HP Mini Chassis Tower Stand (G1K23AA)

Price History
• Stand
• Compatible with: Hewlett-Packard 260 G1 (Mini Desktop), 260 G2, 260 G3; EliteDesk 705 G1 (Mini Desktop), 705 G3 (Mini Desktop), 800 G1 (Mini Desktop); ProDesk 400 G1 (Mini Desktop), 400 G3 (Mini Desktop), 405 G4, 600 G1 (Mini Desktop), 600 G2, 600 G3, 600 G4 (Mini Desktop)
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Mini Chassis Tower Stand (G1K23AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Desktop Mini Chassis Tower Stand G1K23AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.51
Shipping: Free
HP DM chassis tower stand, Black WESG1K23AA
Stand helps ensure stable placement on the desk Small footprint fits a range of small workspaces Colour: black G1K23AA Package Dimensions: 23.0 L x 6.0 H x 18.6 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£13.24
Shipping: Free
HP Desktop Mini Chassis Tower Stand G1K23AA
HP Desktop Mini Chassis Tower Stand, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
HP DM chassis tower stand, Black E1603
Stand helps ensure stable placement on the desk Small footprint fits a range of small workspaces Colour: black G1K23AA Package Dimensions: 23.0 L x 6.0 H x 18.6 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
HP Desktop Mini Chassis Tower Stand. Product colour: Black 171566
Keep it vertical. Make the most of space-constrained environments by deploying your HP Desktop Mini in a vertical orientation with the HP Desktop Mini Chassis Tower Stand. Features - Stand helps ensure stable placement on the desk. - Small footprint fits a range of small workspaces.
prodImage
£17.04
Shipping: Free
HP Desktop Mini Chassis Tower Stand G1K23AA
Keep it vertical. Make the most of space-constrained environments by deploying your HP Desktop Mini in a vertical orientation with the HP Desktop Mini Chassis Tower Stand.
4 days
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
HP Desktop Mini Chassis Tower Stand G1K23AA
Keep it vertical. Make the most of space-constrained environments by deploying your HP Desktop Mini in a vertical orientation with the HP Desktop...
prodImage
£18.70
£25.20
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: Hewlett-Packard 260 G1 (Mini Desktop), 260 G2, 260 G3; EliteDesk 705 G1 (Mini Desktop), 705 G3 (Mini Desktop), 800 G1 (Mini Desktop); ProDesk 400 G1 (Mini Desktop), 400 G3 (Mini Desktop), 405 G4, 600 G1 (Mini Desktop), 600 G2, 600 G3, 600 G4 (Mini Desktop)
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
HP Mini Chassis Tower Stand (G1K23AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£187.24
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£334.98
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)
£930.85
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£211.00
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
£427.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£121.19
HP 527sa (94F48E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£226.85
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£1,065.16
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£390.54
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 9 Prices
HP Mini Chassis Tower Stand (G1K23AA)
prodImage
£11.51
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£13.24
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
Breakfree Retail Ltd.
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel