HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
from £159.95to £229.956 offersManufacturer: HP
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 22 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 527pq (HSD-0179-Q)
• EPREL: 1,949,565
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 27" QHD IPS Monitor - Series 5 Pro LED 527pq Jet Black 9D9S0UT#ABB
HP 27" QHD IPS Monitor - Series 5 Pro LED 527pq Jet Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
HP Series 5 Pro 27" QHD IPS Monitor 100Hz USB Hub – 3Yr Warranty New 9D9S0UT
HP Series 5 Pro 27" QHD IPS Monitor 100Hz USB Hub – 3Yr Warranty New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
HP Series 5 Pro 27 inch QHD Monitor - 527pq 9D9S0UT#ABB
Reimagine what work looks likeGet more out of your workday with the HP Series 5 Pro 27” QHD Monitor. Create the setup that works for the way you work. wherever you work. with refined visual clarity and adjustable comfort built into a sleek. modern design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£220.74
Shipping: Free
HP 527pq - Series 5 Pro - LED monitor - 68.6 cm (27") (26.96" visible) - 2560 x 1440 QHD - IPS - 350 cd/m² - 1500:1-5 ms - HDMI, DisplayPort - Jet Black, Black and Silver (support) - Sm 207296-HP-524pq
HP 527pq - Series 5 Pro - LED monitor - 68.6 cm (27") (26.96" visible) - 2560 x 1440 QHD - IPS - 350 cd/m² - 1500:1 - 5ms - HDMI, DisplayPort - Jet Black, Black and Silver (support) - Sm
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: e cup
More offers
HP 527pq Series 5 Pro LED Monitor 68.6 cm 26.96" visible 2560 x 1440 QHD - IPS 9D9S0UT#ABB
HP 527pq Series 5 Pro LED Monitor 68.6 cm 26.96" visible 2560 x 1440 QHD - IPS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
HP 527pq Series 5 Pro LED monitor 68.6cm 27" 2560 x 1440 QHD IPS Jet Black 9D9S0UT#ABB
HP 527pq Series 5 Pro LED monitor 68.6cm 27" 2560 x 1440 QHD IPS Jet Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:527pq (HSD-0179-Q)
EPREL:1,949,565
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:22 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£417.77
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£476.54
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)
£219.00
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£277.49
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E27m G4 (40Z29AA)
£292.00
HP E27m G4 (40Z29AA)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic VG2748a-2
£159.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
AOC Q27V4EA
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG27VQM1B
£158.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BenQ GW2486TC
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell S2421HS
£159.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC 27G2SAE/BK
£158.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2797QSU-B1
£160.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 25M2N5200U
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q3A
£163.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC U27B3M
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
tiger.tech
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.95 / Unit
it-ltd
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £204.99 / Unit
prodImage
£220.74
Shipping: Free
Navyred
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: e cup
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel