Lenovo ThinkVision P27h-30 (63A1GAT1EU)

Price History
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Reaction Time: 4 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision P27h-30 (63A1GAT1EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo THINKVISION P27H-30 27IN 2560 X 1440 4MS. HDMI. DP. DP Out. USB- 63A1GAT1EU
Lenovo THINKVISION P27H-30 27IN 2560 X 1440 4MS. HDMI. DP. DP OUT. USB-
prodImage
£356.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Lenovo ThinkVision P27h-30 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 63A1GAT1EU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£374.45
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision P27H-20
ThinkVisionP27H-20
prodImage
£447.42
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 63A1GAT1EU ThinkVision P27H-20
Lenovo 63A1GAT1EU ThinkVision P27H-20, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Other Office Eqpt & Supplies
prodImage
£480.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, DisplayPort via USB, HDMI input, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-B, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W61.2 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre x D20.5 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:7 kg
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Reaction Time:4 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):350 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:32 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision P27h-30 (63A1GAT1EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£370.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 10 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)
£1,360.88
Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG UltraFine 32UN880K-B
£355.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
MSI MAG 322URDF E16
£353.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
BenQ PhotoVue SW242Q
£390.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2720S-WT
£359.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell UltraSharp U2722D
£360.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS BE27ACSBK
£336.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
AOC Agon AG274FZ
£360.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VG2757V-2K
£361.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 527pm (9E0Y9UT)
£321.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ PD2706U (9H.LLJLB.QBE)
£349.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P27h-30 (63A1GAT1EU)
KITS Store
prodImage
£356.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£374.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£447.42
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£480.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel