HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
from £522.55to £733.527 offersManufacturer: HP
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 727pk (HSD-0164-W)
• EPREL: 1,890,503
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• 4K resolution @ 60 Hz, IPS Black
• Brightness: 400 cd/m², Contrast: 2000:1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch 4K Thunderbolt 4 Monitor - 727pk 8J9G2AA#ABB
Designed for your realityCreate awe-inspiring work with true-to-life clarity. The HP 27” 4K Thunderbolt 4 Monitor helps illuminate your ideas in a fully calibrated array of stunning colors. Power through your heftiest multitasking thanks to this high-performance display.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£522.55
Shipping: Free
HP Series 7 Pro 27" 4K IPS TB4 Monitor – 100W USB-C Dock – New 8J9G2AA#ABB
HP Series 7 Pro 27" 4K IPS TB4 Monitor – 100W USB-C Dock – New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
HP 8J9G2AA#ABB Series 7 Pro 27 " 4K
HP 8J9G2AA#ABB Series 7 Pro 27 " 4K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£562.25
Shipping: Free
Hp 8J9G2AA#ABB
W128899446
prodImage
£594.14
Shipping: Free
HP SERIES 7 PRO 727PK 27" 4K IPS 16:9 3840x2160 UHD Thunderbolt 4 PC Monitor PC Computer Display 8J9G2AA
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch 4K Thunderbolt 4 Monitor - 727pk Create awe-inspiring work with true-to-life clarity. The HP 27 Inch 4K Thunderbolt 4...
prodImage
£733.52
£853.52
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
More offers
HP 8J9G2AA HP Series 7 Pro 27 " 4K
HP 8J9G2AA HP Series 7 Pro 27 " 4K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Batteries
prodImage
£575.15
Shipping: Free
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch 4K Thunderbolt 4 Monitor - 727pk 8J9G2AA
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch 4K Thunderbolt 4 Monitor - 727pk, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£615.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
4K resolution @ 60 Hz, IPS Black
Brightness: 400 cd/m², Contrast: 2000:1
DisplayHDR 400, Response time: 5 ms
Thunderbolt 4, HDMI, DisplayPort
KVM switch, USB 3.2 Gen 2 hub, USB PD 100 Watt
Dimensions: 61.34 cm x 22.52 cm x 54.05 cm, Weight: 6.5 kg
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:727pk (HSD-0164-W)
EPREL:1,890,503
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£417.77
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£394.04
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)
£219.00
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£277.49
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF Gaming VG32UQA1A
£525.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ MOBIUZ EX2710U
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt PA328CGV
£519.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC Agon AG275QZ/EU
£514.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P32p-30 (63D1RAT1EU)
£591.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T32p-30
£511.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£535.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
BenQ PD2706UA (9H.LLKLB.QEE)
£449.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC Agon U32G3X/BK
£536.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
prodImage
£522.55
Shipping: Free
it-ltd
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £539.99 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£562.25
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£594.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel