HP Series 7 Pro 724pu (8Y2F7AA)

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 19 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 724pu (HSD-0077-W)
• EPREL: 1,887,611
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 724pu (8Y2F7AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Series 7 Pro 24 inch WUXGA USB-C Monitor - 724pu 8Y2F7AA#ABB
Designed for big things. Powered to do them.Capture your vision better than you ever imagined with the HP Series 7 Pro 24" WUXGA USB-C Monitor. Do more with the 16:10 aspect ratio and WUXGA resolution that displays more of your work at once.[2] And. trust what you see on screen with superb color accuracy right out of the box. a smooth refresh rate. and enhanced color contrast.[1] Do it all with seamless USB-C® connectivity that turns your monitor into a powerful productivity hub.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£238.94
Shipping: Free
HP 724pu Series 7 Pro 24 Inch WUXGA USB-C LED Monitor (8Y2F7AA)
HP 724pu Series 7 Pro 24 Inch WUXGA USB-C LED Monitor (8Y2F7AA), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£288.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £296.57 / Unit
HP 8Y2F7AA#ABB Series 7 Pro 24 " WUXGA
HP 8Y2F7AA#ABB Series 7 Pro 24 " WUXGA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£306.95
Shipping: Free
HP Series 7 Pro 24 inch WUXGA
Series7Pro24inchWUXGA
prodImage
£482.31
£488.81
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Series 7 Pro 24 inch WUXGA USB-C Monitor - 724pu 8Y2F7AA
Designed for big things. Powered to do them. Capture your vision better than you ever imagined with the HP Series 7 Pro 24" WUXGA USB-C Monitor.
prodImage
£484.61
£491.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
HP 8Y2F7AA Series 7 Pro 24 " WUXGA
HP 8Y2F7AA Series 7 Pro 24 " WUXGA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£309.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:724pu (HSD-0077-W)
EPREL:1,887,611
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:19 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 724pu (8Y2F7AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£334.98
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)
£930.85
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£211.00
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
£427.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£121.19
HP 527sa (94F48E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£226.85
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£1,065.16
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£390.54
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Z24f G3
£238.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt PA248CNV
£239.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pm (9E0G9UT)
£256.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ProArt PA278CV
£239.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
UPERFECT Portable Monitor 4K 15.6
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Z24m G3 (4Q8N9AA)
£255.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell P2719H
£240.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 4000 Series 24B2U4301H
£237.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QM
£237.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 724pu (8Y2F7AA)
prodImage
£238.94
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£288.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £296.57 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£306.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£482.31
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel