Lenovo ThinkVision E24q-20

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 22 kWh/1000h
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision E24q-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkVision E24q-20 23.8" QHD Monitor Peter-111.99-ARBIS-0328-OB0003-T
For employees who enjoy a crisp and clear display, the ThinkVision E24q-20 offers stunning visuals with its 23.8-inch screen and 2560 x 1440 QHD resolution Natural Low Blue Light technology and an adjustable stand with lift, tilt, pivot, and swivel controls ensure maximum comfort for longer productive hours DisplayPort and HDMI port options enable stunning high-definition media output with absolute clarity Two integrated speakers and an audio-out jack let the user quickly hop on a conference call without looking for cables or connectors.
prodImage
£225.57
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Star
Lenovo ThinkVision E24q-20 60.5 cm (23.8") 2560 x 1440 Pixels Quad HD LED Black 31-P9Z5-7NXH
Voltage: 240.0 volts 62CFGAT1EU-2 Pivot Adjustment
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Lenovo ThinkVision E24q-20 - LED monitor - 24" (23.8" viewable) - 2560 x 1440 QHD @ 75 Hz - IPS - 300 cd/m² - 1000:1 - 4
Lenovo ThinkVision E24q-20 - LED monitor - 24" (23.8" viewable) - 2560 x 1440 QHD @ 75 Hz - IPS - 300 cd/m² - 1000:1 - 4 ms - HDMI,
prodImage
£291.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:22 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision E24q-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)
£1,360.88
Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£370.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 11 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS VA24DQ
£225.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS BE248CFN
£225.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic VX2776-smhd
£217.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wortmann Terra LCD/LED 2772W PV (3030223)
£225.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG34VQL3A
£225.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
ASUS VA24EQSB-W
£216.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 27mq (1F2J9AA)
£224.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2590HSU-B1
£224.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VG3208-4K
£217.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama G-Master GB3261UHSCP-B1 Red Eagle
£224.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E24q-20
prodImage
£225.57
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Star
Sahara-IT
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£291.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel