen. Widescreen 16:9 desktop LCD Monitor. Anti Glare. Protect your data from visual hacking.
prodImage
£30.76
Shipping: Free
3M PF195W9B display privacy filter 49.5 cm (19.5") Monitor Framel
3M™ Privacy Filters provide world-class "black out" privacy from side views outside the 60-degree viewing angle. while creating an excellent viewing experience from straight on views. Reversible between a glossy side and a glare-reducing matte side that helps reduce reflections and hide fingerprints. so you can enjoy pristine image clarity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
3M Privacy Filter for 19.5in Monitor. 16:9. PF195W9B 7100036575
Achieve world-class privacy with 3M™ Privacy Filters. the leading name in screen solutions. Offers exceptional clarity and security while protecting screens from hazards without affecting performance. Make 3M your first line of defense against visual hackers. damage. glare. and more—at home. in the office. and everywhere you work.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
3M PF19.5W9 Privacy Filter for Widescreen Desktop Monitor 19.5"
Display and device technology continues to advance. So do we.Behind the simplicity of our products is a powerful combination ofoptical science and...
prodImage
£105.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Privacy filter for 19.5" widescreen monitor
Maximum screen size: 49.5 cm (19.5 inches)
Aspect ratio: 16:9
Protective feature: Scratch-resistant
Protects personal or confidential information from prying eyes
Lightweight, slim, frameless design
Display size: 19.5 inches

Price History

1M
3M PF195W9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M PF430W9B
£173.80
3M PF430W9BCompare 3 Prices
3M PF250W9B
£95.60
3M PF250W9BCompare 6 Prices
3M AG240W9B
£105.00
3M AG240W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M AG220W1B
£49.99
3M AG220W1BCompare 1 Prices
3M HC240W1B
£99.99
3M HC240W1BCompare 1 Prices
3M PFMDE002
£97.63
3M PFMDE002Compare 1 Prices
3M Privacy filter PF213C3B
£93.65
3M Privacy filter PF213C3BCompare 1 Prices
3M PF240W1F
£138.11
3M PF240W1FCompare 1 Prices
3M HC220W1B
£98.36
3M HC220W1BCompare 1 Prices
3M PF240W1E
£92.03
3M PF240W1ECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic X1
£30.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
ENDORFY Atlas Single
£28.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maclean MC-883
£27.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama OMK1-1
£23.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Z2 Basic
£35.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-90401
£29.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M PF195W9B
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£30.76
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£30.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel