HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
from £276.29to £615.217 offersManufacturer: HP
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 19 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP E27u G4 USB-C QHD Display 207059-HP-E27u
189T3AAABB
prodImage
£276.29
Shipping: Free
HP E24m G4 FHD USB-C Conferencing Monitor 40Z32AA#ABB
Connect with Confidence. Conference with Ease.Conference and connect with ease with the Zoom Certified HP E24m G4 USB-C Conferencing Monitor that has an integrated 5MP. tilt-adjustable webcam. front-firing speakers. and dual mics. Work effortlessly and simplify your set up with one USB-C® cable[1] that delivers data. video. and up to 65W of laptop charging.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£277.49
Shipping: Free
HP E24m G4 FHD USB-C Conferencing Monitor 40Z32AA
Connect with Confidence. Conference with Ease.Conference and connect with ease with the Zoom Certified HP E24m G4 USB-C Conferencing Monitor that has an integrated 5MP. tilt-adjustable webcam. front-firing speakers. and dual mics. Work effortlessly and simplify your set up with one USB-C cable[1] that delivers data. video. and up to 65W of laptop charging.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£288.04
Shipping: Free
HP 40Z32AA#ABB E24m G4 64.45cm 24" IPS 40Z32AAABB
HP 40Z32AA#ABB E24m G4 64.45cm 24" IPS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Shoes
prodImage
£292.75
Shipping: Free
HP E24m Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - Black
HP E24m Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£293.60
£298.59
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
HP E24m G4 FHD USB-C Conferencing Monitor
HPE24mG4FHDUSB-CConferencingMonitor
prodImage
£615.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 40Z32AA E24m G4 60.5 cm 23.8" 1920
HP 40Z32AA E24m G4 60.5 cm 23.8" 1920, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£306.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, DisplayPort via USB, HDMI input, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W53.94 Centimetre x H53.07 Centimetre x D21.6 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:7.39 kg
Display
Screen Size:60.5 cm
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Refresh Rate:75 Hz
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):300 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:19 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£421.72
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£164.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£481.79
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP S101 Speaker Bar (5UU40AA)
£54.55
HP S101 Speaker Bar (5UU40AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP E27m G4 (40Z29AA)
£287.73
HP E27m G4 (40Z29AA)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS VY279HF
£277.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG279CNS
£277.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips 276B1
£280.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell 27 Plus 4K Monitor S2725QS
£275.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
AOC Agon Q27G3XMN/BK
£274.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
BenQ EW2790U
£279.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
BenQ BL2790QT
£273.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG UltraGear 27GS85Q-B
£279.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QS
£291.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP OMEN 32q (780K0AA)
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
Navyred
prodImage
£276.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£277.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£288.04
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£292.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel