Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
Manufacturer: Lenovo
- Screen Size: 27 in"
- Power Consumption SDR: 15 kWh/1000h
- MPN: P27Q-40(D25270QP0)
- EPREL: 2,213,054
- Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
- Energy Efficiency Class HDR: E (scale A-G)
- Power Consumption HDR: 19 kWh/1000h
Best Prices
£286.73
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Manufacturer:
Lenovo
Popular Products

Lenovo ThinkVision p27q-30
£385.22

Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£667.00

Eizo EV2460
£207.83

LG 27TQ615S-PZ
£189.99

AOC 27P2Q
£151.72

Eizo ColorEdge CG2700S
£1,826.81

GIGABYTE M27QS
£440.00

ASUS VA249QGS
£138.42

Eizo ColorEdge CS2740
£1,240.19
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40 Monitor 64A7GAT6EU
ThinkVision P27Q-40 - 27 inch - Quad HD IPS LED Monitor - 2560x1440 - 120Hz - Pivot / HAS / USB-C
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£286.73
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 64A7GAT6EU Thinkvision P27Q-40 Led
Lenovo 64A7GAT6EU Thinkvision P27Q-40 Led, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels

£304.15
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40 (27") 2K QHD HDMI/DP/HUB 6346500
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40 - LED monitor - 68.6 cm (27") - 2560 x 1440 QHD @ 120 Hz - IPS - 350 cd/m² - 1500:1 - DisplayHDR 10 - 4 ms - HDMI, DisplayPort - Dark black EAN: 0198156226167 Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40 Display diagonal: 68.6 cm (27"), Display resolution: 2560 x 1440 pixels, HD type: Quad HD, Display technology: LED, Response time: 6 ms, Aspect ratio: 16:9,

£320.92
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40 (27") 2K QHD HDMI/DP/HUB 64A7GAT6EU
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40 - LED monitor - 68.6 cm (27") - 2560 x 1440 QHD @ 120 Hz - IPS - 350 cd/m² - 1500:1 - DisplayHDR 10 - 4 ms - HDMI, DisplayPort - Dark black EAN: 0198156226167 Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40 Display diagonal: 68.6 cm (27"), Display resolution: 2560 x 1440 pixels, HD type: Quad HD, Display technology: LED, Response time: 6 ms, Aspect ratio: 16:9,

£321.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Lenovo P27Q-40 Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black
Lenovo P27Q-40 Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors

£347.60
£352.59
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40 Monitor 64A7GAR6UK
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£370.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40 Monitor 64A7GAT6UK
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£378.89
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40 27" Quad HD 120Hz Height Adjustable Monitor 64A7GAT6UK
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40 27" Quad HD 120Hz Height Adjustable Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors

£384.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Screen Size: | 27 in" |
|---|
| MPN: | P27Q-40(D25270QP0) |
|---|---|
| EPREL: | 2,213,054 |
| Energy Efficiency Class SDR: | D (scale A-G) |
| Energy Efficiency Class HDR: | E (scale A-G) |
| Power Consumption SDR: | 15 kWh/1000h |
| Power Consumption HDR: | 19 kWh/1000h |
Price History
1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products