3M Privacy filter PF213C3B

Price History
• Side views outside a 60-degree field of vision are darkened
• High resolution from frontal view
• Reversible: glossy and matte side
• Reduces glare and reflections
• Conceals fingerprints for clear visibility
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Privacy filter PF213C3B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Privacy Filter for 21.3in Monitor 4:3 PF213C3B 464109
Achieve world-class privacy with 3M Privacy Filters the leading name in screen solutions. Offers exceptional clarity and security while protecting screens from hazards without affecting performance. Make 3M your first line of defense against visual hackers damage glare and moreat home in the office and everywhere you work.
prodImage
£87.26
Shipping: Free
3M Privacy Filter - 3M PF21.3 Monitor Privacy Screen B0015YOXOE
Privacy notebook Privacy monitor Secure data 3M microlouver privacy technology provides privacy screen protection for sensitive data.^Reversible glossy or matte screen finish. Matte screen finish reduces discomfort from screen glare.^Two easy on, easy off attachment systems. Simple to remove for easy screen sharing.^Desktop monitor user working in sensitive areas. Open plan offices, open reception areas^Visual security, protecting confidential/sensitive information - customer, commercial, medical, government, e-examination^Increase productivity by removing user privacy concerns^To ensure proper fit, measure the viewable height and width of your screen. (Do not include the screen frame/bezel in you measurement.) Then, choose the filter size that matches your exact measurements, or slightly smaller.^Privacy Filters are compliant with ISO27001 Information Security Management.
prodImage
£94.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side views outside a 60-degree field of vision are darkened
High resolution from frontal view
Reversible: glossy and matte side
Reduces glare and reflections
Conceals fingerprints for clear visibility
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
3M Privacy filter PF213C3B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M PF340W2B
£99.99
3M PF340W2BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF195W9B
£66.56
3M PF195W9BCompare 3 Prices
3M PF380W2B
£131.86
3M PF380W2BCompare 3 Prices
3M PF280W9B
£99.79
3M PF280W9BCompare 2 Prices
3M HC230W9B
£107.75
3M HC230W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M GF240W1B Privacy Filter Gold
£161.37
3M GF240W1B Privacy Filter GoldCompare 1 Prices
3M HC215W9B
£98.00
3M HC215W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PF200W9F
£138.08
3M PF200W9FCompare 1 Prices
3M PF220W9F
£253.37
3M PF220W9FCompare 1 Prices
3M HCMAP002
£136.48
3M HCMAP002Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neomounts DS60-425WH2
£88.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Onkron G200
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergotron MX Desk Mount (45-214-026)
£89.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M PFMDE001
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-682-290)
£105.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neomounts DS70-810BL1
£90.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neomounts DS60-425WH1
£91.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neomounts DS70-700BL1
£82.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Privacy filter PF213C3B
prodImage
£87.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel