3M PF380W2B

Price History
• Privacy filter for 38" widescreen monitor
• Compatible with 96.5 cm (38") displays
• Glare-free and scratch-resistant
• Horizontal mounting, robust protection
• 3M is committed to environmental protection
• Green energy for manufacturing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M PF380W2B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Privacy Filter for 38in Monitor. 21:9. PF380W2B
Achieve world-class privacy with 3M™ Privacy Filters. the leading name in screen solutions. Offers exceptional clarity and security while protecting screens from hazards without affecting performance. Make 3M your first line of defense against visual hackers. damage. glare. and more—at home. in the office. and everywhere you work.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£131.86
Shipping: Free
3M Privacy Filter for 38in Monitor 21:9 PF380W2B 359146
3M Privacy Filters provide world-class "black out" privacy from side views outside the 60-degree viewing angle while creating an excellent viewing experience from straight on views. Reversible between a glossy side and a glare-reducing matte side that helps reduce reflections and hide fingerprints so you can enjoy pristine image clarity.
prodImage
£175.15
Shipping: Free
3M PF380W2B Privacy Filter - Display privacy filter - Black - 38"
Reduces 35 Percent of blue light transmission from the display helps reduce reflections so you see your screen clearly with pristine image clarity Helps reduce reflections so you see your screen clearly with pristine image clarity Designed with advanced microlouver technology, creating an excellent high-resolution viewing experience Effective black out privacy from side views outside the 60-degree viewing angle Matte surface helps reduce glare and hide fingerprints Microlouver technology delivers world-class effective black out privacy from side views outside the 60-degree viewing angle reversible between a glossy side and glare-reducing matte Matte surface helps reduce glare and hide fingerprints designed with advanced microlouver technology, creating an excellent high-resolution viewing experience Reversible between a glossy side and glare-reducing matte
prodImage
£231.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Privacy filter for 38" widescreen monitor
Compatible with 96.5 cm (38") displays
Glare-free and scratch-resistant
Horizontal mounting, robust protection
3M is committed to environmental protection
Green energy for manufacturing

Price History

1M 3M
3M PF380W2B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M PF340W2B
£99.99
3M PF340W2BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF195W9B
£66.56
3M PF195W9BCompare 3 Prices
3M PF280W9B
£99.79
3M PF280W9BCompare 2 Prices
3M Privacy filter PF213C3B
£87.26
3M Privacy filter PF213C3BCompare 2 Prices
3M HC230W9B
£107.75
3M HC230W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M GF240W1B Privacy Filter Gold
£161.37
3M GF240W1B Privacy Filter GoldCompare 1 Prices
3M HC215W9B
£98.00
3M HC215W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PF200W9F
£138.08
3M PF200W9FCompare 1 Prices
3M PF220W9F
£253.37
3M PF220W9FCompare 1 Prices
3M HCMAP002
£136.48
3M HCMAP002Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington Privacy Filter (627436)
£130.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neomounts DS70PLUS-450BL1
£130.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergotron LX Monitor Arm (45-490-216)
£144.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Neomounts DS70-450WH1
£129.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-708-290)
£134.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergotron LX Pro Monitor Arm (45-682-290)
£105.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergotron LX LCD
£128.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUALSS
£135.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neomounts DS70-450BL1
£125.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M PF380W2B
prodImage
£131.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.15
Shipping: Free
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£231.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel